MESO-REGIÃO:
  METROPOLITANA DE PORTO ALEGRE
  MICRO-REGIÃO: OSÓRIO
 APTOS NESTA MICRO-REGIÃO: 276.674 
 SOBRE OS APTOS DA MESO-REGIÃO: 7,60% 
 SOBRE OS APTOS DO RS: 3,30% 
 ABSTENSÃO NESTA MICRO-REGIÃO:
18,75% 
 ABSTENSÃO NO RS: 16,80% 
 

  CARGO: PRESIDENTE(A)

         
  NOME NÚMERO      PARTIDO VOTOS    S/VÁLIDOS       SITUAÇÃO
 1º DILMA 13               PT 91.959    44,86%           2º TURNO
 2º AÉCIO NEVES 45               PSDB 83.870    40,92%           2º TURNO
 3º MARINA SILVA 40               PSB 23.402    11,42%           NÃO ELEITO
 4º LUCIANA GENRO 50               PSOL 3.037    1,48%           NÃO ELEITO
 5º EDUARDO JORGE 43               PV 1.094    0,53%           NÃO ELEITO
 6º PASTOR EVERALDO 20               PSC 954    0,47%           NÃO ELEITO
 7º LEVY FIDELIX 28               PRTB 424    0,21%           NÃO ELEITO
 8º ZÉ MARIA 16               PSTU 100    0,06%           NÃO ELEITO
 9º EYMAEL 27               PSDC 68    0,04%           NÃO ELEITO
 10º MAURO IASI 21               PCB 55    0,03%           NÃO ELEITO
 11º RUI COSTA PIMENTA 29               PCO 8    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 

  CARGO: SENADOR(A)

         
  NOME NÚMERO      PARTIDO VOTOS    S/VÁLIDOS       SITUAÇÃO
 1º LASIER MARTINS 123               PDT 68.094    36,59%           ELEITO
 2º OLÍVIO DUTRA 131               PT 57.272    30,77%           NÃO ELEITO
 3º SIMON 151               PMDB 41.538    22,32%           NÃO ELEITO
 4º SIMONE LEITE 111               PP 18.442    9,91%           NÃO ELEITO
 5º JULIO FLORES 160               PSTU 429    0,24%           NÃO ELEITO
 6º CIRO MACHADO 333               PMN 172    0,10%           NÃO ELEITO
 7º GOLD 444               PRP 153    0,09%           NÃO ELEITO
 

  CARGO: GOVERNADOR(A)

         
  NOME NÚMERO      PARTIDO VOTOS    S/VÁLIDOS       SITUAÇÃO
 1º JOSÉ IVO SARTORI 15               PMDB 85.490    42,85%           2º TURNO
 2º TARSO GENRO 13               PT 58.422    29,29%           2º TURNO
 3º ANA AMELIA LEMOS 11               PP 42.916    21,51%           NÃO ELEITO
 4º VIEIRA DA CUNHA 12               PDT 11.461    5,75%           NÃO ELEITO
 5º ROBERTO ROBAINA 50               PSOL 864    0,43%           NÃO ELEITO
 6º ESTIVALETE 28               PRTB 290    0,15%           NÃO ELEITO
 7º HUMBERTO CARVALHO 21               PCB 44    0,03%           NÃO ELEITO
 

  CARGO: DEPUTADO(A) FEDERAL

         
  NOME NÚMERO      PARTIDO VOTOS    S/VÁLIDOS       SITUAÇÃO
 1º ALCEU MOREIRA 1500               PMDB 47.534    24,47%           ELEITO(A)
 2º MANO CHANGES 1100               PP 10.707    5,51%           SUPLENTE
 3º DANRLEI DE DEUS GOLEIRO 5501               PSD 7.329    3,77%           ELEITO(A)
 4º BUSATO 1414               PTB 7.074    3,64%           ELEITO(A)
 5º POMPEO DE MATTOS 1212               PDT 5.743    2,96%           ELEITO(A)
 6º HENRIQUE FONTANA 1313               PT 5.074    2,64%           ELEITO(A)
 7º AFONSO MOTTA 1200               PDT 4.608    2,40%           ELEITO(A)
 8º PT 13               PT 4.478    2,30%           N/A
 9º MARIA DO ROSÁRIO 1370               PT 4.401    2,27%           ELEITO(A)
 10º PAULO PIMENTA 1307               PT 4.063    2,09%           ELEITO(A)
 11º JERÔNIMO GOERGEN 1133               PP 3.995    2,06%           ELEITO(A)
 12º MARCON 1355               PT 3.868    1,99%           ELEITO(A)
 13º JOÃO DERLY 6565               PC do B 3.572    1,84%           ELEITO(A)
 14º JOSÉ OTAVIO GERMANO 1112               PP 3.518    1,81%           SUPLENTE
 15º ONYX LORENZONI 2522               DEM 3.439    1,77%           ELEITO(A)
 16º GIOVANI FELTES 1515               PMDB 3.252    1,67%           ELEITO(A)
 17º RENATO MOLLING 1122               PP 3.121    1,63%           ELEITO(A)
 18º CARLOS GOMES 1011               PRB 3.037    1,56%           ELEITO(A)
 19º MARCO MAIA 1314               PT 2.853    1,47%           ELEITO(A)
 20º JOSÉ FOGAÇA 1510               PMDB 2.715    1,41%           SUPLENTE
 21º GIOVANI CHERINI 1221               PDT 2.595    1,34%           ELEITO(A)
 22º NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR 4545               PSDB 2.510    1,29%           ELEITO(A)
 23º PAULO FERREIRA 1351               PT 2.444    1,26%           SUPLENTE
 24º RONALDO NOGUEIRA 1423               PTB 2.358    1,21%           ELEITO(A)
 25º COVATTI FILHO 1111               PP 2.231    1,16%           ELEITO(A)
 26º RONALDO ZULKE 1300               PT 2.085    1,07%           SUPLENTE
 27º JOSE STEDILE 4080               PSB 2.018    1,05%           ELEITO(A)
 28º PMDB 15               PMDB 1.987    1,02%           N/A
 29º YEDA CRUSIUS 4544               PSDB 1.898    1,00%           SUPLENTE
 30º HEITOR SCHUCH 4012               PSB 1.881    0,99%           ELEITO(A)
 31º PDT 12               PDT 1.816    0,93%           N/A
 32º BOHN GASS 1320               PT 1.774    0,91%           ELEITO(A)
 33º CLAUDIO JANTA 7711               SD 1.476    0,79%           NÃO ELEITO
 34º MÁRCIO BIOLCHI 1520               PMDB 1.388    0,74%           ELEITO(A)
 35º CAJAR NARDES 2222               PR 1.281    0,66%           SUPLENTE
 36º AFONSO HAMM 1166               PP 1.123    0,59%           ELEITO(A)
 37º PP 11               PP 1.084    0,56%           N/A
 38º SÉRGIO MORAES 1412               PTB 985    0,54%           ELEITO(A)
 39º DRA.ROSELI POGGERE 4010               PSB 950    0,49%           SUPLENTE
 40º BETO GRILL 4070               PSB 921    0,51%           SUPLENTE
 41º ALEXANDRE ROSO 4020               PSB 895    0,47%           SUPLENTE
 42º PSDB 45               PSDB 883    0,45%           N/A
 43º FLAVIO ZACHER 1234               PDT 865    0,45%           SUPLENTE
 44º FABIANO PEREIRA 1373               PT 854    0,47%           SUPLENTE
 45º ASSIS MELO 6510               PC do B 831    0,45%           SUPLENTE
 46º LUIZ CARLOS HEINZE 1144               PP 800    0,43%           ELEITO(A)
 47º LOURDES SPRENGER 1580               PMDB 723    0,40%           SUPLENTE
 48º OSMAR TERRA 1522               PMDB 678    0,35%           ELEITO(A)
 49º MIGUELINA VECCHIO 1223               PDT 671    0,35%           SUPLENTE
 50º GAUCHINHO DE DEUS 2020               PSC 661    0,36%           SUPLENTE
 51º WAMBERT DI LORENZO 5556               PSD 647    0,36%           SUPLENTE
 52º ANDRÉ MACHADO 6554               PC do B 553    0,30%           SUPLENTE
 53º PEPE VARGAS 1301               PT 552    0,30%           ELEITO(A)
 54º PASTOR AIRTON LIMA 1420               PTB 443    0,25%           SUPLENTE
 55º IVAR PAVAN 1330               PT 432    0,23%           SUPLENTE
 56º PSB 40               PSB 417    0,22%           N/A
 57º BIBO NUNES 5555               PSD 416    0,23%           SUPLENTE
 58º ANABEL 4014               PSB 391    0,22%           SUPLENTE
 59º PSOL 50               PSOL 384    0,21%           N/A
 60º BERNARDO CORREA 5002               PSOL 365    0,20%           NÃO ELEITO
 61º REGINALDO ROCHA 4078               PSB 347    0,55%           SUPLENTE
 62º PRB 10               PRB 343    0,18%           N/A
 63º PAULA IORIS 4524               PSDB 322    0,18%           SUPLENTE
 64º CAIO FLAVIO 1777               PSL 319    0,18%           SUPLENTE
 65º CLAUDIO DIAZ 1155               PP 305    0,19%           SUPLENTE
 66º SILVIO RIBEIRO 1250               PDT 292    0,16%           SUPLENTE
 67º MÁRCIO SOUZA 4343               PV 283    0,18%           SUPLENTE
 68º PASTOR OSEAS COSTA 1190               PP 278    0,15%           SUPLENTE
 69º FERRONATO 4050               PSB 275    0,16%           SUPLENTE
 70º VALDECIR O NEGO 9090               PROS 272    0,17%           SUPLENTE
 71º DR. CARLOS SZULCSEWSKI 4550               PSDB 266    0,16%           SUPLENTE
 72º WASHINGTON CORAÇÃO VALENTE 1299               PDT 265    0,15%           SUPLENTE
 73º DANIEL KIELING 1530               PMDB 255    0,15%           SUPLENTE
 74º PTB 14               PTB 250    0,13%           N/A
 75º MATHEUS GOMES 'GORDO' 1616               PSTU 241    0,13%           NÃO ELEITO
 76º JONES MARTINS 1566               PMDB 228    0,12%           SUPLENTE
 77º VILSINHO JACQUES 1501               PMDB 217    0,11%           SUPLENTE
 78º RAFÃO OLIVEIRA 1455               PTB 208    0,12%           SUPLENTE
 79º PSC 20               PSC 190    0,10%           N/A
 80º PC DO B 65               PC do B 180    0,10%           N/A
 81º MAURO PEREIRA 1577               PMDB 177    0,10%           SUPLENTE
 82º DANIEL SUSIN 4015               PSB 164    0,10%           SUPLENTE
 83º PERONDI 1502               PMDB 163    0,10%           ELEITO(A)
 84º MAJOR RIBEIRO 1590               PMDB 158    0,12%           SUPLENTE
 85º DEM 25               DEM 158    0,09%           N/A
 86º FERNANDO MARRONI 1345               PT 156    0,09%           ELEITO(A)
 87º ARILENE 1477               PTB 154    0,09%           SUPLENTE
 88º JULIO CESAR 1555               PMDB 150    0,08%           SUPLENTE
 89º MARCINHA DO JOEL 4054               PSB 148    0,16%           SUPLENTE
 90º TIAGO CADO 1233               PDT 140    0,08%           SUPLENTE
 91º PV 43               PV 140    0,08%           N/A
 92º PAULO GIDEAO 5011               PSOL 117    0,14%           NÃO ELEITO
 93º PSD 55               PSD 115    0,07%           N/A
 94º JAYRO DORNELLES 4018               PSB 98    0,07%           SUPLENTE
 95º MARIA CORREA 1505               PMDB 94    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 96º PROF. JOÃO EDUARDO REYMUNDE 1562               PMDB 93    0,06%           NÃO ELEITO
 97º PPS 23               PPS 92    0,05%           N/A
 98º LUCAS 1242               PDT 88    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 99º LUCAS MAROSTICA 5050               PSOL 87    0,05%           NÃO ELEITO
 100º TERESINHA VALDUGA 4004               PSB 85    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 101º RONNIE MELLO 1123               PP 84    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 102º LUCIANO MIRALES 5500               PSD 84    0,06%           SUPLENTE
 103º JOSE PROVIDEL 6522               PC do B 82    0,13%           SUPLENTE
 104º EVERLEI 4000               PSB 81    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 105º ALCIONES DAROS TCHONY DA SERRA 1415               PTB 79    0,07%           SUPLENTE
 106º FILIPE TOLEDO 4500               PSDB 79    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 107º PR 22               PR 78    0,04%           N/A
 108º ELISABETE FELICE 4509               PSDB 77    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 109º RICARDO GOULART 1214               PDT 68    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 110º VERLANE SCHERER JURIQUE 4511               PSDB 68    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 111º GETULIO VARGAS 1720               PSL 68    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 112º SD 77               SD 65    0,04%           N/A
 113º SANDRO CUNHA 1456               PTB 65    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 114º ESTER RAMOS 5030               PSOL 63    0,04%           NÃO ELEITO
 115º MAURO LOCATELLI 4040               PSB 62    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 116º RICARDO SANTOS 1222               PDT 61    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 117º PSL 17               PSL 58    0,03%           N/A
 118º PROF. ALEX FRAGA 5005               PSOL 56    0,03%           NÃO ELEITO
 119º BELÔ 4099               PSB 56    0,08%           SUPLENTE
 120º LUIZ MIGUEL 1230               PDT 53    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 121º TOMAZ SCHUCH 1187               PP 51    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 122º LEUDO COSTA 4567               PSDB 50    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 123º GUSTAVO CURIA 3333               PMN 48    0,03%           NÃO ELEITO
 124º AILTON GOULARTE 1211               PDT 48    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 125º VITOR 4041               PSB 47    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 126º ANTONIO ARLAN 5000               PSOL 47    0,03%           NÃO ELEITO
 127º DR CARLOS ARPINI 1499               PTB 47    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 128º PPL 54               PPL 45    0,03%           N/A
 129º RICARDO MACCHI (CIGANO IGOR) 1401               PTB 44    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 130º JAQUELINE MARQUES 1277               PDT 44    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 131º MARIARA CRUZ 5454               PPL 43    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 132º JOÃO SEM MEDO 1388               PT 43    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 133º VÂNIA GOLDENBERG 4300               PV 43    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 134º JAIR RIZZO 4051               PSB 43    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 135º PAULINHO MOTORISTA 4077               PSB 43    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 136º JOÃO ALBERTO 5123               PEN 42    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 137º JULIANA RADAELLI 1511               PMDB 40    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 138º ÂNGELA FACHINELLO 1145               PP 40    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 139º BERNA MENEZES 5010               PSOL 40    0,03%           NÃO ELEITO
 140º PRP 44               PRP 39    0,02%           N/A
 141º NIVIA SOUZA 1560               PMDB 39    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 142º SARAPIO 7070               PT do B 38    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 143º LUCIANO BARROS 1120               PP 36    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 144º LUKY VIEIRA 2345               PPS 35    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 145º JANICE NUNES 6556               PC do B 35    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 146º FABIAN TUBINO 5060               PSOL 35    0,12%           NÃO ELEITO
 147º ELTON PRIMOROSA 1411               PTB 34    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 148º PATRICIA FISCHBORN 4512               PSDB 34    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 149º PCB 21               PCB 33    0,02%           N/A
 150º TIAGO TESSARI 1452               PTB 32    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 151º PEN 51               PEN 32    0,02%           N/A
 152º LINO ABEL 1585               PMDB 32    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 153º CHICO FERRARI 2300               PPS 32    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 154º PMN 33               PMN 31    0,02%           N/A
 155º EDMAR HERMANY 1178               PP 31    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 156º CAROLINE ZIRBES LAGES 4515               PSDB 31    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 157º PSTU 16               PSTU 30    0,02%           N/A
 158º PSDC 27               PSDC 29    0,03%           N/A
 159º TEÓLOGO EDER NEVES LEAL 2022               PSC 29    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 160º RAUL DAMO 4033               PSB 29    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 161º JÚLIO CESAR FONTOURA DE SOUZA 1119               PP 29    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 162º FLAVIO DIAS AMIGO DOS ANIMAIS 1445               PTB 28    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 163º CARLOS SCHNEIDER 5133               PEN 28    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 164º CLARICE ARAGUAIA 1340               PT 27    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 165º CARLOS WIENKE 4555               PSDB 27    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 166º TENENTE EBLING 4019               PSB 26    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 167º CELSO DALBERTO 5001               PSOL 26    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 168º PAULA ALVES 5020               PSOL 26    0,03%           NÃO ELEITO
 169º ELIANE CARMANIM LIMA 5057               PSOL 26    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 170º EDSON CANABARRO 2121               PCB 26    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 171º PHS 31               PHS 25    0,02%           N/A
 172º FRANCISCO DA MENSAGEM 4044               PSB 25    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 173º ANA LAUX 5009               PSOL 25    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 174º GIOVANI MORALLES 1453               PTB 25    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 175º AMINIE JARDIM 1127               PP 25    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 176º GELSI SCHUSTER 1213               PDT 24    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 177º FÁTIMA SERRA 2830               PRTB 24    0,03%           NÃO ELEITO
 178º CLAUDIA KOHLER 1323               PT 24    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 179º JORGE RUAS 5006               PSOL 24    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 180º LUANA PEREIRA 4444               PRP 22    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 181º LAÍS DO PV 4399               PV 22    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 182º SERGIO MOTTA 1578               PMDB 22    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 183º MARIA ANGELICA 1255               PDT 21    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 184º MARELI 1177               PP 20    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 185º NAIR 4088               PSB 20    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 186º RUY NORONHA 2323               PPS 20    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 187º FACHINI 1267               PDT 19    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 188º MOISÉS SCUSSEL 1533               PMDB 19    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 189º YASSANAN COSTA 1461               PTB 19    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 190º DR. OVIDIO 1466               PTB 19    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 191º PRTB 28               PRTB 19    0,01%           N/A
 192º ANGELA REFATTI 1422               PTB 18    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 193º ALCIONE VIEGAS DE LACERDA 4505               PSDB 18    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 194º JULIAN NARCISO 1236               PDT 18    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 195º LUCI MARI JORGE 1303               PT 18    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 196º AIRTON LOSS 2555               DEM 18    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 197º JULIANO MACIEL 1266               PDT 18    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 198º WILLIAN CORREA 5018               PSOL 18    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 199º MARIVANA ARGENTO 1540               PMDB 17    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 200º PT DO B 70               PT do B 17    0,01%           N/A
 201º CARLA MARTINS 1569               PMDB 17    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 202º GRACE LA ROCHA 1107               PP 17    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 203º PROS 90               PROS 16    0,01%           N/A
 204º ADAIR SOUZA 3613               PTC 16    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 205º PROFESSOR GUSTAVO 1413               PTB 15    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 206º ANGELO MARCOS FERNANDES 3350               PMN 15    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 207º JUSARA GAUTO 1118               PP 15    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 208º JÚ SARA 2525               DEM 15    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 209º IVANA FIZINA 1130               PP 15    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 210º IZAR RAUGUST 2000               PSC 15    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 211º RÔMULO BARROS 4566               PSDB 15    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 212º JOÃO DREHER 5122               PEN 14    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 213º PHILIPPSEN 1015               PRB 14    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 214º GREICY FERNANDES 1524               PMDB 14    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 215º SCHMITT 9000               PROS 14    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 216º MARIA DE FATIMA 2324               PPS 14    0,09%           SUPLENTE
 217º JURANDIR PUBLICITARIO 2829               PRTB 14    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 218º JOAO EZEQUIEL 5040               PSOL 13    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 219º VALDERES DA SILVA 1244               PDT 13    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 220º LUIGI MATTE 5007               PSOL 13    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 221º ADÃO NAFFIN 5112               PEN 13    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 222º PROFESSORA ANA PAULA VILIANO 1408               PTB 13    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 223º IRAJÁ ANDARA RODRIGUES 1529               PMDB 13    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 224º PTC 36               PTC 12    0,01%           N/A
 225º VOLMAR COSTA 2014               PSC 12    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 226º CLOVIS 4025               PSB 12    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 227º MARA PIERDONÁ 1588               PMDB 12    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 228º ADRIANA M. FEIJÓ 3155               PHS 12    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 229º MARIO FERNANDO 5070               PSOL 12    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 230º BETO BOCA 4581               PSDB 11    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 231º RENAN BERLEZE RECCHIA 1444               PTB 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 232º OSVALDO GOMES 1199               PP 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 233º JULIO VOLINO 2800               PRTB 11    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 234º DANIEL DUARTE 4022               PSB 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 235º OZEIAS PEREIRA 5012               PSOL 11    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 236º GAUCHÃO HERMES SPOLAOR 1516               PMDB 10    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 237º ADEMIR ALVES DE SOUZA 2819               PRTB 10    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 238º LUAN BADIA 5055               PSOL 10    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 239º FERNANDO MAGADAN 1269               PDT 10    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 240º MARLENE BACKES 1570               PMDB 9    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 241º ALDA OLIVER 1611               PSTU 9    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 242º FURQUIM 2894               PRTB 9    0,04%           NÃO ELEITO
 243º SADI CORREA DA CAS 2027               PSC 9    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 244º MANOELZINHO CARTEIRO 2806               PRTB 8    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 245º GULY MARCHANT 5099               PSOL 8    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 246º DR MOACIR 5567               PSD 8    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 247º JOÃO CARLOS CABEDAL 1599               PMDB 8    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 248º ALMERINDO CUNHA 5026               PSOL 8    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 249º BARRERITO GAÚCHO DAS CUIAS 2834               PRTB 8    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 250º BUSNELLO 4030               PSB 8    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 251º BRADIMIR DA SILVA 1600               PSTU 8    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 252º JERONIMO 4055               PSB 8    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 253º IRAN JASPER 2015               PSC 7    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 254º ZÉ RICARDO 4455               PRP 7    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 255º SERGIO FERRARI 1525               PMDB 7    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 256º AIDA CORETI 3133               PHS 7    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 257º CAROLINE MESQUITA 3166               PHS 7    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 258º GISLAINE PACHECO 6501               PC do B 7    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 259º VALDIR DO E.T. 1171               PP 7    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 260º NARA PAHIM 4045               PSB 6    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 261º SARGENTO SIDNEI 2007               PSC 6    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 262º PAULO ADIR FERREIRA 4513               PSDB 6    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 263º PEDRO DANELI 2360               PPS 6    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 264º PRETO SANDER 4003               PSB 6    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 265º JOEL JUNIOR 4522               PSDB 6    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 266º DELCI BENITES 5044               PSOL 6    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 267º ELAINE AMES 1188               PP 6    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 268º MIKONGA 4043               PSB 6    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 269º FATIMA ZANIN 5107               PEN 5    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 270º SILVIA DANIELA 1265               PDT 5    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 271º NEWTON GOMES 1561               PMDB 5    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 272º CRISTIAN ROGERS S. D. 4420               PRP 5    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 273º JOÃO FERNANDO 5111               PEN 5    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 274º EDISON LAGO 1227               PDT 5    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 275º MARCONE 4060               PSB 5    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 276º ALINE DE CONTO 5121               PEN 5    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 277º GESSI DE JESUS 9010               PROS 5    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 278º ANDERSON SANTOS 2030               PSC 5    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 279º HUGUES LOUREIRO MARQUES 2860               PRTB 5    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 280º VERA D'AVILA 1268               PDT 4    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 281º MICHELE SPIER 2877               PRTB 4    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 282º SALLVADOR 1132               PP 4    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 283º MACACO TIÃO MINEIA 3171               PHS 4    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 284º GERSON ROLIM 5043               PSOL 4    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 285º SONIA CIARLO 5088               PSOL 4    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 286º THAIS DAMIN 1288               PDT 4    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 287º PEDRO AZEVEDO 5440               PPL 4    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 288º CARINA LEMOS 1655               PSTU 4    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 289º ÍNDIA DE GRAVATAÍ 3677               PTC 4    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 290º CACIA 4021               PSB 3    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 291º CRISS COUTO 2350               PPS 3    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 292º TIAGO AIRES 5013               PSOL 3    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 293º LUIS POSSAMAI 5021               PSOL 3    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 294º SADAO MAKINO 1630               PSTU 3    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 295º CRISTIANE MACHADO 5015               PSOL 3    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 296º CLAUDIOMIRO PEREIRA 5077               PSOL 3    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 297º LAURO ALEMÃO 1390               PT 3    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 298º PROFESSOR ALEX BARETA 5515               PSD 3    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 299º IVONE AGUIAR 3131               PHS 3    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 300º JOAO AIMORE 5051               PSOL 3    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 301º LUIZ OTAVIO ANDRADE V. SAMPAIO 4577               PSDB 3    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 302º MARILZA MARTINS 2055               PSC 3    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 303º PAULO DO SOPÃO 2814               PRTB 2    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 304º MARIA ARMINDA MELO BUENO 1117               PP 2    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 305º PROF. MIRIAM K. RIEDEL 3388               PMN 2    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 306º ELVIS 5199               PEN 2    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 307º ZOINHO 2833               PRTB 2    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 308º DONA ROSA 2011               PSC 2    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 309º IZOLETE CUNHA 5003               PSOL 2    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 310º SARITA 6530               PC do B 2    0,09%           SUPLENTE
 311º SINVAL SILVEIRA 2813               PRTB 2    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 312º JOÃO DO TÁXI 3148               PHS 2    0,00%           SUPLENTE
 313º ROGERIO FLORES 4413               PRP 2    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 314º FATIMA VIEIRA 6560               PC do B 2    0,00%           SUPLENTE
 315º MEDINA 2315               PPS 2    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 316º PROFE MARIA AMELIA ROSTIROLLA 4066               PSB 2    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 317º EDILZA 6543               PC do B 2    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 318º ANGELA BAPTISTA 2209               PR 1    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 319º NATALINA 4090               PSB 1    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 320º DAIANA RIOS 1017               PRB 1    0,00%           SUPLENTE
 321º TIAGO LOEBLEIN 5025               PSOL 1    0,00%           NÃO ELEITO
 322º TATI MARTINS 5115               PEN 1    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 323º VANESSA BALESTRA 2099               PSC 1    0,00%           SUPLENTE
 324º ROSELMA MARQUES 2811               PRTB 1    0,00%           NÃO ELEITO
 325º PROFESSOR JORGE XAVIER 6541               PC do B 1    0,00%           SUPLENTE
 326º MARNE PORCIUNCULA 5080               PSOL 1    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 327º PERDONCINI 5168               PEN 1    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 328º VILMAR DE SOUZA 2077               PSC 1    0,00%           SUPLENTE
 329º RENATO BOLZZONI 2388               PPS 1    0,00%           SUPLENTE
 

  CARGO: DEPUTADO(A) ESTADUAL

         
  NOME NÚMERO      PARTIDO VOTOS    S/VÁLIDOS       SITUAÇÃO
 1º GABRIEL SOUZA 15000               PMDB 23.946    11,95%           ELEITO(A)
 2º CIRO SIMONI 12233               PDT 22.486    11,22%           ELEITO(A)
 3º MANUELA D AVILA 65656               PC do B 8.576    4,28%           ELEITO(A)
 4º MARCIO ESPINDOLA 13077               PT 7.703    3,84%           SUPLENTE
 5º BETO PIRES 15015               PMDB 6.885    3,43%           SUPLENTE
 6º LUCIANO MARTIN 15050               PMDB 5.593    2,96%           SUPLENTE
 7º PT 13               PT 4.314    2,15%           N/A
 8º MAURICIO DZIEDRICKI 14777               PTB 4.253    2,12%           ELEITO(A)
 9º BINHO 65663               PC do B 4.032    2,11%           SUPLENTE
 10º ERNANI POLO 11411               PP 3.591    1,79%           ELEITO(A)
 11º GILSON BORBA 55000               PSD 3.558    1,83%           SUPLENTE
 12º ATILAR JR 40999               PSB 3.275    2,00%           SUPLENTE
 13º EDEGAR PRETTO 13655               PT 3.175    1,58%           ELEITO(A)
 14º LUCAS REDECKER 45111               PSDB 2.859    1,43%           ELEITO(A)
 15º PMDB 15               PMDB 2.726    1,36%           N/A
 16º SERGIO PERES 10300               PRB 2.714    1,35%           ELEITO(A)
 17º SPEROTTO 14714               PTB 2.544    1,28%           SUPLENTE
 18º ANY ORTIZ 23200               PPS 2.220    1,18%           ELEITO(A)
 19º PDT 12               PDT 2.168    1,08%           N/A
 20º VICENTE SELISTRE 40500               PSB 2.017    1,12%           SUPLENTE
 21º MARISA FORMOLO 13123               PT 1.743    0,91%           SUPLENTE
 22º JARDEL CENTROAVANTE 55016               PSD 1.719    0,86%           ELEITO(A)
 23º KALIL SEHBE 12345               PDT 1.686    0,85%           SUPLENTE
 24º OSMAR JÚNIOR 43000               PV 1.648    0,92%           SUPLENTE
 25º PP 11               PP 1.641    0,82%           N/A
 26º SILVANA COVATTI 11111               PP 1.604    0,80%           ELEITO(A)
 27º PAULO BORGES 25000               DEM 1.524    0,80%           SUPLENTE
 28º ELTON WEBER 40120               PSB 1.484    0,78%           ELEITO(A)
 29º LARA 14789               PTB 1.466    0,75%           ELEITO(A)
 30º MARCEL VAN HATTEM 11022               PP 1.445    0,75%           SUPLENTE
 31º GERSON BORBA - CHICO 11002               PP 1.393    0,69%           SUPLENTE
 32º EDSON BRUM 15200               PMDB 1.332    0,69%           ELEITO(A)
 33º JURANDIR MACIEL 14567               PTB 1.309    0,67%           SUPLENTE
 34º STELA 13113               PT 1.220    0,63%           ELEITO(A)
 35º BETO MAYER 20375               PSC 1.159    0,71%           SUPLENTE
 36º DANIEL BORDIGNON 13456               PT 1.084    0,55%           SUPLENTE
 37º KEVIN KRIEGER 11011               PP 1.063    0,53%           SUPLENTE
 38º COSTELLA 15234               PMDB 1.035    0,55%           SUPLENTE
 39º PSDB 45               PSDB 1.014    0,51%           N/A
 40º MAURO ZACHER 12180               PDT 972    0,50%           SUPLENTE
 41º MIKI BREIER 40400               PSB 968    0,48%           ELEITO(A)
 42º ADOLFO BRITO 11240               PP 895    0,48%           ELEITO(A)
 43º MISSIONARIO VOLNEI 22222               PR 876    0,44%           ELEITO(A)
 44º DR. LEVI 15800               PMDB 862    0,44%           SUPLENTE
 45º LIZIANE BAYER 40414               PSB 848    0,43%           ELEITO(A)
 46º DELEGADO RANOLFO 14007               PTB 833    0,42%           SUPLENTE
 47º NUBIA DO POSTO 65192               PC do B 828    0,54%           SUPLENTE
 48º TIAGO SIMON 15777               PMDB 817    0,41%           ELEITO(A)
 49º ENIO BACCI 12777               PDT 800    0,41%           ELEITO(A)
 50º AIRTON SOUZA 11900               PP 791    0,40%           SUPLENTE
 51º PEDRO WESTPHALEN 11233               PP 769    0,39%           ELEITO(A)
 52º GILMAR SOSSELLA 12333               PDT 768    0,39%           ELEITO(A)
 53º MARTINS LUIZ DA SILVA 27000               PSDC 765    0,91%           SUPLENTE
 54º PAULO BRUM 14122               PTB 759    0,39%           SUPLENTE
 55º FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL 12125               PDT 759    0,42%           SUPLENTE
 56º PSB 40               PSB 737    0,37%           N/A
 57º NELSINHO METALÚRGICO 13630               PT 723    0,37%           ELEITO(A)
 58º SOFIA CAVEDON 13400               PT 697    0,36%           SUPLENTE
 59º JOÃO FISCHER - FIXINHA 11112               PP 671    0,36%           ELEITO(A)
 60º PTB 14               PTB 655    0,33%           N/A
 61º JEFERSON FERNANDES 13120               PT 635    0,32%           ELEITO(A)
 62º PEDRO RUAS 50000               PSOL 632    0,33%           ELEITO(A)
 63º IBSEN PINHEIRO 15123               PMDB 621    0,33%           SUPLENTE
 64º REGINA BECKER FORTUNATI 12580               PDT 617    0,33%           ELEITO(A)
 65º JORGE POZZOBOM 45678               PSDB 584    0,31%           ELEITO(A)
 66º FÁBIO BRANCO 15550               PMDB 579    0,38%           ELEITO(A)
 67º AILTON MACHADO 11100               PP 562    0,28%           SUPLENTE
 68º MARCOS DANELUZ 13010               PT 559    0,29%           SUPLENTE
 69º GERSON BURMANN 12312               PDT 545    0,29%           ELEITO(A)
 70º VOLMIR MANOEL DOS SANTOS 27427               PSDC 536    0,42%           SUPLENTE
 71º FREDERICO ANTUNES 11122               PP 529    0,27%           ELEITO(A)
 72º ALDACIR OLIBONI 13580               PT 484    0,25%           SUPLENTE
 73º PAULO OPUS DEI 15111               PMDB 464    0,24%           SUPLENTE
 74º LUIZ PAULO 40990               PSB 461    0,28%           SUPLENTE
 75º GERALDINHO 40888               PSB 459    0,26%           SUPLENTE
 76º ADILSON TROCA 45123               PSDB 444    0,25%           ELEITO(A)
 77º NELSON SPOLAOR 13000               PT 441    0,23%           SUPLENTE
 78º CLASSMANN 14200               PTB 438    0,25%           ELEITO(A)
 79º MAINARDI 13555               PT 435    0,23%           ELEITO(A)
 80º JULIANA BRIZOLA 12001               PDT 423    0,22%           SUPLENTE
 81º PAULO ODONE 23023               PPS 404    0,21%           SUPLENTE
 82º PSD 55               PSD 399    0,21%           N/A
 83º PC DO B 65               PC do B 395    0,20%           N/A
 84º CORONEL RICCARDI 11190               PP 373    0,21%           SUPLENTE
 85º BOESSIO 15170               PMDB 366    0,21%           ELEITO(A)
 86º MARCUS VINICIUS 11211               PP 359    0,19%           SUPLENTE
 87º MARLON SANTOS 12512               PDT 343    0,18%           ELEITO(A)
 88º PASTOR CELSO MORAES 14120               PTB 343    0,20%           SUPLENTE
 89º TESSARO 55555               PSD 341    0,18%           SUPLENTE
 90º MOSSINI 15915               PMDB 338    0,19%           SUPLENTE
 91º CLEITON DO JM 15100               PMDB 337    0,19%           SUPLENTE
 92º FERNANDA MELCHIONNA 50500               PSOL 336    0,17%           SUPLENTE
 93º VILLA 13013               PT 334    0,18%           ELEITO(A)
 94º RONALDO SANTINI 14470               PTB 328    0,18%           ELEITO(A)
 95º DINHO DO GRÊMIO 10555               PRB 325    0,17%           SUPLENTE
 96º LUIZ MARENCO 22122               PR 316    0,16%           SUPLENTE
 97º PSOL 50               PSOL 315    0,16%           N/A
 98º ZILA BREITENBACH 45345               PSDB 307    0,18%           SUPLENTE
 99º DR BASEGIO 12456               PDT 295    0,19%           ELEITO(A)
 100º MAURÍCIO MEDEIROS 15001               PMDB 289    0,15%           SUPLENTE
 101º CESAR OLIVEIRA 77111               SD 281    0,14%           SUPLENTE
 102º REGINETE BISPO 13477               PT 277    0,19%           SUPLENTE
 103º CLÁUDIO CONCEIÇÃO 25677               DEM 275    0,16%           SUPLENTE
 104º ROBERTO ANDRADE 11617               PP 268    0,15%           SUPLENTE
 105º FERNANDO MENEZES 13070               PT 266    0,15%           SUPLENTE
 106º MARCIO BINS ELY 12000               PDT 265    0,13%           SUPLENTE
 107º IARA LOPES 14201               PTB 262    0,19%           SUPLENTE
 108º JESUS MARTINS 25500               DEM 253    0,26%           SUPLENTE
 109º PRB 10               PRB 248    0,12%           N/A
 110º GAÚCHO DA FRONTEIRA 45544               PSDB 241    0,13%           SUPLENTE
 111º DECIO FRANZEN 12678               PDT 241    0,15%           SUPLENTE
 112º EBERSON FERNANDES 13777               PT 237    0,15%           SUPLENTE
 113º GISELE UEQUED 40940               PSB 236    0,13%           SUPLENTE
 114º TARCISIO ZIMMERMANN 13003               PT 230    0,13%           ELEITO(A)
 115º MAZAROPI 65183               PC do B 230    0,14%           SUPLENTE
 116º XAVIER ESPINDOLA 43123               PV 228    0,12%           SUPLENTE
 117º BERNARDINO VENDRUSCOLO 90999               PROS 228    0,13%           SUPLENTE
 118º ANA AFFONSO 13813               PT 224    0,12%           SUPLENTE
 119º TARCISO FLECHA NEGRA 55007               PSD 224    0,12%           SUPLENTE
 120º DUDA CALVIN 13051               PT 221    0,12%           SUPLENTE
 121º VALTER NAGELSTEIN 15510               PMDB 220    0,12%           SUPLENTE
 122º VINICIUS RIBEIRO 12612               PDT 218    0,12%           SUPLENTE
 123º DR. LINK 13130               PT 217    0,12%           SUPLENTE
 124º DR. THIAGO 12122               PDT 216    0,12%           SUPLENTE
 125º TÂMARA BIOLO SOARES 13773               PT 213    0,12%           SUPLENTE
 126º CARLOS FONSECA 40021               PSB 212    0,14%           SUPLENTE
 127º EMILIA FERNANDES 65165               PC do B 210    0,13%           SUPLENTE
 128º ENFERMEIRO RICARDO 40030               PSB 207    0,11%           SUPLENTE
 129º RICARDO HEINZ 51223               PEN 205    0,17%           SUPLENTE
 130º AGNELO CHIODO 77877               SD 200    0,16%           SUPLENTE
 131º DEM 25               DEM 198    0,10%           N/A
 132º PAULINHO DA FARMÁCIA 14300               PTB 197    0,11%           SUPLENTE
 133º MARQUINHO LANG 10255               PRB 195    0,11%           SUPLENTE
 134º TORTELLI 13030               PT 195    0,11%           ELEITO(A)
 135º DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER 15500               PMDB 194    0,10%           SUPLENTE
 136º PROFESSOR NATHANAEL 14768               PTB 192    0,13%           SUPLENTE
 137º MARIA HELENA SARTORI 15140               PMDB 192    0,11%           SUPLENTE
 138º ZETE BLEHM DA DI ELIZ 25123               DEM 185    0,10%           SUPLENTE
 139º SERGIO TURRA 11333               PP 175    0,10%           ELEITO(A)
 140º VANDERLAN VASCONSELOS 40123               PSB 173    0,10%           SUPLENTE
 141º PV 43               PV 162    0,09%           N/A
 142º MAIKEL DA ROSA GOMES 54000               PPL 160    0,15%           SUPLENTE
 143º MARIA DE LOURDES BAUERMANN 11000               PP 157    0,08%           SUPLENTE
 144º DR. MARCELO ALLGAYER 40147               PSB 151    0,08%           SUPLENTE
 145º GUIOMAR VIDOR 65653               PC do B 151    0,08%           SUPLENTE
 146º CRISTIAN STRACK (SURDO) 10411               PRB 146    0,09%           SUPLENTE
 147º MAURO SARAIVA JUNIOR 45555               PSDB 146    0,09%           SUPLENTE
 148º EUGÊNIO DE FREITAS 14000               PTB 144    0,11%           SUPLENTE
 149º JOEL OLIVEIRA 11789               PP 139    0,09%           SUPLENTE
 150º SANCHOTENE FELICE 45009               PSDB 138    0,08%           SUPLENTE
 151º CARLOS BENNECH 15615               PMDB 138    0,08%           SUPLENTE
 152º ALEXANDRE POSTAL 15150               PMDB 132    0,08%           ELEITO(A)
 153º GELSON BRAGA 77222               SD 131    0,10%           SUPLENTE
 154º PR 22               PR 130    0,07%           N/A
 155º PPS 23               PPS 129    0,07%           N/A
 156º GABRIELA MARKUS 15515               PMDB 127    0,08%           SUPLENTE
 157º ENGENHEIRO ANTONIO GOMES 12123               PDT 126    0,07%           SUPLENTE
 158º BRASINHA 14118               PTB 125    0,07%           SUPLENTE
 159º AURELIO DA PADARIA 45000               PSDB 123    0,08%           SUPLENTE
 160º MATTEO CHIARELLI 25222               DEM 117    0,08%           SUPLENTE
 161º SD. NEIVA LOPES 11666               PP 116    0,08%           SUPLENTE
 162º PASTOR PERCI 17612               PSL 113    0,08%           SUPLENTE
 163º PSC 20               PSC 112    0,06%           N/A
 164º ZÉ NUNES 13500               PT 110    0,07%           ELEITO(A)
 165º JOÃO PEDRO GRILL 40700               PSB 109    0,07%           SUPLENTE
 166º DARIO 12500               PDT 108    0,06%           SUPLENTE
 167º FLAVIO VIGILANTE 77011               SD 104    0,06%           SUPLENTE
 168º BARA-EXU OLUMIDE BETINHO 13877               PT 104    0,07%           SUPLENTE
 169º NESTOR SCHWERTNER 13413               PT 104    0,08%           SUPLENTE
 170º LUIZ NOÉ 40140               PSB 100    0,07%           SUPLENTE
 171º RAUL CASSEL 15612               PMDB 100    0,06%           SUPLENTE
 172º MARCOS PORTO ALEGRE 28050               PRTB 100    0,06%           NÃO ELEITO
 173º BAMBERG 54234               PPL 98    0,07%           SUPLENTE
 174º PIAIA 65123               PC do B 98    0,08%           SUPLENTE
 175º GILBERTO CAPOANI 15160               PMDB 96    0,06%           ELEITO(A)
 176º CATAFESTA 90000               PROS 96    0,06%           SUPLENTE
 177º EDUARDO LOUREIRO 12412               PDT 94    0,06%           ELEITO(A)
 178º MARCELO MORAES 14114               PTB 94    0,06%           ELEITO(A)
 179º GUILA SEBBEN 11123               PP 93    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 180º PRETO 12300               PDT 90    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 181º OSMAR SEVERO 65655               PC do B 89    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 182º MANINHO FAURI 13789               PT 88    0,06%           SUPLENTE
 183º FATIMA SCHIRMER 15020               PMDB 87    0,06%           SUPLENTE
 184º LETÍCIA CARMINATTI 40171               PSB 87    0,17%           SUPLENTE
 185º LUCIO PRADO 11144               PP 85    0,09%           SUPLENTE
 186º RICARDO CARPES 13131               PT 85    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 187º DANIEL GUERRA 10000               PRB 81    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 188º VERA GUASSO 16123               PSTU 81    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 189º MIRIAM MARRONI 13631               PT 81    0,05%           ELEITO(A)
 190º ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES 22000               PR 80    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 191º SD 77               SD 80    0,05%           N/A
 192º PRP 44               PRP 77    0,05%           N/A
 193º EDSON DA ROSA 15680               PMDB 77    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 194º MARCELO ABREU O PANDEIRINHO 50456               PSOL 76    0,13%           SUPLENTE
 195º KAKAU ALVES 14888               PTB 75    0,07%           SUPLENTE
 196º DORNELLES 11444               PP 74    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 197º CRISTIANO AQUINO 13607               PT 74    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 198º LEANDRO ALMEIDA 65111               PC do B 73    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 199º CARDOZO 11311               PP 73    0,06%           SUPLENTE
 200º CARMEN FLORES 11200               PP 71    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 201º EDUARDO MERINO 10100               PRB 68    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 202º EDISON OSVALDO ARNT 25555               DEM 68    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 203º DR. MAURO SPARTA 25025               DEM 66    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 204º QUÉRTINA 50019               PSOL 62    0,15%           SUPLENTE
 205º DIEGO PICUCHA 12120               PDT 60    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 206º JORGE BARBOSA 17777               PSL 60    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 207º ALEXANDRINA FLORES 11777               PP 59    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 208º DR RAUL 15888               PMDB 59    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 209º JULIO BALA 15222               PMDB 58    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 210º CORONEL ORDELI 40190               PSB 57    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 211º PSTU 16               PSTU 55    0,03%           N/A
 212º VALDECI OLIVEIRA 13713               PT 55    0,04%           ELEITO(A)
 213º DELEGADO MALLMANN 10777               PRB 54    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 214º JULIANO ROSO 65665               PC do B 54    0,04%           ELEITO(A)
 215º CAROL 13888               PT 54    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 216º FRANCISCO APPIO 11222               PP 53    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 217º DR. FAVIO TELIS 15555               PMDB 53    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 218º ALEX SZEKIR 43210               PV 52    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 219º PSL 17               PSL 50    0,03%           N/A
 220º AXI MONCORVO 15190               PMDB 50    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 221º ARLEU MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA 11234               PP 49    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 222º CATARINA PALADINI 40040               PSB 49    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 223º ANTONIO SALDANHA 54678               PPL 49    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 224º CHIQUINHO MARIANO 43043               PV 46    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 225º NELSON BRAMBILA - NELSINHO 77888               SD 45    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 226º LEANDRO AGUIRRE 77010               SD 45    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 227º KELLY MORAES 14214               PTB 44    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 228º PEDRO PEREIRA 45600               PSDB 44    0,03%           ELEITO(A)
 229º JACÓ 14236               PTB 44    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 230º INSPETOR FERNANDO VILANDE 20123               PSC 43    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 231º SPOTORNO 13132               PT 43    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 232º ROGER CORREA 65651               PC do B 43    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 233º LORENI MACIEL 13614               PT 42    0,07%           SUPLENTE
 234º RODRIGO BELTRAO 13333               PT 41    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 235º SERGINHO 13100               PT 41    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 236º SÉRGIO STASINSKI 43900               PV 41    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 237º MORTADELA - ARIEL BRANDAO 22007               PR 39    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 238º MOISES MACHADO 11774               PP 38    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 239º PMN 33               PMN 38    0,02%           N/A
 240º PEN 51               PEN 38    0,02%           N/A
 241º PPL 54               PPL 37    0,02%           N/A
 242º ADEMAR PETRY 11474               PP 37    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 243º PCB 21               PCB 37    0,02%           N/A
 244º ROSA GRASSMANN KULZER 11811               PP 36    0,11%           SUPLENTE
 245º SANDRO SOTILLI 40009               PSB 36    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 246º AROLDO MEDINA 55015               PSD 36    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 247º PABLO MELO 15686               PMDB 36    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 248º RAUL HERPICH 11001               PP 36    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 249º VAGNER SANTOS 20900               PSC 36    0,09%           SUPLENTE
 250º CASAGRANDE 13666               PT 35    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 251º GÉRSON ROVISCO 43700               PV 35    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 252º PROS 90               PROS 35    0,02%           N/A
 253º VILMAR ZANCHIN 15444               PMDB 34    0,03%           ELEITO(A)
 254º NELSON NAIBERT 40010               PSB 34    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 255º CARLITO NICOLAIT 13313               PT 33    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 256º KLAUS 33333               PMN 33    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 257º CLÁUDIO BARROS 14111               PTB 33    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 258º PROFESSOR FILIPE DO UNIFICADO 40222               PSB 33    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 259º LAURA SITO 13300               PT 33    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 260º MARCELO ZAPPE BISOGNO 12012               PDT 31    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 261º WERNER REMPEL 54054               PPL 31    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 262º PROFESSORA SIANA 40456               PSB 30    0,06%           SUPLENTE
 263º FETTER 11800               PP 30    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 264º PHS 31               PHS 29    0,02%           N/A
 265º FARINHA 55321               PSD 29    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 266º MARCIA MUELLER 12369               PDT 28    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 267º LEONARDO GONÇALVES 15900               PMDB 27    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 268º VAGNER ALOY - MANINHO 12999               PDT 27    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 269º ALICE COMASSETTO 43910               PV 27    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 270º MIGUEL BIANCHINI 54999               PPL 26    0,04%           ELEITO(A)
 271º ARI THESSING 13510               PT 25    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 272º RAIZER 70000               PT do B 25    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 273º DR. IPE 11589               PP 25    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 274º VILSON ROBERTO 13513               PT 25    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 275º ABÍLIO ALVES 70555               PT do B 25    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 276º CLAUDIA ANTONINI 13200               PT 25    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 277º NEUSA KEMPFER 15115               PMDB 25    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 278º PTC 36               PTC 24    0,02%           N/A
 279º PSDC 27               PSDC 24    0,03%           N/A
 280º PRTB 28               PRTB 23    0,02%           N/A
 281º ERNANI 40789               PSB 23    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 282º PADRE WILSON 40404               PSB 23    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 283º JOSELITA GRÜNE 54065               PPL 23    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 284º ADRIANA GUIMARAES 50009               PSOL 23    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 285º JEFERSON PIRES 77077               SD 23    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 286º ROSANI FIN FLORES 11600               PP 23    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 287º GABRIELA CRUZ 45500               PSDB 23    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 288º MÁRCIA PEDRAZZI FUMAGALLI 14999               PTB 22    0,06%           SUPLENTE
 289º LUNELLI 13913               PT 22    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 290º SERGIO KNIPHOFF 13714               PT 22    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 291º DR. GELSON 43001               PV 22    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 292º TASSI 14555               PTB 21    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 293º ARLINDO SLAYFER 40623               PSB 21    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 294º ANDERSON D'ONOFRIO FRANÇA 51007               PEN 21    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 295º RENE CECCONELLO 13001               PT 20    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 296º OZÉIAS CARDOSO 15815               PMDB 20    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 297º PROF. RIBEIRO SERPA 45186               PSDB 20    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 298º EDUARDO KAPPEL 11711               PP 19    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 299º CARINE FRASSONI 15315               PMDB 19    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 300º MANOEL BADKE (PROF. MANECO) 25789               DEM 19    0,06%           SUPLENTE
 301º GIOVANE WICKERT 13213               PT 19    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 302º CALEGARI 15333               PMDB 19    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 303º EDICARLOS 40234               PSB 19    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 304º PAULINHO DOS QUADROS 54013               PPL 19    0,05%           SUPLENTE
 305º LUÍS ANTONIO LICKS M. - TOTO 11220               PP 19    0,06%           SUPLENTE
 306º NELSON HARTER 15602               PMDB 19    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 307º JORGE HORACIO 65065               PC do B 18    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 308º JAIR MARTINS - JM 20320               PSC 18    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 309º PROFESSORA CLAUDETE OLIVEIRA 54321               PPL 18    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 310º ANTÔNIO ELISANDRO 40740               PSB 18    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 311º ELENITA SOARES 43030               PV 18    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 312º ROQUE LUIS NAUMANN 11555               PP 17    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 313º ZÉ CENCI 11386               PP 17    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 314º JAISON BARBOSA 12789               PDT 16    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 315º CARMEM LÚCIA 54421               PPL 16    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 316º RAFAEL BUENO 65190               PC do B 16    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 317º ALCEU JUNIOR ALVORADA 50999               PSOL 16    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 318º ANSELMO RODRIGUES GOVERNAÇO 12181               PDT 15    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 319º CINTIA SOUZA 12621               PDT 15    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 320º ANDRE MAIA 20000               PSC 15    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 321º DAL MASS 25225               DEM 15    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 322º CARIOCA 51321               PEN 15    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 323º AUGUSTO STUMPF 43567               PV 15    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 324º JURANDIR SILVA 50555               PSOL 15    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 325º RICARDO HELBLING BEATRICI 45044               PSDB 15    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 326º MAURO PETRY 77777               SD 14    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 327º TENENTE SILVIA 40019               PSB 14    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 328º PROF. PORTELLA 50100               PSOL 14    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 329º BEATRIZ KRAINOVIC 11033               PP 14    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 330º IGOR ARDAIS 11433               PP 14    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 331º ANTONIO ALTAIR - NECO 12660               PDT 14    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 332º ELISA RODRIGUES 15215               PMDB 14    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 333º PAULO OTAVIO 17789               PSL 14    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 334º CHIQUINHO CARTEIRO 15415               PMDB 14    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 335º PAULO HOMERO 15666               PMDB 14    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 336º THIAGO BATISTA 27123               PSDC 13    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 337º ANDRÉ LESNIK 43333               PV 13    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 338º MÁRCIO MÜLLER 14713               PTB 13    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 339º MAURICIO VITORIA 17125               PSL 13    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 340º JOÃO DA MOTO 13700               PT 13    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 341º TAMI FURTADO 14563               PTB 13    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 342º ADELMO SOUZA 20120               PSC 13    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 343º CAINELLI 20500               PSC 13    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 344º EMERSON RODRIGUES 33000               PMN 13    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 345º JEFF FRAGA 50005               PSOL 13    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 346º NEI DO BOLICHO 28028               PRTB 13    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 347º IVAN VAZ 44123               PRP 13    0,02%           NÃO ELEITO
 348º OSVALDO PADILHA 51777               PEN 13    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 349º MANOELA NUNES 11048               PP 12    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 350º PROFESSOR ITAMAR 40112               PSB 12    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 351º PROF. MARCOS MONTEIRO 43100               PV 12    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 352º O GORDO CLAUDIO 36036               PTC 12    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 353º RAFAEL BORTOLUZZI 11999               PP 12    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 354º JOÃO VESTENA 40150               PSB 12    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 355º NEIVA LAZZAROTTO 50444               PSOL 12    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 356º JOMAR SANTOS 27727               PSDC 12    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 357º KAREN LANNES 77555               SD 12    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 358º PAULO DENARDIN 11620               PP 11    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 359º GIGANTE 14224               PTB 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 360º OSVALDO TOMAZI 20020               PSC 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 361º CAROLINA FRAGOSO 40000               PSB 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 362º MANIR ZENI 40240               PSB 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 363º LEANDRO VELHO 65800               PC do B 11    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 364º IRANY TEIXEIRA NASCIMENTO 11625               PP 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 365º ADAIR SANTOS 20707               PSC 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 366º RITA BORGES 11611               PP 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 367º JADER MARETOLI 14123               PTB 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 368º IRMÃO PIRES 20012               PSC 11    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 369º JOAO MANOEL SENNA FIALHO 21007               PCB 11    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 370º LUISA STERN 13163               PT 11    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 371º JOÃO PEDRO 15022               PMDB 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 372º MARGARETE MARTELLO 25022               DEM 11    0,04%           SUPLENTE
 373º PC MACIEL 40160               PSB 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 374º LEANDRO BASSO 65180               PC do B 11    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 375º PAULO CESAR 65533               PC do B 11    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 376º AIRTON BORGES 20777               PSC 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 377º LELINHO LOPES 13800               PT 11    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 378º PEDRO REUS NARDES 11045               PP 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 379º CLEMENTE 13190               PT 11    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 380º LEANDRO CAMBRAIA 50268               PSOL 11    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 381º CLAUDIOMIRO MENNA BARRETO 22333               PR 10    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 382º ALFREDO TATTO 13654               PT 10    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 383º ADALCIR BRUBACHER 33456               PMN 10    0,01%           NÃO ELEITO
 384º TOCO DA GLORIA 50550               PSOL 10    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 385º AYLTON MAGALHÃES 11454               PP 10    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 386º HELEN CABRAL 13307               PT 10    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 387º FERNANDO RIBEIRO 31013               PHS 10    0,03%           SUPLENTE
 388º JOSI PAZ 40004               PSB 10    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 389º VANDERLEI DREON 50050               PSOL 10    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 390º ZAQUEU KAINGANG 65000               PC do B 10    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 391º PT DO B 70               PT do B 10    0,01%           N/A
 392º BRAGANÇA 65654               PC do B 10    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 393º MARMOTHA 11192               PP 10    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 394º ALEMÃO PAPAI NOEL 77670               SD 10    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 395º KATI DIAS 14445               PTB 9    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 396º JUNIOR 54854               PPL 9    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 397º EDU OLIVERA 55755               PSD 9    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 398º VICTOR 65100               PC do B 9    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 399º DONÁRIO SOUZA DA COSTA 10111               PRB 9    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 400º AURIO SCHERER 13690               PT 9    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 401º Mª EUNICE PACHECO 12111               PDT 9    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 402º ROGERIO 15522               PMDB 9    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 403º CAPITÃO AGUIAR 40360               PSB 9    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 404º PAULO HENRIQUE 43111               PV 9    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 405º CIRCE MONDADORI LISIAK 11199               PP 9    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 406º CELSO KRAMER 14234               PTB 9    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 407º VALDIRZINHO 17222               PSL 9    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 408º HELIO BRANDÃO 14277               PTB 8    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 409º RAFAEL LINCK 50001               PSOL 8    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 410º ARILTON 50123               PSOL 8    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 411º CLARISSA SOMMER ALVES 50888               PSOL 8    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 412º SILVANA PEREIRA 12200               PDT 8    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 413º MARCÃO AZEREDO 12244               PDT 8    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 414º MAICON COSTA 14014               PTB 8    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 415º MARCO AURELIO 50777               PSOL 8    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 416º KATHREIN CASTRO 77000               SD 8    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 417º JOSÉ MANTOVANI 11456               PP 8    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 418º CARLOS SILVA 45445               PSDB 8    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 419º MARCELO LEMOS 12912               PDT 8    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 420º DANIELA VIEIRA 14580               PTB 8    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 421º MANO ROCHA 43543               PV 8    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 422º PR EZEQUIEL 20700               PSC 8    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 423º JOÃO REINELLI 43143               PV 7    0,02%           ELEITO(A)
 424º LIDIANE PV 43193               PV 7    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 425º SOLANGE QUADROS DO SANTOS 70043               PT do B 7    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 426º NANI DO TUTTI 50199               PSOL 7    0,02%           SUPLENTE
 427º SERGIO PANASUK 55510               PSD 7    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 428º GIOVANA SANDRI 11145               PP 7    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 429º BIRA 13285               PT 7    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 430º CLAIR KUHN 15789               PMDB 7    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 431º DANIEL CARNIEL 40033               PSB 7    0,01%           SUPLENTE
 432º LETICIA BOLL VARGAS 55055               PSD 7