VOTAÇÃO GERAL

 RIO GRANDE DO SUL
 ELEITORES APTOS NO ESTADO: 

 8.385.229

 COMPARECIMENTO: 

 6.976.843 

 83,20%

 ABSTENÇÃO NO ESTADO: 

 1.408.386

 16,80% 

 

 CARGO: PRESIDENTE(A)

       
  NOME NÚMERO        PARTIDO

VOTOS    

 SITUAÇÃO
 1º DILMA 13              PT 2.751.098    39,43%         2º TURNO 
 2º AÉCIO NEVES 45              PSDB 2.637.238    37,80%         2º TURNO 
 3º MARINA SILVA 40              PSB 732.148    10,49%         NÃO ELEITO 
 4º LUCIANA GENRO 50              PSOL 143.153    2,05%         NÃO ELEITO 
 5º EDUARDO JORGE 43              PV 43.631    0,63%         NÃO ELEITO 
 6º PASTOR EVERALDO 20              PSC 33.039    0,47%         NÃO ELEITO 
 7º LEVY FIDELIX 28              PRTB 17.940    0,26%         NÃO ELEITO 
 8º ZÉ MARIA 16              PSTU 4.082    0,06%         NÃO ELEITO 
 9º MAURO IASI 21              PCB 2.298    0,03%         NÃO ELEITO 
 10º EYMAEL 27              PSDC 2.252    0,03%         NÃO ELEITO 
 11º RUI COSTA PIMENTA 29              PCO 505    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 

 CARGO: SENADOR(A)

       
  NOME NÚMERO        PARTIDO

VOTOS    

 SITUAÇÃO
 1º LASIER MARTINS 123              PDT 2.145.479    30,75%         ELEITO 
 2º OLÍVIO DUTRA 131              PT 2.024.417    29,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 3º SIMON 151              PMDB 922.143    13,22%         NÃO ELEITO 
 4º SIMONE LEITE 111              PP 606.329    8,69%         NÃO ELEITO 
 5º JULIO FLORES 160              PSTU 22.301    0,32%         NÃO ELEITO 
 6º CIRO MACHADO 333              PMN 6.981    0,10%         NÃO ELEITO 
 7º GOLD 444              PRP 5.818    0,08%         NÃO ELEITO 
 

 CARGO: GOVERNADOR(A)

       
  NOME NÚMERO        PARTIDO

VOTOS    

 SITUAÇÃO
 1º JOSÉ IVO SARTORI 15              PMDB 2.487.889    35,66%         2º TURNO 
 2º TARSO GENRO 13              PT 2.005.743    28,75%         2º TURNO 
 3º ANA AMELIA LEMOS 11              PP 1.342.115    19,24%         NÃO ELEITO 
 4º VIEIRA DA CUNHA 12              PDT 263.062    3,77%         NÃO ELEITO 
 5º ROBERTO ROBAINA 50              PSOL 47.138    0,68%         NÃO ELEITO 
 6º ESTIVALETE 28              PRTB 10.154    0,15%         NÃO ELEITO 
 7º HUMBERTO CARVALHO 21              PCB 2.253    0,03%         NÃO ELEITO 
 

 CARGO: DEPUTADO(A) FEDERAL

       
  NOME NÚMERO        PARTIDO

VOTOS    

 SITUAÇÃO
 1º LUIZ CARLOS HEINZE 1144              PP 162.462    2,33%         ELEITO(A) 
 2º DANRLEI DE DEUS GOLEIRO 5501              PSD 158.973    2,28%         ELEITO(A) 
 3º PT 13              PT 157.023    2,25%         N/A 
 4º ALCEU MOREIRA 1500              PMDB 152.421    2,18%         ELEITO(A) 
 5º GIOVANI FELTES 1515              PMDB 151.406    2,17%         ELEITO(A) 
 6º ONYX LORENZONI 2522              DEM 148.302    2,13%         ELEITO(A) 
 7º PAULO PIMENTA 1307              PT 140.868    2,02%         ELEITO(A) 
 8º MARCO MAIA 1314              PT 133.639    1,92%         ELEITO(A) 
 9º AFONSO HAMM 1166              PP 132.202    1,89%         ELEITO(A) 
 10º BUSATO 1414              PTB 130.807    1,87%         ELEITO(A) 
 11º HENRIQUE FONTANA 1313              PT 128.981    1,85%         ELEITO(A) 
 12º MARIA DO ROSÁRIO 1370              PT 127.919    1,83%         ELEITO(A) 
 13º OSMAR TERRA 1522              PMDB 120.755    1,73%         ELEITO(A) 
 14º NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR 4545              PSDB 119.375    1,71%         ELEITO(A) 
 15º MÁRCIO BIOLCHI 1520              PMDB 119.190    1,71%         ELEITO(A) 
 16º MARCON 1355              PT 116.178    1,67%         ELEITO(A) 
 17º GIOVANI CHERINI 1221              PDT 115.294    1,65%         ELEITO(A) 
 18º JERÔNIMO GOERGEN 1133              PP 115.173    1,65%         ELEITO(A) 
 19º SÉRGIO MORAES 1412              PTB 115.155    1,65%         ELEITO(A) 
 20º COVATTI FILHO 1111              PP 115.131    1,65%         ELEITO(A) 
 21º PERONDI 1502              PMDB 109.864    1,57%         ELEITO(A) 
 22º PEPE VARGAS 1301              PT 109.469    1,57%         ELEITO(A) 
 23º JOÃO DERLY 6565              PC do B 106.991    1,53%         ELEITO(A) 
 24º JOSÉ FOGAÇA 1510              PMDB 103.006    1,48%         SUPLENTE 
 25º RENATO MOLLING 1122              PP 102.770    1,47%         ELEITO(A) 
 26º HEITOR SCHUCH 4012              PSB 101.243    1,45%         ELEITO(A) 
 27º BOHN GASS 1320              PT 100.841    1,45%         ELEITO(A) 
 28º FERNANDO MARRONI 1345              PT 94.275    1,35%         ELEITO(A) 
 29º RONALDO ZULKE 1300              PT 93.926    1,35%         SUPLENTE 
 30º CARLOS GOMES 1011              PRB 92.323    1,32%         ELEITO(A) 
 31º POMPEO DE MATTOS 1212              PDT 91.849    1,32%         ELEITO(A) 
 32º AFONSO MOTTA 1200              PDT 90.917    1,30%         ELEITO(A) 
 33º JOSÉ OTAVIO GERMANO 1112              PP 81.503    1,17%         SUPLENTE 
 34º RONALDO NOGUEIRA 1423              PTB 77.017    1,10%         ELEITO(A) 
 35º FABIANO PEREIRA 1373              PT 74.511    1,07%         SUPLENTE 
 36º YEDA CRUSIUS 4544              PSDB 71.794    1,03%         SUPLENTE 
 37º JOSE STEDILE 4080              PSB 60.523    0,87%         ELEITO(A) 
 38º BETO GRILL 4070              PSB 60.013    0,86%         SUPLENTE 
 39º MANO CHANGES 1100              PP 59.923    0,86%         SUPLENTE 
 40º PDT 12              PDT 56.107    0,80%         N/A 
 41º IVAR PAVAN 1330              PT 55.549    0,80%         SUPLENTE 
 42º CAJAR NARDES 2222              PR 55.434    0,79%         SUPLENTE 
 43º PMDB 15              PMDB 51.145    0,73%         N/A 
 44º CLAUDIO JANTA 7711              SD 45.559    0,65%         NÃO ELEITO 
 45º ASSIS MELO 6510              PC do B 45.247    0,65%         SUPLENTE 
 46º PAULO FERREIRA 1351              PT 43.787    0,63%         SUPLENTE 
 47º MAURO PEREIRA 1577              PMDB 40.503    0,58%         SUPLENTE 
 48º PP 11              PP 35.758    0,51%         N/A 
 49º PSDB 45              PSDB 34.400    0,49%         N/A 
 50º WASHINGTON CORAÇÃO VALENTE 1299              PDT 33.492    0,48%         SUPLENTE 
 51º CLAUDIO DIAZ 1155              PP 32.877    0,47%         SUPLENTE 
 52º PASTOR AIRTON LIMA 1420              PTB 31.924    0,46%         SUPLENTE 
 53º DRA.ROSELI POGGERE 4010              PSB 31.606    0,45%         SUPLENTE 
 54º FLAVIO ZACHER 1234              PDT 31.483    0,45%         SUPLENTE 
 55º ANDRÉ MACHADO 6554              PC do B 29.237    0,42%         SUPLENTE 
 56º RONNIE MELLO 1123              PP 27.929    0,40%         SUPLENTE 
 57º OSVALDO GOMES 1199              PP 25.491    0,37%         SUPLENTE 
 58º PSOL 50              PSOL 23.508    0,34%         N/A 
 59º DR. CARLOS SZULCSEWSKI 4550              PSDB 22.839    0,33%         SUPLENTE 
 60º PAULA IORIS 4524              PSDB 21.329    0,31%         SUPLENTE 
 61º GAUCHINHO DE DEUS 2020              PSC 20.909    0,30%         SUPLENTE 
 62º ALEXANDRE ROSO 4020              PSB 19.206    0,28%         SUPLENTE 
 63º ANABEL 4014              PSB 18.770    0,27%         SUPLENTE 
 64º BIBO NUNES 5555              PSD 18.666    0,27%         SUPLENTE 
 65º PASTOR OSEAS COSTA 1190              PP 18.613    0,27%         SUPLENTE 
 66º LUCAS 1242              PDT 17.815    0,26%         SUPLENTE 
 67º JONES MARTINS 1566              PMDB 17.749    0,25%         SUPLENTE 
 68º TIAGO CADO 1233              PDT 17.703    0,25%         SUPLENTE 
 69º GIOVANI MORALLES 1453              PTB 17.284    0,25%         SUPLENTE 
 70º LOURDES SPRENGER 1580              PMDB 17.234    0,25%         SUPLENTE 
 71º JULIO CESAR 1555              PMDB 16.421    0,24%         SUPLENTE 
 72º VILSINHO JACQUES 1501              PMDB 16.285    0,23%         SUPLENTE 
 73º ELISABETE FELICE 4509              PSDB 15.920    0,23%         SUPLENTE 
 74º MOISÉS SCUSSEL 1533              PMDB 15.865    0,23%         SUPLENTE 
 75º PSB 40              PSB 14.921    0,21%         N/A 
 76º EDMAR HERMANY 1178              PP 14.573    0,21%         SUPLENTE 
 77º FERRONATO 4050              PSB 13.266    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 78º WAMBERT DI LORENZO 5556              PSD 13.074    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 79º RICARDO SANTOS 1222              PDT 12.758    0,18%         SUPLENTE 
 80º JAIR RIZZO 4051              PSB 12.538    0,18%         SUPLENTE 
 81º IRAJÁ ANDARA RODRIGUES 1529              PMDB 12.510    0,18%         SUPLENTE 
 82º BERNARDO CORREA 5002              PSOL 11.763    0,17%         NÃO ELEITO 
 83º MATHEUS GOMES 'GORDO' 1616              PSTU 11.096    0,16%         NÃO ELEITO 
 84º VALDECIR O NEGO 9090              PROS 10.924    0,16%         SUPLENTE 
 85º PTB 14              PTB 10.532    0,15%         N/A 
 86º MARELI 1177              PP 10.261    0,15%         SUPLENTE 
 87º MÁRCIO SOUZA 4343              PV 10.038    0,14%         SUPLENTE 
 88º DR. OVIDIO 1466              PTB 8.915    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 89º DANIEL SUSIN 4015              PSB 8.669    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 90º PEDRO DANELI 2360              PPS 8.475    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 91º SERGIO MOTTA 1578              PMDB 8.342    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 92º NIVIA SOUZA 1560              PMDB 8.274    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 93º PRB 10              PRB 8.081    0,12%         N/A 
 94º CAIO FLAVIO 1777              PSL 7.769    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 95º PV 43              PV 7.613    0,11%         N/A 
 96º PAULINHO MOTORISTA 4077              PSB 7.578    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 97º MIGUELINA VECCHIO 1223              PDT 7.505    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 98º ARILENE 1477              PTB 7.373    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 99º RAFÃO OLIVEIRA 1455              PTB 7.028    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 100º VITOR 4041              PSB 6.998    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 101º DANIEL KIELING 1530              PMDB 6.634    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 102º EVERLEI 4000              PSB 6.400    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 103º LUIZ MIGUEL 1230              PDT 6.051    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 104º LUCAS MAROSTICA 5050              PSOL 5.806    0,08%         NÃO ELEITO 
 105º FACHINI 1267              PDT 5.573    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 106º PSC 20              PSC 5.230    0,07%         N/A 
 107º ÂNGELA FACHINELLO 1145              PP 5.187    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 108º BELÔ 4099              PSB 5.097    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 109º TERESINHA VALDUGA 4004              PSB 4.805    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 110º PC DO B 65              PC do B 4.502    0,06%         N/A 
 111º ELTON PRIMOROSA 1411              PTB 4.413    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 112º PSD 55              PSD 4.223    0,06%         N/A 
 113º FLAVIO DIAS AMIGO DOS ANIMAIS 1445              PTB 4.158    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 114º ALCIONES DAROS TCHONY DA SERRA 1415              PTB 4.048    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 115º DEM 25              DEM 3.929    0,06%         N/A 
 116º JAQUELINE MARQUES 1277              PDT 3.928    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 117º DR CARLOS ARPINI 1499              PTB 3.819    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 118º LUAN BADIA 5055              PSOL 3.610    0,05%         NÃO ELEITO 
 119º BUSNELLO 4030              PSB 3.572    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 120º SARAPIO 7070              PT do B 3.539    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 121º PROF. ALEX FRAGA 5005              PSOL 3.303    0,05%         NÃO ELEITO 
 122º JAYRO DORNELLES 4018              PSB 3.214    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 123º REGINALDO ROCHA 4078              PSB 3.105    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 124º JOSE PROVIDEL 6522              PC do B 2.957    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 125º SILVIO RIBEIRO 1250              PDT 2.932    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 126º SD 77              SD 2.908    0,04%         N/A 
 127º FRANCISCO DA MENSAGEM 4044              PSB 2.904    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 128º JULIANO MACIEL 1266              PDT 2.899    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 129º MAURO LOCATELLI 4040              PSB 2.896    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 130º PPS 23              PPS 2.869    0,04%         N/A 
 131º LEUDO COSTA 4567              PSDB 2.867    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 132º CARLOS WIENKE 4555              PSDB 2.823    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 133º PR 22              PR 2.816    0,04%         N/A 
 134º BERNA MENEZES 5010              PSOL 2.692    0,04%         NÃO ELEITO 
 135º RICARDO MACCHI (CIGANO IGOR) 1401              PTB 2.652    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 136º VERLANE SCHERER JURIQUE 4511              PSDB 2.640    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 137º MARIARA CRUZ 5454              PPL 2.634    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 138º ANTONIO ARLAN 5000              PSOL 2.616    0,04%         NÃO ELEITO 
 139º TIAGO TESSARI 1452              PTB 2.551    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 140º FILIPE TOLEDO 4500              PSDB 2.507    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 141º PROF. JOÃO EDUARDO REYMUNDE 1562              PMDB 2.454    0,04%         NÃO ELEITO 
 142º JULIANA RADAELLI 1511              PMDB 2.438    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 143º RAUL DAMO 4033              PSB 2.437    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 144º LUCI MARI JORGE 1303              PT 2.424    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 145º ESTER RAMOS 5030              PSOL 2.405    0,03%         NÃO ELEITO 
 146º RICARDO GOULART 1214              PDT 2.362    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 147º JOÃO SEM MEDO 1388              PT 2.346    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 148º RUY NORONHA 2323              PPS 2.329    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 149º JULIAN NARCISO 1236              PDT 2.301    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 150º TOMAZ SCHUCH 1187              PP 2.282    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 151º CHICO FERRARI 2300              PPS 2.260    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 152º LUCIANO BARROS 1120              PP 2.246    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 153º GETULIO VARGAS 1720              PSL 2.237    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 154º PSTU 16              PSTU 2.202    0,03%         N/A 
 155º LUKY VIEIRA 2345              PPS 2.200    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 156º CLAUDIA KOHLER 1323              PT 2.187    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 157º RÔMULO BARROS 4566              PSDB 2.126    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 158º PPL 54              PPL 2.060    0,03%         N/A 
 159º GAUCHÃO HERMES SPOLAOR 1516              PMDB 1.999    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 160º GUSTAVO CURIA 3333              PMN 1.997    0,03%         NÃO ELEITO 
 161º JANICE NUNES 6556              PC do B 1.973    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 162º SANDRO CUNHA 1456              PTB 1.840    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 163º PRP 44              PRP 1.801    0,03%         N/A 
 164º RENATO BOLZZONI 2388              PPS 1.798    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 165º AILTON GOULARTE 1211              PDT 1.772    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 166º JOÃO ALBERTO 5123              PEN 1.744    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 167º DR MOACIR 5567              PSD 1.699    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 168º MAJOR RIBEIRO 1590              PMDB 1.683    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 169º DILL 4035              PSB 1.649    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 170º PSL 17              PSL 1.627    0,02%         N/A 
 171º PATRICIA FISCHBORN 4512              PSDB 1.601    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 172º SALLVADOR 1132              PP 1.589    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 173º PCB 21              PCB 1.567    0,02%         N/A 
 174º PAULA ALVES 5020              PSOL 1.564    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 175º ELIANE CARMANIM LIMA 5057              PSOL 1.543    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 176º AMINIE JARDIM 1127              PP 1.455    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 177º ANGELA REFATTI 1422              PTB 1.435    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 178º CLOVIS 4025              PSB 1.388    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 179º SERGIO FERRARI 1525              PMDB 1.361    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 180º RENAN BERLEZE RECCHIA 1444              PTB 1.335    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 181º ALCIONE VIEGAS DE LACERDA 4505              PSDB 1.328    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 182º VALDIR DO E.T. 1171              PP 1.325    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 183º MARLENE BACKES 1570              PMDB 1.317    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 184º ANA LAUX 5009              PSOL 1.304    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 185º PROFESSOR GUSTAVO 1413              PTB 1.302    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 186º TIAGO AIRES 5013              PSOL 1.290    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 187º CELSO DALBERTO 5001              PSOL 1.270    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 188º BRADIMIR DA SILVA 1600              PSTU 1.243    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 189º ADÃO NAFFIN 5112              PEN 1.216    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 190º GELSI SCHUSTER 1213              PDT 1.215    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 191º JOEL JUNIOR 4522              PSDB 1.188    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 192º CAROLINE ZIRBES LAGES 4515              PSDB 1.155    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 193º CLARICE ARAGUAIA 1340              PT 1.147    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 194º SARGENTO SIDNEI 2007              PSC 1.110    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 195º ELAINE AMES 1188              PP 1.102    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 196º JÚLIO CESAR FONTOURA DE SOUZA 1119              PP 1.095    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 197º BETO BOCA 4581              PSDB 1.087    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 198º TEÓLOGO EDER NEVES LEAL 2022              PSC 1.074    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 199º AIRTON LOSS 2555              DEM 1.069    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 200º GULY MARCHANT 5099              PSOL 1.055    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 201º PHS 31              PHS 1.050    0,02%         N/A 
 202º CARLOS SCHNEIDER 5133              PEN 1.045    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 203º VALDERES DA SILVA 1244              PDT 1.003    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 204º OZEIAS PEREIRA 5012              PSOL 992    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 205º MARCONE 4060              PSB 983    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 206º IVANA FIZINA 1130              PP 939    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 207º ADAIR SOUZA 3613              PTC 927    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 208º PRETO SANDER 4003              PSB 924    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 209º GISLAINE PACHECO 6501              PC do B 908    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 210º PMN 33              PMN 903    0,01%         N/A 
 211º PRTB 28              PRTB 891    0,01%         N/A 
 212º LUCIANO MIRALES 5500              PSD 885    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 213º EDSON CANABARRO 2121              PCB 878    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 214º PEN 51              PEN 872    0,01%         N/A 
 215º JERONIMO 4055              PSB 849    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 216º JOÃO DREHER 5122              PEN 845    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 217º AIDA CORETI 3133              PHS 837    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 218º VOLMAR COSTA 2014              PSC 822    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 219º LUANA PEREIRA 4444              PRP 812    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 220º LINO ABEL 1585              PMDB 807    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 221º JÚ SARA 2525              DEM 782    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 222º JOAO EZEQUIEL 5040              PSOL 774    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 223º TENENTE EBLING 4019              PSB 772    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 224º MARIA CORREA 1505              PMDB 755    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 225º LAÍS DO PV 4399              PV 747    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 226º PHILIPPSEN 1015              PRB 746    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 227º JORGE RUAS 5006              PSOL 728    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 228º CRISTIANE MACHADO 5015              PSOL 724    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 229º PROFESSOR ALEX BARETA 5515              PSD 717    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 230º YASSANAN COSTA 1461              PTB 715    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 231º JOÃO CARLOS CABEDAL 1599              PMDB 706    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 232º DIMAS ROSALINO 3633              PTC 696    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 233º WILLIAN CORREA 5018              PSOL 695    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 234º PAULO ADIR FERREIRA 4513              PSDB 685    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 235º PT DO B 70              PT do B 676    0,01%         N/A 
 236º ALMERINDO CUNHA 5026              PSOL 663    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 237º MARA PIERDONÁ 1588              PMDB 648    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 238º JUSARA GAUTO 1118              PP 643    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 239º MARIA ANGELICA 1255              PDT 632    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 240º EDISON LAGO 1227              PDT 619    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 241º MEDINA 2315              PPS 603    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 242º GREICY FERNANDES 1524              PMDB 602    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 243º ANDERSON SANTOS 2030              PSC 598    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 244º PROFE MARIA AMELIA ROSTIROLLA 4066              PSB 594    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 245º NEWTON GOMES 1561              PMDB 588    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 246º GRACE LA ROCHA 1107              PP 583    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 247º ALINE DE CONTO 5121              PEN 575    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 248º PTC 36              PTC 566    0,01%         N/A 
 249º PEDRO AZEVEDO 5440              PPL 563    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 250º VÂNIA GOLDENBERG 4300              PV 561    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 251º ROGERIO FLORES 4413              PRP 558    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 252º PROFESSORA ANA PAULA VILIANO 1408              PTB 552    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 253º MARIA DE FATIMA 2324              PPS 530    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 254º IVONE AGUIAR 3131              PHS 529    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 255º ADEMIR ALVES DE SOUZA 2819              PRTB 511    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 256º MARIVANA ARGENTO 1540              PMDB 511    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 257º SONIA CIARLO 5088              PSOL 505    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 258º PSDC 27              PSDC 494    0,01%         N/A 
 259º ZOINHO 2833              PRTB 487    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 260º MARIO FERNANDO 5070              PSOL 486    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 261º ALDA OLIVER 1611              PSTU 468    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 262º MANOELZINHO CARTEIRO 2806              PRTB 466    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 263º SADAO MAKINO 1630              PSTU 461    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 264º THAIS DAMIN 1288              PDT 448    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 265º SCHMITT 9000              PROS 446    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 266º MIKONGA 4043              PSB 437    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 267º PROS 90              PROS 436    0,01%         N/A 
 268º PROFESSOR JORGE XAVIER 6541              PC do B 435    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 269º IZAR RAUGUST 2000              PSC 422    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 270º MARIA ARMINDA MELO BUENO 1117              PP 422    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 271º SADI CORREA DA CAS 2027              PSC 420    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 272º JURANDIR PUBLICITARIO 2829              PRTB 410    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 273º NAIR 4088              PSB 405    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 274º NARA PAHIM 4045              PSB 404    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 275º FATIMA VIEIRA 6560              PC do B 399    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 276º CARLA MARTINS 1569              PMDB 396    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 277º DAIANA RIOS 1017              PRB 393    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 278º VILMAR DE SOUZA 2077              PSC 390    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 279º CRISTIAN ROGERS S. D. 4420              PRP 388    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 280º TATI MARTINS 5115              PEN 382    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 281º JULIO VOLINO 2800              PRTB 379    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 282º CACIA 4021              PSB 374    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 283º LUIGI MATTE 5007              PSOL 356    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 284º AVELINO ALVES DE CAMPOS 5039              PSOL 351    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 285º ANGELO MARCOS FERNANDES 3350              PMN 346    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 286º PAULO DO SOPÃO 2814              PRTB 336    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 287º JOAO AIMORE 5051              PSOL 334    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 288º VALDIR 6577              PC do B 311    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 289º FABIAN TUBINO 5060              PSOL 308    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 290º LUIS POSSAMAI 5021              PSOL 299    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 291º BARRERITO GAÚCHO DAS CUIAS 2834              PRTB 298    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 292º IRAN JASPER 2015              PSC 296    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 293º FURQUIM 2894              PRTB 295    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 294º PERDONCINI 5168              PEN 294    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 295º FERNANDO MAGADAN 1269              PDT 293    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 296º PAULO GIDEAO 5011              PSOL 283    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 297º DELCI BENITES 5044              PSOL 283    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 298º DANIEL DUARTE 4022              PSB 278    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 299º CRISS COUTO 2350              PPS 277    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 300º CLAUDIOMIRO PEREIRA 5077              PSOL 276    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 301º ADRIANA M. FEIJÓ 3155              PHS 269    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 302º PROF. MIRIAM K. RIEDEL 3388              PMN 261    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 303º JOÃO FERNANDO 5111              PEN 249    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 304º MARCINHA DO JOEL 4054              PSB 249    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 305º SINVAL SILVEIRA 2813              PRTB 235    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 306º DONA ROSA 2011              PSC 235    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 307º GESSI DE JESUS 9010              PROS 228    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 308º JOÃO DO TÁXI 3148              PHS 222    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 309º MANIR SARQUIZ 4527              PSDB 211    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 310º NATALINA 4090              PSB 209    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 311º ZÉ RICARDO 4455              PRP 205    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 312º CARINA LEMOS 1655              PSTU 201    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 313º LAURO ALEMÃO 1390              PT 194    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 314º SILVIA DANIELA 1265              PDT 190    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 315º FATIMA ZANIN 5107              PEN 186    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 316º TIAGO LOEBLEIN 5025              PSOL 186    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 317º FÁTIMA SERRA 2830              PRTB 172    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 318º GERSON ROLIM 5043              PSOL 166    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 319º ELVIS 5199              PEN 162    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 320º HUGUES LOUREIRO MARQUES 2860              PRTB 159    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 321º IZOLETE CUNHA 5003              PSOL 152    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 322º ÍNDIA DE GRAVATAÍ 3677              PTC 152    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 323º VERA D'AVILA 1268              PDT 128    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 324º ROSELMA MARQUES 2811              PRTB 114    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 325º SARITA 6530              PC do B 111    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 326º VANESSA BALESTRA 2099              PSC 101    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 327º MARNE PORCIUNCULA 5080              PSOL 93    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 328º LUIZ OTAVIO ANDRADE V. SAMPAIO 4577              PSDB 86    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 329º DAIANE FERNANDES 5152              PEN 85    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 330º ANGELA BAPTISTA 2209              PR 74    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 331º CAROLINE MESQUITA 3166              PHS 73    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 332º MACACO TIÃO MINEIA 3171              PHS 62    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 333º IRENE WEBERY 5103              PEN 61    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 334º MIRIAM 2815              PRTB 58    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 335º MARILZA MARTINS 2055              PSC 52    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 336º MICHELE SPIER 2877              PRTB 52    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 337º EDILZA 6543              PC do B 28    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 338º PRISCILA 4061              PSB 27    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 

 CARGO: DEPUTADO(A) ESTADUAL

       
  NOME NÚMERO        PARTIDO

VOTOS    

 SITUAÇÃO
 1º MANUELA D AVILA 65656              PC do B 222.436    3,19%         ELEITO(A) 
 2º PT 13              PT 157.044    2,25%         N/A 
 3º LUCAS REDECKER 45111              PSDB 96.561    1,38%         ELEITO(A) 
 4º MARLON SANTOS 12512              PDT 91.100    1,31%         ELEITO(A) 
 5º SILVANA COVATTI 11111              PP 89.130    1,28%         ELEITO(A) 
 6º EDEGAR PRETTO 13655              PT 73.122    1,05%         ELEITO(A) 
 7º SERGIO PERES 10300              PRB 67.002    0,96%         ELEITO(A) 
 8º PEDRO WESTPHALEN 11233              PP 65.134    0,93%         ELEITO(A) 
 9º EDUARDO LOUREIRO 12412              PDT 60.816    0,87%         ELEITO(A) 
 10º PMDB 15              PMDB 60.044    0,86%         N/A 
 11º PDT 12              PDT 59.077    0,85%         N/A 
 12º GILMAR SOSSELLA 12333              PDT 57.490    0,82%         ELEITO(A) 
 13º ERNANI POLO 11411              PP 57.427    0,82%         ELEITO(A) 
 14º FÁBIO BRANCO 15550              PMDB 57.135    0,82%         ELEITO(A) 
 15º MAINARDI 13555              PT 56.629    0,81%         ELEITO(A) 
 16º EDSON BRUM 15200              PMDB 55.887    0,80%         ELEITO(A) 
 17º CIRO SIMONI 12233              PDT 55.622    0,80%         ELEITO(A) 
 18º PP 11              PP 55.539    0,80%         N/A 
 19º CLASSMANN 14200              PTB 52.771    0,76%         ELEITO(A) 
 20º MARCELO MORAES 14114              PTB 52.269    0,75%         ELEITO(A) 
 21º JEFERSON FERNANDES 13120              PT 50.437    0,72%         ELEITO(A) 
 22º FREDERICO ANTUNES 11122              PP 48.577    0,70%         ELEITO(A) 
 23º JORGE POZZOBOM 45678              PSDB 48.244    0,69%         ELEITO(A) 
 24º RONALDO SANTINI 14470              PTB 47.829    0,69%         ELEITO(A) 
 25º LARA 14789              PTB 47.738    0,68%         ELEITO(A) 
 26º TARCISIO ZIMMERMANN 13003              PT 47.465    0,68%         ELEITO(A) 
 27º REGINA BECKER FORTUNATI 12580              PDT 46.788    0,67%         ELEITO(A) 
 28º GERSON BURMANN 12312              PDT 46.173    0,66%         ELEITO(A) 
 29º ALEXANDRE POSTAL 15150              PMDB 44.856    0,64%         ELEITO(A) 
 30º VALDECI OLIVEIRA 13713              PT 44.501    0,64%         ELEITO(A) 
 31º ELTON WEBER 40120              PSB 44.444    0,64%         ELEITO(A) 
 32º ADOLFO BRITO 11240              PP 44.224    0,63%         ELEITO(A) 
 33º PEDRO PEREIRA 45600              PSDB 43.535    0,62%         ELEITO(A) 
 34º NELSINHO METALÚRGICO 13630              PT 42.102    0,60%         ELEITO(A) 
 35º STELA 13113              PT 41.719    0,60%         ELEITO(A) 
 36º ZÉ NUNES 13500              PT 41.609    0,60%         ELEITO(A) 
 37º PSDB 45              PSDB 41.544    0,60%         N/A 
 38º VILMAR ZANCHIN 15444              PMDB 41.488    0,59%         ELEITO(A) 
 39º JARDEL CENTROAVANTE 55016              PSD 41.227    0,59%         ELEITO(A) 
 40º MAURICIO DZIEDRICKI 14777              PTB 40.009    0,57%         ELEITO(A) 
 41º GABRIEL SOUZA 15000              PMDB 39.998    0,57%         ELEITO(A) 
 42º MIRIAM MARRONI 13631              PT 39.409    0,56%         ELEITO(A) 
 43º BOESSIO 15170              PMDB 37.933    0,54%         ELEITO(A) 
 44º SPEROTTO 14714              PTB 37.364    0,54%         SUPLENTE 
 45º ENIO BACCI 12777              PDT 37.148    0,53%         ELEITO(A) 
 46º GILBERTO CAPOANI 15160              PMDB 36.535    0,52%         ELEITO(A) 
 47º SERGIO TURRA 11333              PP 36.518    0,52%         ELEITO(A) 
 48º PEDRO RUAS 50000              PSOL 36.230    0,52%         ELEITO(A) 
 49º JOÃO FISCHER - FIXINHA 11112              PP 35.696    0,51%         ELEITO(A) 
 50º MARCEL VAN HATTEM 11022              PP 35.345    0,51%         SUPLENTE 
 51º TORTELLI 13030              PT 33.879    0,49%         ELEITO(A) 
 52º DR BASEGIO 12456              PDT 33.829    0,48%         ELEITO(A) 
 53º JURANDIR MACIEL 14567              PTB 33.713    0,48%         SUPLENTE 
 54º JULIANA BRIZOLA 12001              PDT 33.530    0,48%         SUPLENTE 
 55º MISSIONARIO VOLNEI 22222              PR 33.255    0,48%         ELEITO(A) 
 56º TIAGO SIMON 15777              PMDB 32.717    0,47%         ELEITO(A) 
 57º ADILSON TROCA 45123              PSDB 32.579    0,47%         ELEITO(A) 
 58º VILLA 13013              PT 31.927    0,46%         ELEITO(A) 
 59º COSTELLA 15234              PMDB 31.739    0,45%         SUPLENTE 
 60º MARCOS DANELUZ 13010              PT 31.570    0,45%         SUPLENTE 
 61º MARIA HELENA SARTORI 15140              PMDB 31.234    0,45%         SUPLENTE 
 62º NELSON SPOLAOR 13000              PT 30.678    0,44%         SUPLENTE 
 63º DANIEL BORDIGNON 13456              PT 30.543    0,44%         SUPLENTE 
 64º PASTOR CELSO MORAES 14120              PTB 30.003    0,43%         SUPLENTE 
 65º VINICIUS RIBEIRO 12612              PDT 29.565    0,42%         SUPLENTE 
 66º GERSON BORBA - CHICO 11002              PP 29.420    0,42%         SUPLENTE 
 67º FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL 12125              PDT 29.244    0,42%         SUPLENTE 
 68º ZILA BREITENBACH 45345              PSDB 29.216    0,42%         SUPLENTE 
 69º LIZIANE BAYER 40414              PSB 29.121    0,42%         ELEITO(A) 
 70º MIKI BREIER 40400              PSB 28.855    0,41%         ELEITO(A) 
 71º PSB 40              PSB 28.049    0,40%         N/A 
 72º KALIL SEHBE 12345              PDT 27.741    0,40%         SUPLENTE 
 73º DELEGADO RANOLFO 14007              PTB 27.336    0,39%         SUPLENTE 
 74º PTB 14              PTB 26.715    0,38%         N/A 
 75º IBSEN PINHEIRO 15123              PMDB 26.532    0,38%         SUPLENTE 
 76º NEUSA KEMPFER 15115              PMDB 26.500    0,38%         SUPLENTE 
 77º GABRIELA MARKUS 15515              PMDB 26.324    0,38%         SUPLENTE 
 78º KEVIN KRIEGER 11011              PP 25.688    0,37%         SUPLENTE 
 79º MAURO ZACHER 12180              PDT 24.465    0,35%         SUPLENTE 
 80º MARISA FORMOLO 13123              PT 24.395    0,35%         SUPLENTE 
 81º JURANDIR SILVA 50555              PSOL 24.358    0,35%         SUPLENTE 
 82º SOFIA CAVEDON 13400              PT 24.254    0,35%         SUPLENTE 
 83º DR. LINK 13130              PT 24.125    0,35%         SUPLENTE 
 84º SANCHOTENE FELICE 45009              PSDB 24.100    0,35%         SUPLENTE 
 85º RENE CECCONELLO 13001              PT 23.807    0,34%         SUPLENTE 
 86º DR. THIAGO 12122              PDT 23.777    0,34%         SUPLENTE 
 87º DR. LEVI 15800              PMDB 23.365    0,33%         SUPLENTE 
 88º FERNANDA MELCHIONNA 50500              PSOL 23.310    0,33%         SUPLENTE 
 89º MOSSINI 15915              PMDB 23.091    0,33%         SUPLENTE 
 90º MARCUS VINICIUS 11211              PP 23.090    0,33%         SUPLENTE 
 91º AIRTON SOUZA 11900              PP 22.616    0,32%         SUPLENTE 
 92º ANY ORTIZ 23200              PPS 22.553    0,32%         ELEITO(A) 
 93º GIOVANE WICKERT 13213              PT 22.260    0,32%         SUPLENTE 
 94º FRANCISCO APPIO 11222              PP 22.028    0,32%         SUPLENTE 
 95º ANSELMO RODRIGUES GOVERNAÇO 12181              PDT 21.049    0,30%         SUPLENTE 
 96º MARCIO ESPINDOLA 13077              PT 20.734    0,30%         SUPLENTE 
 97º MARIA DE LOURDES BAUERMANN 11000              PP 20.091    0,29%         SUPLENTE 
 98º VALTER NAGELSTEIN 15510              PMDB 19.492    0,28%         SUPLENTE 
 99º ALDACIR OLIBONI 13580              PT 19.162    0,27%         SUPLENTE 
 100º KELLY MORAES 14214              PTB 18.781    0,27%         SUPLENTE 
 101º PAULO OPUS DEI 15111              PMDB 18.644    0,27%         SUPLENTE 
 102º PAULO BRUM 14122              PTB 18.636    0,27%         SUPLENTE 
 103º FETTER 11800              PP 18.454    0,26%         SUPLENTE 
 104º CARDOZO 11311              PP 18.234    0,26%         SUPLENTE 
 105º CATARINA PALADINI 40040              PSB 18.033    0,26%         SUPLENTE 
 106º DANIEL GUERRA 10000              PRB 17.951    0,26%         SUPLENTE 
 107º SERGIO KNIPHOFF 13714              PT 17.816    0,26%         SUPLENTE 
 108º PAULO ODONE 23023              PPS 17.442    0,25%         SUPLENTE 
 109º JULIANO ROSO 65665              PC do B 17.092    0,24%         ELEITO(A) 
 110º DECIO FRANZEN 12678              PDT 16.978    0,24%         SUPLENTE 
 111º JOÃO VESTENA 40150              PSB 16.898    0,24%         SUPLENTE 
 112º MARCELO ZAPPE BISOGNO 12012              PDT 16.728    0,24%         SUPLENTE 
 113º ANA AFFONSO 13813              PT 16.686    0,24%         SUPLENTE 
 114º PSOL 50              PSOL 16.648    0,24%         N/A 
 115º JOSÉ MANTOVANI 11456              PP 16.526    0,24%         SUPLENTE 
 116º MATTEO CHIARELLI 25222              DEM 16.072    0,23%         SUPLENTE 
 117º JOÃO PEDRO GRILL 40700              PSB 15.847    0,23%         SUPLENTE 
 118º CESAR OLIVEIRA 77111              SD 15.613    0,22%         SUPLENTE 
 119º SPOTORNO 13132              PT 15.379    0,22%         SUPLENTE 
 120º RAUL CASSEL 15612              PMDB 14.948    0,21%         SUPLENTE 
 121º VANDERLAN VASCONSELOS 40123              PSB 14.895    0,21%         SUPLENTE 
 122º EDSON DA ROSA 15680              PMDB 14.858    0,21%         SUPLENTE 
 123º DARIO 12500              PDT 14.755    0,21%         SUPLENTE 
 124º VILSON ROBERTO 13513              PT 14.696    0,21%         SUPLENTE 
 125º BETO PIRES 15015              PMDB 14.456    0,21%         SUPLENTE 
 126º MARCIO BINS ELY 12000              PDT 14.429    0,21%         SUPLENTE 
 127º DORNELLES 11444              PP 14.079    0,20%         SUPLENTE 
 128º LUCIANO MARTIN 15050              PMDB 13.878    0,20%         SUPLENTE 
 129º CLAIR KUHN 15789              PMDB 13.876    0,20%         SUPLENTE 
 130º NESTOR SCHWERTNER 13413              PT 13.816    0,20%         SUPLENTE 
 131º PAULO BORGES 25000              DEM 13.716    0,20%         SUPLENTE 
 132º VICENTE SELISTRE 40500              PSB 13.663    0,20%         SUPLENTE 
 133º MIGUEL BIANCHINI 54999              PPL 13.515    0,19%         ELEITO(A) 
 134º PIAIA 65123              PC do B 13.512    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 135º PAULINHO DA FARMÁCIA 14300              PTB 13.228    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 136º BIRA 13285              PT 13.096    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 137º FERNANDO MENEZES 13070              PT 13.023    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 138º CRISTIANO AQUINO 13607              PT 12.821    0,18%         SUPLENTE 
 139º LUIZ MARENCO 22122              PR 12.792    0,18%         SUPLENTE 
 140º DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER 15500              PMDB 12.714    0,18%         SUPLENTE 
 141º WERNER REMPEL 54054              PPL 12.281    0,18%         SUPLENTE 
 142º GERALDINHO 40888              PSB 12.259    0,18%         SUPLENTE 
 143º MANINHO FAURI 13789              PT 12.255    0,18%         SUPLENTE 
 144º CELSO KRAMER 14234              PTB 11.968    0,17%         SUPLENTE 
 145º AURELIO DA PADARIA 45000              PSDB 11.841    0,17%         SUPLENTE 
 146º JEFFERSON OLEA HOMRICH 14147              PTB 11.801    0,17%         SUPLENTE 
 147º GUIOMAR VIDOR 65653              PC do B 11.766    0,17%         SUPLENTE 
 148º MARQUINHO LANG 10255              PRB 11.691    0,17%         SUPLENTE 
 149º RAFAEL BORTOLUZZI 11999              PP 11.476    0,16%         SUPLENTE 
 150º GISELE UEQUED 40940              PSB 11.415    0,16%         SUPLENTE 
 151º MAURÍCIO MEDEIROS 15001              PMDB 11.391    0,16%         SUPLENTE 
 152º MANIR ZENI 40240              PSB 11.206    0,16%         SUPLENTE 
 153º ADEMAR PETRY 11474              PP 11.087    0,16%         SUPLENTE 
 154º AURIO SCHERER 13690              PT 11.074    0,16%         SUPLENTE 
 155º ZÉ CENCI 11386              PP 11.053    0,16%         SUPLENTE 
 156º HELEN CABRAL 13307              PT 10.817    0,16%         SUPLENTE 
 157º LUNELLI 13913              PT 10.643    0,15%         SUPLENTE 
 158º GAÚCHO DA FRONTEIRA 45544              PSDB 10.581    0,15%         SUPLENTE 
 159º PC DO B 65              PC do B 10.538    0,15%         N/A 
 160º TARCISO FLECHA NEGRA 55007              PSD 10.422    0,15%         SUPLENTE 
 161º LUCIO PRADO 11144              PP 10.250    0,15%         SUPLENTE 
 162º AYLTON MAGALHÃES 11454              PP 10.241    0,15%         SUPLENTE 
 163º NELSON HARTER 15602              PMDB 10.161    0,15%         SUPLENTE 
 164º SIZENANDO 23123              PPS 10.136    0,15%         SUPLENTE 
 165º GUILA SEBBEN 11123              PP 10.126    0,15%         SUPLENTE 
 166º CARINE FRASSONI 15315              PMDB 10.068    0,14%         SUPLENTE 
 167º MAURO SARAIVA JUNIOR 45555              PSDB 9.965    0,14%         SUPLENTE 
 168º EMILIA FERNANDES 65165              PC do B 9.944    0,14%         SUPLENTE 
 169º BAMBERG 54234              PPL 9.931    0,14%         SUPLENTE 
 170º LEONARDO GONÇALVES 15900              PMDB 9.577    0,14%         SUPLENTE 
 171º FATIMA SCHIRMER 15020              PMDB 9.364    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 172º ERNANI 40789              PSB 9.311    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 173º OSMAR SEVERO 65655              PC do B 9.212    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 174º RICARDO CARPES 13131              PT 9.168    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 175º DIEGO PICUCHA 12120              PDT 9.139    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 176º JOÃO REINELLI 43143              PV 9.098    0,13%         ELEITO(A) 
 177º EDU OLIVERA 55755              PSD 9.093    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 178º ROGER CORREA 65651              PC do B 9.076    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 179º DR. FAVIO TELIS 15555              PMDB 8.898    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 180º ROGERIO 15522              PMDB 8.732    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 181º CELENI VIANA 45670              PSDB 8.724    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 182º BERNARDINO VENDRUSCOLO 90999              PROS 8.531    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 183º FLAVIO VIGILANTE 77011              SD 8.406    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 184º CLEITON DO JM 15100              PMDB 8.208    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 185º ANTONIO ALTAIR - NECO 12660              PDT 8.180    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 186º CINTIA SOUZA 12621              PDT 8.112    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 187º CASAGRANDE 13666              PT 8.110    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 188º OZÉIAS CARDOSO 15815              PMDB 8.073    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 189º EDISON OSVALDO ARNT 25555              DEM 8.061    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 190º LUIZ NOÉ 40140              PSB 8.051    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 191º PSD 55              PSD 8.001    0,11%         N/A 
 192º PADRE WILSON 40404              PSB 7.891    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 193º BEATRIZ KRAINOVIC 11033              PP 7.829    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 194º DR. MAURO SPARTA 25025              DEM 7.807    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 195º JORGE BARBOSA 17777              PSL 7.735    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 196º LELINHO LOPES 13800              PT 7.700    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 197º SANDRO SOTILLI 40009              PSB 7.689    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 198º ENGENHEIRO ANTONIO GOMES 12123              PDT 7.265    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 199º PAULO DENARDIN 11620              PP 7.252    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 200º CLÁUDIO CONCEIÇÃO 25677              DEM 7.183    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 201º TÂMARA BIOLO SOARES 13773              PT 7.057    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 202º SERGINHO 13100              PT 7.042    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 203º XAVIER ESPINDOLA 43123              PV 6.915    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 204º JULIO MARTINS 65601              PC do B 6.791    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 205º PRB 10              PRB 6.708    0,10%         N/A 
 206º TESSARO 55555              PSD 6.685    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 207º DUDA CALVIN 13051              PT 6.666    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 208º ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES 22000              PR 6.638    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 209º ENFERMEIRO RICARDO 40030              PSB 6.637    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 210º ALE DAL ZOTTO 40321              PSB 6.492    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 211º DINHO DO GRÊMIO 10555              PRB 6.414    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 212º JAIR JASPER 40125              PSB 6.394    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 213º JOÃO PEDRO 15022              PMDB 6.382    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 214º PV 43              PV 6.306    0,09%         N/A 
 215º CAPITÃO AGUIAR 40360              PSB 6.287    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 216º BRASINHA 14118              PTB 6.237    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 217º VICTOR 65100              PC do B 6.176    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 218º RAFAEL BUENO 65190              PC do B 6.101    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 219º CARLOS FONSECA 40021              PSB 6.096    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 220º LORENI MACIEL 13614              PT 6.050    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 221º REGINETE BISPO 13477              PT 5.997    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 222º RODRIGO BELTRAO 13333              PT 5.969    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 223º PEDRO REUS NARDES 11045              PP 5.962    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 224º EDUARDO WAGNER 22345              PR 5.918    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 225º JULIO BALA 15222              PMDB 5.909    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 226º CARLOS BENNECH 15615              PMDB 5.829    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 227º MANOEL BADKE (PROF. MANECO) 25789              DEM 5.774    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 228º DEM 25              DEM 5.770    0,08%         N/A 
 229º CATAFESTA 90000              PROS 5.654    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 230º ARI THESSING 13510              PT 5.643    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 231º RAUL HERPICH 11001              PP 5.596    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 232º VERA GUASSO 16123              PSTU 5.589    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 233º AILTON MACHADO 11100              PP 5.587    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 234º LEANDRO AGUIRRE 77010              SD 5.524    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 235º JACÓ 14236              PTB 5.520    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 236º ROBERTO ANDRADE 11617              PP 5.520    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 237º KAREN LANNES 77555              SD 5.506    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 238º INSPETOR FERNANDO VILANDE 20123              PSC 5.472    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 239º LEANDRO BASSO 65180              PC do B 5.305    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 240º KEIO SANTOS 77630              SD 5.141    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 241º CLÁUDIO BARROS 14111              PTB 5.110    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 242º ZAQUEU KAINGANG 65000              PC do B 5.066    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 243º JOSI PAZ 40004              PSB 5.065    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 244º ANTÔNIO ELISANDRO 40740              PSB 5.007    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 245º DR. MARCELO ALLGAYER 40147              PSB 4.992    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 246º IGOR ARDAIS 11433              PP 4.971    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 247º VAGNER ALOY - MANINHO 12999              PDT 4.913    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 248º THEONAS BAUMHARDT 40540              PSB 4.902    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 249º DAL MASS 25225              DEM 4.836    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 250º ROSANI FIN FLORES 11600              PP 4.802    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 251º JEFERSON PIRES 77077              SD 4.795    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 252º MAZAROPI 65183              PC do B 4.721    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 253º EDICARLOS 40234              PSB 4.696    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 254º ARLEU MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA 11234              PP 4.691    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 255º PRETO 12300              PDT 4.656    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 256º ANTONIO DE PAULA 12112              PDT 4.573    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 257º OTTO GERHARDT 13011              PT 4.465    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 258º ZETE BLEHM DA DI ELIZ 25123              DEM 4.445    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 259º FIFO 20111              PSC 4.412    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 260º ALEX SZEKIR 43210              PV 4.325    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 261º BINHO 65663              PC do B 4.237    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 262º GILSON BORBA 55000              PSD 4.169    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 263º MARCIA MUELLER 12369              PDT 3.994    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 264º PPS 23              PPS 3.967    0,06%         N/A 
 265º JADER MARETOLI 14123              PTB 3.939    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 266º CLEMENTE 13190              PT 3.930    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 267º ROMEU BISCHOFF - O MERGULHADOR 43500              PV 3.911    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 268º EBERSON FERNANDES 13777              PT 3.897    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 269º MARCELO LEMOS 12912              PDT 3.884    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 270º TASSI 14555              PTB 3.852    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 271º PR 22              PR 3.817    0,05%         N/A 
 272º NELSON BRAMBILA - NELSINHO 77888              SD 3.758    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 273º CORONEL RICCARDI 11190              PP 3.751    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 274º MARCOS PORTO ALEGRE 28050              PRTB 3.728    0,05%         NÃO ELEITO 
 275º ATILAR JR 40999              PSB 3.723    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 276º CRISTIAN STRACK (SURDO) 10411              PRB 3.668    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 277º JESUS MARTINS 25500              DEM 3.656    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 278º BRAGANÇA 65654              PC do B 3.653    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 279º MARCELO BALBO TEIXEIRA 40215              PSB 3.633    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 280º PRP 44              PRP 3.628    0,05%         N/A 
 281º LAURA SITO 13300              PT 3.618    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 282º CARMEN FLORES 11200              PP 3.587    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 283º PABLO MELO 15686              PMDB 3.568    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 284º PSC 20              PSC 3.540    0,05%         N/A 
 285º ALEXANDRINA FLORES 11777              PP 3.453    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 286º PASTOR PERCI 17612              PSL 3.449    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 287º ARLINDO SLAYFER 40623              PSB 3.405    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 288º SANTARÉM 65300              PC do B 3.400    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 289º JAISON BARBOSA 12789              PDT 3.400    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 290º CAROL 13888              PT 3.334    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 291º EDUARDO KAPPEL 11711              PP 3.328    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 292º AGNELO CHIODO 77877              SD 3.312    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 293º ROQUE LUIS NAUMANN 11555              PP 3.291    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 294º THIAGO BATISTA 27123              PSDC 3.272    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 295º RITA BORGES 11611              PP 3.223    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 296º ALEMÃO PAPAI NOEL 77670              SD 3.221    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 297º HELIO BRANDÃO 14277              PTB 3.166    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 298º BARA-EXU OLUMIDE BETINHO 13877              PT 3.157    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 299º LEANDRO ALMEIDA 65111              PC do B 3.153    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 300º MAURO PETRY 77777              SD 3.139    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 301º SD 77              SD 3.026    0,04%         N/A 
 302º SÉRGIO STASINSKI 43900              PV 3.017    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 303º OSVALDO TOMAZI 20020              PSC 2.988    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 304º GELSON BRAGA 77222              SD 2.960    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 305º DR RAUL 15888              PMDB 2.946    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 306º ALFREDO TATTO 13654              PT 2.889    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 307º ANIBAL RIBAS 43999              PV 2.879    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 308º LUÍS ANTONIO LICKS M. - TOTO 11220              PP 2.834    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 309º CARLITO NICOLAIT 13313              PT 2.821    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 310º OSMAR JÚNIOR 43000              PV 2.696    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 311º PSTU 16              PSTU 2.648    0,04%         N/A 
 312º CORONEL ORDELI 40190              PSB 2.647    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 313º GÉRSON ROVISCO 43700              PV 2.554    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 314º DR. GELSON 43001              PV 2.494    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 315º LEANDRO VELHO 65800              PC do B 2.437    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 316º THÊQUINHO 10011              PRB 2.399    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 317º AROLDO MEDINA 55015              PSD 2.385    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 318º XAVINHA 14100              PTB 2.379    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 319º CALEGARI 15333              PMDB 2.335    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 320º ANDRÉ LESNIK 43333              PV 2.314    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 321º LUCIANO NÁGERA 14129              PTB 2.292    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 322º CHIQUINHO CARTEIRO 15415              PMDB 2.278    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 323º CHIQUINHO MARIANO 43043              PV 2.268    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 324º ROQUE DICK 25425              DEM 2.200    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 325º OLDAIR BIANCHI 40550              PSB 2.176    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 326º PEGORARO 55111              PSD 2.159    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 327º GLACIR GOMES 43033              PV 2.154    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 328º JOEL OLIVEIRA 11789              PP 2.129    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 329º MARMOTHA 11192              PP 2.113    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 330º AXI MONCORVO 15190              PMDB 2.023    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 331º MÁRCIO MÜLLER 14713              PTB 1.995    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 332º EDUARDO MERINO 10100              PRB 1.980    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 333º TAMI FURTADO 14563              PTB 1.978    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 334º BENO RITTER (BERGAMOTA) 40159              PSB 1.939    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 335º PPL 54              PPL 1.937    0,03%         N/A 
 336º PROFESSORA CLAUDETE OLIVEIRA 54321              PPL 1.910    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 337º MORTADELA - ARIEL BRANDAO 22007              PR 1.846    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 338º IARA LOPES 14201              PTB 1.840    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 339º JUQUINHA 40678              PSB 1.839    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 340º BETO MAYER 20375              PSC 1.828    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 341º NESTOR 40680              PSB 1.802    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 342º PROFESSOR NATHANAEL 14768              PTB 1.800    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 343º BARBEIRO 55456              PSD 1.780    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 344º DIEISON GROFF 40100              PSB 1.777    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 345º NELSON NAIBERT 40010              PSB 1.763    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 346º PAULO CESAR 65533              PC do B 1.744    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 347º DELEGADO MALLMANN 10777              PRB 1.729    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 348º IRMÃO PIRES 20012              PSC 1.714    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 349º PCB 21              PCB 1.693    0,02%         N/A 
 350º AIRTON BORGES 20777              PSC 1.677    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 351º PSL 17              PSL 1.668    0,02%         N/A 
 352º PEN 51              PEN 1.656    0,02%         N/A 
 353º CLAUDIOMIRO MENNA BARRETO 22333              PR 1.647    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 354º ELIANE CAMPO 20220              PSC 1.620    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 355º EUGÊNIO DE FREITAS 14000              PTB 1.557    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 356º PHS 31              PHS 1.548    0,02%         N/A 
 357º TOCO DA GLORIA 50550              PSOL 1.535    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 358º FELIPE DIEHL 25129              DEM 1.526    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 359º JOCELEI CONSALTER FLÔRES 23400              PPS 1.510    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 360º GERSON DE MOURA 77305              SD 1.495    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 361º GIGANTE 14224              PTB 1.493    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 362º PROFESSOR FILIPE DO UNIFICADO 40222              PSB 1.478    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 363º CIRCE MONDADORI LISIAK 11199              PP 1.456    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 364º MOISES MACHADO 11774              PP 1.444    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 365º NEIVA LAZZAROTTO 50444              PSOL 1.443    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 366º ADRIANA GUIMARAES 50009              PSOL 1.413    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 367º RAIZER 70000              PT do B 1.404    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 368º MÁRCIA PEDRAZZI FUMAGALLI 14999              PTB 1.379    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 369º TIAGO PAIM 43115              PV 1.369    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 370º MAURICIO VITORIA 17125              PSL 1.348    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 371º CAROLINA FRAGOSO 40000              PSB 1.334    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 372º DR. IPE 11589              PP 1.323    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 373º ANDRE MAIA 20000              PSC 1.309    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 374º VALDIR TRINDADE 43234              PV 1.309    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 375º DOLZAN 45610              PSDB 1.295    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 376º JOÃO DA MOTO 13700              PT 1.264    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 377º LEO MOTA 55678              PSD 1.244    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 378º KLAUS 33333              PMN 1.233    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 379º PC MACIEL 40160              PSB 1.198    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 380º MARIO DO METRÔ 20212              PSC 1.194    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 381º POLACO DOS RADIADORES 43666              PV 1.176    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 382º MARGARETE MARTELLO 25022              DEM 1.173    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 383º ALICE COMASSETTO 43910              PV 1.166    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 384º PAULO OTAVIO 17789              PSL 1.157    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 385º PROF. MARCOS MONTEIRO 43100              PV 1.150    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 386º PROFESSOR ITAMAR 40112              PSB 1.147    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 387º PROS 90              PROS 1.143    0,02%         N/A 
 388º ROBERTA REGINATO 15400              PMDB 1.141    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 389º ARILTON 50123              PSOL 1.135    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 390º IVAN VAZ 44123              PRP 1.128    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 391º MAJOR ANERIS 55777              PSD 1.123    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 392º IRANY TEIXEIRA NASCIMENTO 11625              PP 1.114    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 393º ANA NERI 20230              PSC 1.112    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 394º DANIEL CARNIEL 40033              PSB 1.103    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 395º MAIKEL DA ROSA GOMES 54000              PPL 1.095    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 396º LETICIA BOLL VARGAS 55055              PSD 1.076    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 397º GABRIELA CRUZ 45500              PSDB 1.069    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 398º DONÁRIO SOUZA DA COSTA 10111              PRB 1.065    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 399º RAFAEL LINCK 50001              PSOL 1.063    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 400º PRTB 28              PRTB 1.037    0,01%         N/A 
 401º PAULINHO DOS QUADROS 54013              PPL 1.035    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 402º JUNIOR 54854              PPL 1.031    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 403º CLARISSA SOMMER ALVES 50888              PSOL 1.026    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 404º DOGIVAL DUARTE 12550              PDT 1.025    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 405º JEFF FRAGA 50005              PSOL 998    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 406º DANILO BARBUDO 77789              SD 995    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 407º NUBIA DO POSTO 65192              PC do B 995    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 408º BENHUR TERRA 15678              PMDB 986    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 409º BOMBEIRO HECTOR 54193              PPL 981    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 410º CLAUDIOMIRO DA SILVA 50222              PSOL 978    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 411º MARCÃO AZEREDO 12244              PDT 971    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 412º SIRLENE DA SAÚDE 90123              PROS 967    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 413º JAIR MARTINS - JM 20320              PSC 959    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 414º EBERSON MACHADO 40300              PSB 945    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 415º SD. NEIVA LOPES 11666              PP 942    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 416º PMN 33              PMN 931    0,01%         N/A 
 417º NEI DO BOLICHO 28028              PRTB 891    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 418º SANTO AIRES 20017              PSC 876    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 419º BERNADETE VIDAL 25678              DEM 873    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 420º CARLOS BREIK 40640              PSB 866    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 421º ADELMO SOUZA 20120              PSC 841    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 422º CAINELLI 20500              PSC 838    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 423º DENIS REMI 13600              PT 837    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 424º MARTINS LUIZ DA SILVA 27000              PSDC 830    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 425º VALDOMIRO MOURA 54111              PPL 825    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 426º KÁTIA ZUMMACH 14001              PTB 822    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 427º CARLOS SILVA 45445              PSDB 816    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 428º CLAUDIA ANTONINI 13200              PT 812    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 429º AUGUSTO STUMPF 43567              PV 811    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 430º JR. BELO 43200              PV 798    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 431º LUIZ PAULO 40990              PSB 795    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 432º ODAIR FERNANDES 70321              PT do B 790    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 433º DANIEL CARVALHO 45100              PSDB 781    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 434º PTC 36              PTC 779    0,01%         N/A 
 435º TONY REIS 17333              PSL 767    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 436º TONINHO DO TÁXI 14914              PTB 766    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 437º ELIO AMARAL 55123              PSD 758    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 438º JORGE HORACIO 65065              PC do B 734    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 439º ADAIR SANTOS 20707              PSC 732    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 440º BETO CABELEIREIRO 20014              PSC 722    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 441º