MESO-REGIÃO:
  METROPOLITANA DE PORTO ALEGRE
 APTOS NESTA MESO-REGIÃO: 3.641.635 
 SOBRE OS APTOS DO RS: 43,43% 
 ABSTENÇÃO NESTA MESO-REGIÃO: 604.480 
16,60% 
 ABSTENÇÃO NO RS: 16,80% 
 

  CARGO: PRESIDENTE(A)

         
  NOME NÚMERO     PARTIDO VOTOS    S/VÁLIDOS     SITUAÇÃO
 1º DILMA 13             PT 1.152.211    42,06%         2º TURNO 
 2º AÉCIO NEVES 45             PSDB 1.055.374    38,53%         2º TURNO 
 3º MARINA SILVA 40             PSB 379.749    13,86%         NÃO ELEITO 
 4º LUCIANA GENRO 50             PSOL 97.015    3,54%         NÃO ELEITO 
 5º EDUARDO JORGE 43             PV 26.387    0,96%         NÃO ELEITO 
 6º PASTOR EVERALDO 20             PSC 15.300    0,56%         NÃO ELEITO 
 7º LEVY FIDELIX 28             PRTB 8.354    0,30%         NÃO ELEITO 
 8º ZÉ MARIA 16             PSTU 2.377    0,09%         NÃO ELEITO 
 9º MAURO IASI 21             PCB 1.231    0,05%         NÃO ELEITO 
 10º EYMAEL 27             PSDC 1.168    0,04%         NÃO ELEITO 
 11º RUI COSTA PIMENTA 29             PCO 250    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 

  CARGO: SENADOR(A)

         
  NOME NÚMERO     PARTIDO VOTOS    S/VÁLIDOS     SITUAÇÃO
 1º OLÍVIO DUTRA 131             PT 913.649    37,19%         NÃO ELEITO 
 2º LASIER MARTINS 123             PDT 896.773    36,50%         ELEITO 
 3º SIMON 151             PMDB 391.957    15,95%         NÃO ELEITO 
 4º SIMONE LEITE 111             PP 229.878    9,36%         NÃO ELEITO 
 5º JULIO FLORES 160             PSTU 17.158    0,71%         NÃO ELEITO 
 6º CIRO MACHADO 333             PMN 4.320    0,18%         NÃO ELEITO 
 7º GOLD 444             PRP 3.222    0,13%         NÃO ELEITO 
 

  CARGO: GOVERNADOR(A)

         
  NOME NÚMERO     PARTIDO VOTOS    S/VÁLIDOS     SITUAÇÃO
 1º JOSÉ IVO SARTORI 15             PMDB 1.069.153    40,51%         2º TURNO 
 2º TARSO GENRO 13             PT 873.789    33,11%         2º TURNO 
 3º ANA AMELIA LEMOS 11             PP 520.171    19,71%         NÃO ELEITO 
 4º VIEIRA DA CUNHA 12             PDT 134.149    5,08%         NÃO ELEITO 
 5º ROBERTO ROBAINA 50             PSOL 35.053    1,33%         NÃO ELEITO 
 6º ESTIVALETE 28             PRTB 5.439    0,21%         NÃO ELEITO 
 7º HUMBERTO CARVALHO 21             PCB 1.206    0,05%         NÃO ELEITO 
 

  CARGO: DEPUTADO(A) FEDERAL

         
  NOME NÚMERO     PARTIDO VOTOS    S/VÁLIDOS     SITUAÇÃO
 1º GIOVANI FELTES 1515             PMDB 117.780    4,67%         ELEITO(A) 
 2º DANRLEI DE DEUS GOLEIRO 5501             PSD 93.576    3,71%         ELEITO(A) 
 3º MARIA DO ROSÁRIO 1370             PT 93.473    3,72%         ELEITO(A) 
 4º ONYX LORENZONI 2522             DEM 89.469    3,55%         ELEITO(A) 
 5º RENATO MOLLING 1122             PP 88.324    3,51%         ELEITO(A) 
 6º JOÃO DERLY 6565             PC do B 87.281    3,46%         ELEITO(A) 
 7º PT 13             PT 82.610    3,28%         N/A 
 8º JOSÉ FOGAÇA 1510             PMDB 81.969    3,26%         SUPLENTE 
 9º ALCEU MOREIRA 1500             PMDB 81.304    3,23%         ELEITO(A) 
 10º RONALDO ZULKE 1300             PT 81.143    3,22%         SUPLENTE 
 11º MARCO MAIA 1314             PT 77.039    3,06%         ELEITO(A) 
 12º HENRIQUE FONTANA 1313             PT 69.133    2,75%         ELEITO(A) 
 13º BUSATO 1414             PTB 65.729    2,61%         ELEITO(A) 
 14º CARLOS GOMES 1011             PRB 61.252    2,43%         ELEITO(A) 
 15º NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR 4545             PSDB 59.655    2,37%         ELEITO(A) 
 16º MANO CHANGES 1100             PP 50.997    2,03%         SUPLENTE 
 17º MARCON 1355             PT 41.739    1,66%         ELEITO(A) 
 18º JOSE STEDILE 4080             PSB 41.171    1,66%         ELEITO(A) 
 19º YEDA CRUSIUS 4544             PSDB 38.550    1,53%         SUPLENTE 
 20º CLAUDIO JANTA 7711             SD 34.188    1,37%         NÃO ELEITO 
 21º RONALDO NOGUEIRA 1423             PTB 32.654    1,30%         ELEITO(A) 
 22º POMPEO DE MATTOS 1212             PDT 31.357    1,24%         ELEITO(A) 
 23º AFONSO MOTTA 1200             PDT 31.265    1,24%         ELEITO(A) 
 24º PAULO PIMENTA 1307             PT 29.147    1,16%         ELEITO(A) 
 25º PAULO FERREIRA 1351             PT 28.802    1,16%         SUPLENTE 
 26º BETO GRILL 4070             PSB 27.321    1,10%         SUPLENTE 
 27º PDT 12             PDT 24.874    0,99%         N/A 
 28º MÁRCIO BIOLCHI 1520             PMDB 24.853    0,99%         ELEITO(A) 
 29º ANDRÉ MACHADO 6554             PC do B 24.809    0,99%         SUPLENTE 
 30º OSMAR TERRA 1522             PMDB 23.794    0,95%         ELEITO(A) 
 31º BOHN GASS 1320             PT 23.190    0,92%         ELEITO(A) 
 32º FABIANO PEREIRA 1373             PT 22.826    0,91%         SUPLENTE 
 33º PMDB 15             PMDB 22.820    0,91%         N/A 
 34º CAJAR NARDES 2222             PR 22.502    0,89%         SUPLENTE 
 35º JERÔNIMO GOERGEN 1133             PP 20.740    0,82%         ELEITO(A) 
 36º DR. CARLOS SZULCSEWSKI 4550             PSDB 20.072    0,82%         SUPLENTE 
 37º HEITOR SCHUCH 4012             PSB 19.555    0,78%         ELEITO(A) 
 38º SÉRGIO MORAES 1412             PTB 19.252    0,77%         ELEITO(A) 
 39º PSOL 50             PSOL 18.541    0,74%         N/A 
 40º ANABEL 4014             PSB 18.017    0,73%         SUPLENTE 
 41º FLAVIO ZACHER 1234             PDT 17.809    0,71%         SUPLENTE 
 42º PSDB 45             PSDB 17.622    0,70%         N/A 
 43º JONES MARTINS 1566             PMDB 17.288    0,74%         SUPLENTE 
 44º LUCAS 1242             PDT 17.176    0,71%         SUPLENTE 
 45º GIOVANI CHERINI 1221             PDT 16.423    0,65%         ELEITO(A) 
 46º COVATTI FILHO 1111             PP 16.147    0,64%         ELEITO(A) 
 47º BIBO NUNES 5555             PSD 15.500    0,63%         SUPLENTE 
 48º JOSÉ OTAVIO GERMANO 1112             PP 15.039    0,60%         SUPLENTE 
 49º ALEXANDRE ROSO 4020             PSB 14.977    0,60%         SUPLENTE 
 50º DRA.ROSELI POGGERE 4010             PSB 14.941    0,60%         SUPLENTE 
 51º PEPE VARGAS 1301             PT 13.502    0,54%         ELEITO(A) 
 52º PP 11             PP 13.398    0,53%         N/A 
 53º LOURDES SPRENGER 1580             PMDB 13.225    0,53%         SUPLENTE 
 54º AFONSO HAMM 1166             PP 12.115    0,49%         ELEITO(A) 
 55º FERRONATO 4050             PSB 11.242    0,46%         SUPLENTE 
 56º WAMBERT DI LORENZO 5556             PSD 11.073    0,45%         SUPLENTE 
 57º GAUCHINHO DE DEUS 2020             PSC 10.658    0,43%         SUPLENTE 
 58º PASTOR AIRTON LIMA 1420             PTB 9.485    0,38%         SUPLENTE 
 59º VALDECIR O NEGO 9090             PROS 9.393    0,41%         SUPLENTE 
 60º ASSIS MELO 6510             PC do B 9.093    0,37%         SUPLENTE 
 61º MATHEUS GOMES 'GORDO' 1616             PSTU 9.084    0,37%         NÃO ELEITO 
 62º PASTOR OSEAS COSTA 1190             PP 8.876    0,36%         SUPLENTE 
 63º IVAR PAVAN 1330             PT 8.862    0,35%         SUPLENTE 
 64º PSB 40             PSB 8.712    0,35%         N/A 
 65º LUIZ CARLOS HEINZE 1144             PP 8.632    0,35%         ELEITO(A) 
 66º MÁRCIO SOUZA 4343             PV 8.076    0,33%         SUPLENTE 
 67º BERNARDO CORREA 5002             PSOL 7.820    0,32%         NÃO ELEITO 
 68º PAULINHO MOTORISTA 4077             PSB 7.483    0,36%         SUPLENTE 
 69º ARILENE 1477             PTB 7.052    0,30%         SUPLENTE 
 70º CAIO FLAVIO 1777             PSL 6.143    0,26%         SUPLENTE 
 71º RAFÃO OLIVEIRA 1455             PTB 5.892    0,24%         SUPLENTE 
 72º PV 43             PV 5.291    0,21%         N/A 
 73º PAULA IORIS 4524             PSDB 5.102    0,21%         SUPLENTE 
 74º FACHINI 1267             PDT 5.045    0,21%         SUPLENTE 
 75º BELÔ 4099             PSB 4.941    0,24%         SUPLENTE 
 76º FERNANDO MARRONI 1345             PT 4.706    0,19%         ELEITO(A) 
 77º WASHINGTON CORAÇÃO VALENTE 1299             PDT 4.597    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 78º MIGUELINA VECCHIO 1223             PDT 4.511    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 79º DANIEL SUSIN 4015             PSB 4.510    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 80º PTB 14             PTB 4.454    0,18%         N/A 
 81º PERONDI 1502             PMDB 4.003    0,17%         ELEITO(A) 
 82º PRB 10             PRB 3.857    0,15%         N/A 
 83º LUCAS MAROSTICA 5050             PSOL 3.795    0,16%         NÃO ELEITO 
 84º DR CARLOS ARPINI 1499             PTB 3.519    0,16%         SUPLENTE 
 85º ELTON PRIMOROSA 1411             PTB 3.109    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 86º TERESINHA VALDUGA 4004             PSB 3.057    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 87º REGINALDO ROCHA 4078             PSB 2.954    0,15%         SUPLENTE 
 88º PROF. ALEX FRAGA 5005             PSOL 2.674    0,11%         NÃO ELEITO 
 89º JAYRO DORNELLES 4018             PSB 2.614    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 90º JULIANO MACIEL 1266             PDT 2.539    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 91º CLAUDIO DIAZ 1155             PP 2.530    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 92º FRANCISCO DA MENSAGEM 4044             PSB 2.500    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 93º DANIEL KIELING 1530             PMDB 2.428    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 94º ELISABETE FELICE 4509             PSDB 2.412    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 95º BERNA MENEZES 5010             PSOL 2.378    0,11%         NÃO ELEITO 
 96º MARIARA CRUZ 5454             PPL 2.362    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 97º ESTER RAMOS 5030             PSOL 2.319    0,11%         NÃO ELEITO 
 98º ANTONIO ARLAN 5000             PSOL 2.313    0,10%         NÃO ELEITO 
 99º PSC 20             PSC 2.241    0,09%         N/A 
 100º PSD 55             PSD 2.234    0,09%         N/A 
 101º PROF. JOÃO EDUARDO REYMUNDE 1562             PMDB 2.208    0,11%         NÃO ELEITO 
 102º PC DO B 65             PC do B 2.180    0,09%         N/A 
 103º DEM 25             DEM 2.164    0,09%         N/A 
 104º RUY NORONHA 2323             PPS 2.121    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 105º VERLANE SCHERER JURIQUE 4511             PSDB 2.056    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 106º SILVIO RIBEIRO 1250             PDT 2.046    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 107º CHICO FERRARI 2300             PPS 2.033    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 108º LUKY VIEIRA 2345             PPS 2.027    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 109º JULIAN NARCISO 1236             PDT 1.882    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 110º JOÃO SEM MEDO 1388             PT 1.856    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 111º JANICE NUNES 6556             PC do B 1.827    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 112º RICARDO MACCHI (CIGANO IGOR) 1401             PTB 1.819    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 113º JOÃO ALBERTO 5123             PEN 1.649    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 114º RAUL DAMO 4033             PSB 1.612    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 115º MAURO LOCATELLI 4040             PSB 1.529    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 116º TOMAZ SCHUCH 1187             PP 1.508    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 117º SD 77             SD 1.401    0,06%         N/A 
 118º SANDRO CUNHA 1456             PTB 1.377    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 119º RICARDO GOULART 1214             PDT 1.359    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 120º GETULIO VARGAS 1720             PSL 1.342    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 121º PPS 23             PPS 1.340    0,05%         N/A 
 122º AMINIE JARDIM 1127             PP 1.328    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 123º CARLOS WIENKE 4555             PSDB 1.327    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 124º PR 22             PR 1.324    0,05%         N/A 
 125º CLOVIS 4025             PSB 1.303    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 126º PSTU 16             PSTU 1.292    0,05%         N/A 
 127º GUSTAVO CURIA 3333             PMN 1.266    0,05%         NÃO ELEITO 
 128º VALDIR DO E.T. 1171             PP 1.262    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 129º RONNIE MELLO 1123             PP 1.258    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 130º GAUCHÃO HERMES SPOLAOR 1516             PMDB 1.234    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 131º ELIANE CARMANIM LIMA 5057             PSOL 1.217    0,06%         NÃO ELEITO 
 132º LUCI MARI JORGE 1303             PT 1.206    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 133º EVERLEI 4000             PSB 1.181    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 134º FLAVIO DIAS AMIGO DOS ANIMAIS 1445             PTB 1.168    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 135º TIAGO CADO 1233             PDT 1.165    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 136º LEUDO COSTA 4567             PSDB 1.150    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 137º AILTON GOULARTE 1211             PDT 1.145    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 138º MAURO PEREIRA 1577             PMDB 1.135    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 139º ANA LAUX 5009             PSOL 1.126    0,05%         NÃO ELEITO 
 140º FILIPE TOLEDO 4500             PSDB 1.123    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 141º MARLENE BACKES 1570             PMDB 1.099    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 142º JAQUELINE MARQUES 1277             PDT 1.083    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 143º PROFESSOR GUSTAVO 1413             PTB 1.071    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 144º PAULA ALVES 5020             PSOL 1.070    0,05%         NÃO ELEITO 
 145º JULIO CESAR 1555             PMDB 1.056    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 146º SARAPIO 7070             PT do B 1.044    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 147º ALCIONE VIEGAS DE LACERDA 4505             PSDB 1.024    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 148º BETO BOCA 4581             PSDB 1.019    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 149º MAJOR RIBEIRO 1590             PMDB 1.008    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 150º VILSINHO JACQUES 1501             PMDB 994    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 151º JOSE PROVIDEL 6522             PC do B 987    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 152º PPL 54             PPL 948    0,04%         N/A 
 153º GULY MARCHANT 5099             PSOL 936    0,05%         NÃO ELEITO 
 154º JULIANA RADAELLI 1511             PMDB 926    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 155º OZEIAS PEREIRA 5012             PSOL 925    0,04%         NÃO ELEITO 
 156º JOEL JUNIOR 4522             PSDB 884    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 157º PSL 17             PSL 878    0,04%         N/A 
 158º ADÃO NAFFIN 5112             PEN 839    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 159º CLARICE ARAGUAIA 1340             PT 828    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 160º CAROLINE ZIRBES LAGES 4515             PSDB 825    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 161º CARLOS SCHNEIDER 5133             PEN 818    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 162º JÚLIO CESAR FONTOURA DE SOUZA 1119             PP 794    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 163º PATRICIA FISCHBORN 4512             PSDB 793    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 164º GISLAINE PACHECO 6501             PC do B 793    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 165º VALDERES DA SILVA 1244             PDT 780    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 166º LUCIANO MIRALES 5500             PSD 765    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 167º JOAO EZEQUIEL 5040             PSOL 742    0,04%         NÃO ELEITO 
 168º PRP 44             PRP 733    0,03%         N/A 
 169º VITOR 4041             PSB 728    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 170º YASSANAN COSTA 1461             PTB 693    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 171º LINO ABEL 1585             PMDB 690    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 172º WILLIAN CORREA 5018             PSOL 688    0,04%         NÃO ELEITO 
 173º PCB 21             PCB 674    0,03%         N/A 
 174º CRISTIANE MACHADO 5015             PSOL 669    0,04%         NÃO ELEITO 
 175º RICARDO SANTOS 1222             PDT 661    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 176º ADAIR SOUZA 3613             PTC 646    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 177º DIMAS ROSALINO 3633             PTC 637    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 178º LUIZ MIGUEL 1230             PDT 625    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 179º JORGE RUAS 5006             PSOL 610    0,03%         NÃO ELEITO 
 180º AIRTON LOSS 2555             DEM 591    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 181º LUCIANO BARROS 1120             PP 583    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 182º NIVIA SOUZA 1560             PMDB 582    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 183º PHILIPPSEN 1015             PRB 568    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 184º EDSON CANABARRO 2121             PCB 565    0,03%         NÃO ELEITO 
 185º VOLMAR COSTA 2014             PSC 562    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 186º MOISÉS SCUSSEL 1533             PMDB 550    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 187º PAULO ADIR FERREIRA 4513             PSDB 538    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 188º PEDRO AZEVEDO 5440             PPL 537    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 189º MARELI 1177             PP 533    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 190º JÚ SARA 2525             DEM 530    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 191º PROFE MARIA AMELIA ROSTIROLLA 4066             PSB 529    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 192º LAÍS DO PV 4399             PV 527    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 193º PRTB 28             PRTB 524    0,02%         N/A 
 194º EDISON LAGO 1227             PDT 511    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 195º CLAUDIA KOHLER 1323             PT 502    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 196º ÂNGELA FACHINELLO 1145             PP 499    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 197º GRACE LA ROCHA 1107             PP 494    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 198º IVANA FIZINA 1130             PP 491    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 199º ROGERIO FLORES 4413             PRP 489    0,03%         NÃO ELEITO 
 200º ALMERINDO CUNHA 5026             PSOL 484    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 201º MARIA DE FATIMA 2324             PPS 477    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 202º MARIO FERNANDO 5070             PSOL 476    0,03%         NÃO ELEITO 
 203º AIDA CORETI 3133             PHS 475    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 204º TEÓLOGO EDER NEVES LEAL 2022             PSC 473    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 205º PROFESSORA ANA PAULA VILIANO 1408             PTB 456    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 206º TIAGO TESSARI 1452             PTB 455    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 207º SONIA CIARLO 5088             PSOL 453    0,03%         NÃO ELEITO 
 208º VÂNIA GOLDENBERG 4300             PV 452    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 209º IVONE AGUIAR 3131             PHS 449    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 210º MANOELZINHO CARTEIRO 2806             PRTB 448    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 211º JUSARA GAUTO 1118             PP 440    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 212º RÔMULO BARROS 4566             PSDB 440    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 213º PEN 51             PEN 439    0,02%         N/A 
 214º MEDINA 2315             PPS 432    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 215º SADAO MAKINO 1630             PSTU 427    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 216º ANGELA REFATTI 1422             PTB 422    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 217º EDMAR HERMANY 1178             PP 411    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 218º SADI CORREA DA CAS 2027             PSC 409    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 219º LUANA PEREIRA 4444             PRP 399    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 220º GREICY FERNANDES 1524             PMDB 397    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 221º CELSO DALBERTO 5001             PSOL 397    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 222º PMN 33             PMN 396    0,02%         N/A 
 223º MIKONGA 4043             PSB 394    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 224º MARIA CORREA 1505             PMDB 389    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 225º PHS 31             PHS 385    0,02%         N/A 
 226º TENENTE EBLING 4019             PSB 382    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 227º SERGIO MOTTA 1578             PMDB 376    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 228º LUIGI MATTE 5007             PSOL 345    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 229º JULIO VOLINO 2800             PRTB 339    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 230º JURANDIR PUBLICITARIO 2829             PRTB 336    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 231º PT DO B 70             PT do B 327    0,01%         N/A 
 232º IRAJÁ ANDARA RODRIGUES 1529             PMDB 327    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 233º IZAR RAUGUST 2000             PSC 314    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 234º OSVALDO GOMES 1199             PP 314    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 235º NAIR 4088             PSB 314    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 236º JOÃO DREHER 5122             PEN 313    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 237º MARIA ANGELICA 1255             PDT 311    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 238º GELSI SCHUSTER 1213             PDT 305    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 239º PAULO DO SOPÃO 2814             PRTB 305    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 240º SCHMITT 9000             PROS 303    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 241º CRISTIAN ROGERS S. D. 4420             PRP 300    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 242º PRETO SANDER 4003             PSB 297    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 243º NARA PAHIM 4045             PSB 297    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 244º DR MOACIR 5567             PSD 296    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 245º JOAO AIMORE 5051             PSOL 293    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 246º PSDC 27             PSDC 281    0,01%         N/A 
 247º ALCIONES DAROS TCHONY DA SERRA 1415             PTB 279    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 248º ANGELO MARCOS FERNANDES 3350             PMN 273    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 249º DR. OVIDIO 1466             PTB 267    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 250º BUSNELLO 4030             PSB 267    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 251º THAIS DAMIN 1288             PDT 254    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 252º NEWTON GOMES 1561             PMDB 254    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 253º PTC 36             PTC 250    0,01%         N/A 
 254º FERNANDO MAGADAN 1269             PDT 249    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 255º LUAN BADIA 5055             PSOL 248    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 256º CLAUDIOMIRO PEREIRA 5077             PSOL 247    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 257º CRISS COUTO 2350             PPS 247    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 258º PROS 90             PROS 244    0,01%         N/A 
 259º PROF. MIRIAM K. RIEDEL 3388             PMN 234    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 260º PAULO GIDEAO 5011             PSOL 232    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 261º CARLA MARTINS 1569             PMDB 229    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 262º FURQUIM 2894             PRTB 229    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 263º RENAN BERLEZE RECCHIA 1444             PTB 228    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 264º FABIAN TUBINO 5060             PSOL 227    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 265º CACIA 4021             PSB 226    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 266º GESSI DE JESUS 9010             PROS 215    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 267º ALINE DE CONTO 5121             PEN 206    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 268º ADEMIR ALVES DE SOUZA 2819             PRTB 204    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 269º JOÃO DO TÁXI 3148             PHS 202    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 270º MARIVANA ARGENTO 1540             PMDB 201    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 271º JOÃO FERNANDO 5111             PEN 197    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 272º ADRIANA M. FEIJÓ 3155             PHS 191    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 273º NATALINA 4090             PSB 191    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 274º MANIR SARQUIZ 4527             PSDB 185    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 275º SINVAL SILVEIRA 2813             PRTB 183    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 276º MARCINHA DO JOEL 4054             PSB 182    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 277º DANIEL DUARTE 4022             PSB 175    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 278º FATIMA ZANIN 5107             PEN 171    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 279º GIOVANI MORALLES 1453             PTB 169    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 280º JAIR RIZZO 4051             PSB 168    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 281º PEDRO DANELI 2360             PPS 167    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 282º PROFESSOR JORGE XAVIER 6541             PC do B 161    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 283º TIAGO LOEBLEIN 5025             PSOL 157    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 284º SERGIO FERRARI 1525             PMDB 154    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 285º PERDONCINI 5168             PEN 153    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 286º ANDERSON SANTOS 2030             PSC 149    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 287º FÁTIMA SERRA 2830             PRTB 149    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 288º ELVIS 5199             PEN 149    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 289º HUGUES LOUREIRO MARQUES 2860             PRTB 147    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 290º GERSON ROLIM 5043             PSOL 147    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 291º CARINA LEMOS 1655             PSTU 145    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 292º MARA PIERDONÁ 1588             PMDB 142    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 293º JERONIMO 4055             PSB 140    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 294º SARGENTO SIDNEI 2007             PSC 136    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 295º ZÉ RICARDO 4455             PRP 133    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 296º IZOLETE CUNHA 5003             PSOL 133    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 297º ALDA OLIVER 1611             PSTU 131    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 298º MARCONE 4060             PSB 127    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 299º ÍNDIA DE GRAVATAÍ 3677             PTC 123    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 300º BRADIMIR DA SILVA 1600             PSTU 114    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 301º LAURO ALEMÃO 1390             PT 113    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 302º SILVIA DANIELA 1265             PDT 112    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 303º TATI MARTINS 5115             PEN 104    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 304º VERA D'AVILA 1268             PDT 99    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 305º PROFESSOR ALEX BARETA 5515             PSD 99    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 306º SALLVADOR 1132             PP 98    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 307º DONA ROSA 2011             PSC 97    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 308º BARRERITO GAÚCHO DAS CUIAS 2834             PRTB 96    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 309º ROSELMA MARQUES 2811             PRTB 96    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 310º ELAINE AMES 1188             PP 94    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 311º MARNE PORCIUNCULA 5080             PSOL 84    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 312º TIAGO AIRES 5013             PSOL 80    0,01%         NÃO ELEITO 
 313º DELCI BENITES 5044             PSOL 74    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 314º MARIA ARMINDA MELO BUENO 1117             PP 69    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 315º IRAN JASPER 2015             PSC 62    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 316º VALDIR 6577             PC do B 61    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 317º FATIMA VIEIRA 6560             PC do B 61    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 318º JOÃO CARLOS CABEDAL 1599             PMDB 56    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 319º IRENE WEBERY 5103             PEN 54    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 320º DILL 4035             PSB 53    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 321º LUIS POSSAMAI 5021             PSOL 52    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 322º LUIZ OTAVIO ANDRADE V. SAMPAIO 4577             PSDB 50    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 323º AVELINO ALVES DE CAMPOS 5039             PSOL 49    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 324º ANGELA BAPTISTA 2209             PR 49    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 325º ZOINHO 2833             PRTB 48    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 326º MIRIAM 2815             PRTB 47    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 327º MICHELE SPIER 2877             PRTB 47    0,00%         NÃO ELEITO 
 328º MACACO TIÃO MINEIA 3171             PHS 41    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 329º RENATO BOLZZONI 2388             PPS 41    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 330º DAIANA RIOS 1017             PRB 40    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 331º CAROLINE MESQUITA 3166             PHS 38    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 332º VILMAR DE SOUZA 2077             PSC 28    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 333º MARILZA MARTINS 2055             PSC 27    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 334º VANESSA BALESTRA 2099             PSC 25    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 335º DAIANE FERNANDES 5152             PEN 23    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 336º SARITA 6530             PC do B 21    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 337º EDILZA 6543             PC do B 15    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 338º PRISCILA 4061             PSB 8    0,00%         SUPLENTE 
 

  CARGO: DEPUTADO(A) ESTADUAL

         
  NOME NÚMERO     PARTIDO VOTOS    S/VÁLIDOS     SITUAÇÃO
 1º MANUELA D AVILA 65656             PC do B 155.719    5,98%         ELEITO(A) 
 2º PT 13             PT 80.977    3,11%         N/A 
 3º LUCAS REDECKER 45111             PSDB 72.758    2,79%         ELEITO(A) 
 4º SERGIO PERES 10300             PRB 45.115    1,74%         ELEITO(A) 
 5º TARCISIO ZIMMERMANN 13003             PT 44.994    1,75%         ELEITO(A) 
 6º REGINA BECKER FORTUNATI 12580             PDT 40.048    1,55%         ELEITO(A) 
 7º STELA 13113             PT 36.116    1,41%         ELEITO(A) 
 8º CIRO SIMONI 12233             PDT 36.033    1,40%         ELEITO(A) 
 9º NELSINHO METALÚRGICO 13630             PT 35.689    1,39%         ELEITO(A) 
 10º GABRIEL SOUZA 15000             PMDB 33.570    1,29%         ELEITO(A) 
 11º JOÃO FISCHER - FIXINHA 11112             PP 33.322    1,31%         ELEITO(A) 
 12º PEDRO RUAS 50000             PSOL 33.089    1,28%         ELEITO(A) 
 13º SPEROTTO 14714             PTB 31.276    1,24%         SUPLENTE 
 14º DANIEL BORDIGNON 13456             PT 28.782    1,12%         SUPLENTE 
 15º MAURICIO DZIEDRICKI 14777             PTB 27.991    1,09%         ELEITO(A) 
 16º MARCEL VAN HATTEM 11022             PP 27.822    1,08%         SUPLENTE 
 17º GERSON BORBA - CHICO 11002             PP 27.277    1,05%         SUPLENTE 
 18º NELSON SPOLAOR 13000             PT 26.957    1,05%         SUPLENTE 
 19º MIKI BREIER 40400             PSB 25.991    1,03%         ELEITO(A) 
 20º JULIANA BRIZOLA 12001             PDT 25.795    1,00%         SUPLENTE 
 21º PMDB 15             PMDB 25.718    0,99%         N/A 
 22º JARDEL CENTROAVANTE 55016             PSD 24.528    0,94%         ELEITO(A) 
 23º PDT 12             PDT 23.823    0,91%         N/A 
 24º DR. LINK 13130             PT 23.442    0,93%         SUPLENTE 
 25º JURANDIR MACIEL 14567             PTB 22.705    0,88%         SUPLENTE 
 26º KEVIN KRIEGER 11011             PP 22.523    0,89%         SUPLENTE 
 27º DR. THIAGO 12122             PDT 22.429    0,89%         SUPLENTE 
 28º VILLA 13013             PT 22.390    0,88%         ELEITO(A) 
 29º IBSEN PINHEIRO 15123             PMDB 22.317    0,87%         SUPLENTE 
 30º PSDB 45             PSDB 21.750    0,84%         N/A 
 31º DR. LEVI 15800             PMDB 21.496    0,86%         SUPLENTE 
 32º EDEGAR PRETTO 13655             PT 21.226    0,82%         ELEITO(A) 
 33º MOSSINI 15915             PMDB 20.987    0,82%         SUPLENTE 
 34º MAURO ZACHER 12180             PDT 20.543    0,80%         SUPLENTE 
 35º FERNANDA MELCHIONNA 50500             PSOL 20.064    0,78%         SUPLENTE 
 36º SOFIA CAVEDON 13400             PT 19.962    0,78%         SUPLENTE 
 37º MARIA DE LOURDES BAUERMANN 11000             PP 19.549    0,76%         SUPLENTE 
 38º AIRTON SOUZA 11900             PP 18.875    0,74%         SUPLENTE 
 39º MARCUS VINICIUS 11211             PP 18.799    0,74%         SUPLENTE 
 40º DELEGADO RANOLFO 14007             PTB 18.469    0,72%         SUPLENTE 
 41º TIAGO SIMON 15777             PMDB 18.151    0,70%         ELEITO(A) 
 42º PP 11             PP 17.501    0,67%         N/A 
 43º ELTON WEBER 40120             PSB 17.179    0,67%         ELEITO(A) 
 44º VALTER NAGELSTEIN 15510             PMDB 16.952    0,67%         SUPLENTE 
 45º COSTELLA 15234             PMDB 15.959    0,62%         SUPLENTE 
 46º PSB 40             PSB 15.504    0,60%         N/A 
 47º MISSIONARIO VOLNEI 22222             PR 15.368    0,59%         ELEITO(A) 
 48º DECIO FRANZEN 12678             PDT 15.012    0,61%         SUPLENTE 
 49º ANY ORTIZ 23200             PPS 14.999    0,58%         ELEITO(A) 
 50º RAUL CASSEL 15612             PMDB 14.776    0,59%         SUPLENTE 
 51º ENIO BACCI 12777             PDT 14.769    0,58%         ELEITO(A) 
 52º MARCIO ESPINDOLA 13077             PT 14.216    0,55%         SUPLENTE 
 53º VANDERLAN VASCONSELOS 40123             PSB 14.089    0,56%         SUPLENTE 
 54º ALDACIR OLIBONI 13580             PT 13.944    0,56%         SUPLENTE 
 55º EDSON BRUM 15200             PMDB 13.936    0,54%         ELEITO(A) 
 56º DARIO 12500             PDT 13.904    0,55%         SUPLENTE 
 57º LIZIANE BAYER 40414             PSB 13.882    0,54%         ELEITO(A) 
 58º MARLON SANTOS 12512             PDT 13.729    0,53%         ELEITO(A) 
 59º PAULINHO DA FARMÁCIA 14300             PTB 13.094    0,53%         SUPLENTE 
 60º ANA AFFONSO 13813             PT 13.036    0,51%         SUPLENTE 
 61º BETO PIRES 15015             PMDB 12.966    0,51%         SUPLENTE 
 62º VICENTE SELISTRE 40500             PSB 12.944    0,52%         SUPLENTE 
 63º NESTOR SCHWERTNER 13413             PT 12.929    0,52%         SUPLENTE 
 64º PSOL 50             PSOL 12.853    0,50%         N/A 
 65º PAULO ODONE 23023             PPS 12.808    0,50%         SUPLENTE 
 66º BOESSIO 15170             PMDB 12.685    0,50%         ELEITO(A) 
 67º GERALDINHO 40888             PSB 11.999    0,52%         SUPLENTE 
 68º PAULO BRUM 14122             PTB 11.824    0,46%         SUPLENTE 
 69º DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER 15500             PMDB 11.733    0,46%         SUPLENTE 
 70º PAULO BORGES 25000             DEM 11.724    0,45%         SUPLENTE 
 71º MARCIO BINS ELY 12000             PDT 11.667    0,45%         SUPLENTE 
 72º MANINHO FAURI 13789             PT 11.130    0,49%         SUPLENTE 
 73º MAURÍCIO MEDEIROS 15001             PMDB 11.081    0,45%         SUPLENTE 
 74º SILVANA COVATTI 11111             PP 10.878    0,42%         ELEITO(A) 
 75º KALIL SEHBE 12345             PDT 10.753    0,41%         SUPLENTE 
 76º MARCELO MORAES 14114             PTB 10.439    0,42%         ELEITO(A) 
 77º GISELE UEQUED 40940             PSB 10.294    0,42%         SUPLENTE 
 78º LARA 14789             PTB 10.242    0,40%         ELEITO(A) 
 79º FREDERICO ANTUNES 11122             PP 10.040    0,39%         ELEITO(A) 
 80º AURELIO DA PADARIA 45000             PSDB 9.907    0,39%         SUPLENTE 
 81º RONALDO SANTINI 14470             PTB 9.901    0,39%         ELEITO(A) 
 82º LUCIANO MARTIN 15050             PMDB 9.705    0,38%         SUPLENTE 
 83º MAURO SARAIVA JUNIOR 45555             PSDB 9.603    0,39%         SUPLENTE 
 84º PTB 14             PTB 9.287    0,36%         N/A 
 85º GILMAR SOSSELLA 12333             PDT 9.236    0,36%         ELEITO(A) 
 86º MAINARDI 13555             PT 9.186    0,36%         ELEITO(A) 
 87º ERNANI POLO 11411             PP 9.145    0,36%         ELEITO(A) 
 88º ROGER CORREA 65651             PC do B 8.866    0,36%         SUPLENTE 
 89º BAMBERG 54234             PPL 8.637    0,36%         SUPLENTE 
 90º TARCISO FLECHA NEGRA 55007             PSD 8.616    0,34%         SUPLENTE 
 91º DIEGO PICUCHA 12120             PDT 8.540    0,36%         SUPLENTE 
 92º FERNANDO MENEZES 13070             PT 8.338    0,33%         SUPLENTE 
 93º ZÉ NUNES 13500             PT 8.074    0,32%         ELEITO(A) 
 94º ANTONIO ALTAIR - NECO 12660             PDT 8.019    0,38%         SUPLENTE 
 95º PASTOR CELSO MORAES 14120             PTB 8.010    0,31%         SUPLENTE 
 96º PEDRO WESTPHALEN 11233             PP 7.998    0,31%         ELEITO(A) 
 97º OZÉIAS CARDOSO 15815             PMDB 7.832    0,33%         SUPLENTE 
 98º ALEXANDRE POSTAL 15150             PMDB 7.694    0,30%         ELEITO(A) 
 99º JOÃO PEDRO GRILL 40700             PSB 7.599    0,31%         SUPLENTE 
 100º BERNARDINO VENDRUSCOLO 90999             PROS 7.409    0,30%         SUPLENTE 
 101º ADOLFO BRITO 11240             PP 7.323    0,29%         ELEITO(A) 
 102º GERSON BURMANN 12312             PDT 7.124    0,28%         ELEITO(A) 
 103º JORGE BARBOSA 17777             PSL 6.760    0,28%         SUPLENTE 
 104º MARISA FORMOLO 13123             PT 6.482    0,26%         SUPLENTE 
 105º SERGINHO 13100             PT 6.290    0,27%         SUPLENTE 
 106º VICTOR 65100             PC do B 6.087    0,27%         SUPLENTE 
 107º PC DO B 65             PC do B 6.017    0,23%         N/A 
 108º BRASINHA 14118             PTB 5.959    0,26%         SUPLENTE 
 109º GAÚCHO DA FRONTEIRA 45544             PSDB 5.932    0,23%         SUPLENTE 
 110º CESAR OLIVEIRA 77111             SD 5.887    0,23%         SUPLENTE 
 111º XAVIER ESPINDOLA 43123             PV 5.882    0,24%         SUPLENTE 
 112º GILBERTO CAPOANI 15160             PMDB 5.596    0,22%         ELEITO(A) 
 113º ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES 22000             PR 5.575    0,23%         SUPLENTE 
 114º CARLOS FONSECA 40021             PSB 5.520    0,24%         SUPLENTE 
 115º TORTELLI 13030             PT 5.498    0,22%         ELEITO(A) 
 116º JULIO BALA 15222             PMDB 5.440    0,23%         SUPLENTE 
 117º LUIZ MARENCO 22122             PR 5.399    0,21%         SUPLENTE 
 118º ROBERTO ANDRADE 11617             PP 5.392    0,23%         SUPLENTE 
 119º LEANDRO AGUIRRE 77010             SD 5.377    0,24%         SUPLENTE 
 120º TESSARO 55555             PSD 5.320    0,21%         SUPLENTE 
 121º CARLOS BENNECH 15615             PMDB 5.264    0,23%         SUPLENTE 
 122º CLEITON DO JM 15100             PMDB 5.155    0,20%         SUPLENTE 
 123º ADILSON TROCA 45123             PSDB 5.140    0,20%         ELEITO(A) 
 124º MARQUINHO LANG 10255             PRB 5.126    0,20%         SUPLENTE 
 125º AILTON MACHADO 11100             PP 5.104    0,20%         SUPLENTE 
 126º TÂMARA BIOLO SOARES 13773             PT 5.091    0,21%         SUPLENTE 
 127º JORGE POZZOBOM 45678             PSDB 5.066    0,20%         ELEITO(A) 
 128º VERA GUASSO 16123             PSTU 4.931    0,20%         SUPLENTE 
 129º DINHO DO GRÊMIO 10555             PRB 4.922    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 130º JOSI PAZ 40004             PSB 4.900    0,22%         SUPLENTE 
 131º SANCHOTENE FELICE 45009             PSDB 4.895    0,20%         SUPLENTE 
 132º EDUARDO LOUREIRO 12412             PDT 4.876    0,19%         ELEITO(A) 
 133º CLASSMANN 14200             PTB 4.746    0,19%         ELEITO(A) 
 134º ZILA BREITENBACH 45345             PSDB 4.691    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 135º DR. MARCELO ALLGAYER 40147             PSB 4.669    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 136º PSD 55             PSD 4.616    0,18%         N/A 
 137º CLÁUDIO BARROS 14111             PTB 4.614    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 138º PV 43             PV 4.507    0,18%         N/A 
 139º PAULO OPUS DEI 15111             PMDB 4.501    0,17%         SUPLENTE 
 140º DUDA CALVIN 13051             PT 4.481    0,17%         SUPLENTE 
 141º PRETO 12300             PDT 4.473    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 142º MARCOS DANELUZ 13010             PT 4.458    0,18%         SUPLENTE 
 143º ENGENHEIRO ANTONIO GOMES 12123             PDT 4.362    0,17%         SUPLENTE 
 144º ZETE BLEHM DA DI ELIZ 25123             DEM 4.334    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 145º CARDOZO 11311             PP 4.248    0,18%         SUPLENTE 
 146º EMILIA FERNANDES 65165             PC do B 4.221    0,17%         SUPLENTE 
 147º ARLEU MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA 11234             PP 4.191    0,17%         SUPLENTE 
 148º BINHO 65663             PC do B 4.174    0,19%         SUPLENTE 
 149º CLÁUDIO CONCEIÇÃO 25677             DEM 4.141    0,17%         SUPLENTE 
 150º ENFERMEIRO RICARDO 40030             PSB 4.094    0,16%         SUPLENTE 
 151º GILSON BORBA 55000             PSD 4.044    0,17%         SUPLENTE 
 152º ALEX SZEKIR 43210             PV 4.011    0,17%         SUPLENTE 
 153º FLAVIO LUIZ LAMMEL 12125             PDT 3.898    0,15%         SUPLENTE 
 154º ROMEU BISCHOFF - O MERGULHADOR 43500             PV 3.893    0,21%         SUPLENTE 
 155º SERGIO TURRA 11333             PP 3.844    0,15%         ELEITO(A) 
 156º REGINETE BISPO 13477             PT 3.694    0,16%         SUPLENTE 
 157º VINICIUS RIBEIRO 12612             PDT 3.610    0,14%         SUPLENTE 
 158º DR BASEGIO 12456             PDT 3.594    0,15%         ELEITO(A) 
 159º PRB 10             PRB 3.593    0,14%         N/A 
 160º ATILAR JR 40999             PSB 3.592    0,16%         SUPLENTE 
 161º ANTÔNIO ELISANDRO 40740             PSB 3.591    0,16%         SUPLENTE 
 162º JESUS MARTINS 25500             DEM 3.589    0,16%         SUPLENTE 
 163º FÁBIO BRANCO 15550             PMDB 3.533    0,15%         ELEITO(A) 
 164º PEDRO PEREIRA 45600             PSDB 3.530    0,15%         ELEITO(A) 
 165º MARIA HELENA SARTORI 15140             PMDB 3.508    0,14%         SUPLENTE 
 166º EBERSON FERNANDES 13777             PT 3.445    0,14%         SUPLENTE 
 167º PABLO MELO 15686             PMDB 3.392    0,15%         SUPLENTE 
 168º NELSON BRAMBILA - NELSINHO 77888             SD 3.355    0,14%         SUPLENTE 
 169º MAZAROPI 65183             PC do B 3.330    0,14%         SUPLENTE 
 170º GABRIELA MARKUS 15515             PMDB 3.326    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 171º LAURA SITO 13300             PT 3.308    0,14%         SUPLENTE 
 172º GUIOMAR VIDOR 65653             PC do B 3.231    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 173º MIRIAM MARRONI 13631             PT 3.191    0,13%         ELEITO(A) 
 174º THIAGO BATISTA 27123             PSDC 3.180    0,14%         SUPLENTE 
 175º RITA BORGES 11611             PP 3.135    0,15%         SUPLENTE 
 176º DEM 25             DEM 3.088    0,12%         N/A 
 177º ARLINDO SLAYFER 40623             PSB 3.006    0,14%         SUPLENTE 
 178º PASTOR PERCI 17612             PSL 2.975    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 179º CORONEL RICCARDI 11190             PP 2.934    0,12%         SUPLENTE 
 180º DR RAUL 15888             PMDB 2.871    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 181º GELSON BRAGA 77222             SD 2.839    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 182º AGNELO CHIODO 77877             SD 2.797    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 183º JEFERSON FERNANDES 13120             PT 2.758    0,11%         ELEITO(A) 
 184º MAURO PETRY 77777             SD 2.754    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 185º LUÍS ANTONIO LICKS M. - TOTO 11220             PP 2.706    0,13%         SUPLENTE 
 186º CRISTIAN STRACK (SURDO) 10411             PRB 2.628    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 187º CARMEN FLORES 11200             PP 2.605    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 188º OSMAR JÚNIOR 43000             PV 2.522    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 189º CRISTIANO AQUINO 13607             PT 2.503    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 190º CARLITO NICOLAIT 13313             PT 2.493    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 191º DR. GELSON 43001             PV 2.427    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 192º SÉRGIO STASINSKI 43900             PV 2.405    0,11%         SUPLENTE 
 193º GÉRSON ROVISCO 43700             PV 2.292    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 194º ANDRÉ LESNIK 43333             PV 2.223    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 195º CAROL 13888             PT 2.206    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 196º CHIQUINHO MARIANO 43043             PV 2.203    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 197º MARMOTHA 11192             PP 2.097    0,10%         SUPLENTE 
 198º AROLDO MEDINA 55015             PSD 2.052    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 199º RICARDO CARPES 13131             PT 2.031    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 200º FLAVIO VIGILANTE 77011             SD 1.999    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 201º CALEGARI 15333             PMDB 1.938    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 202º MATTEO CHIARELLI 25222             DEM 1.903    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 203º MÁRCIO MÜLLER 14713             PTB 1.884    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 204º LEANDRO ALMEIDA 65111             PC do B 1.866    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 205º SD 77             SD 1.856    0,08%         N/A 
 206º BARA-EXU OLUMIDE BETINHO 13877             PT 1.785    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 207º EDUARDO MERINO 10100             PRB 1.753    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 208º IARA LOPES 14201             PTB 1.751    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 209º MORTADELA - ARIEL BRANDAO 22007             PR 1.701    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 210º OSMAR SEVERO 65655             PC do B 1.678    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 211º PSC 20             PSC 1.663    0,07%         N/A 
 212º PROFESSORA CLAUDETE OLIVEIRA 54321             PPL 1.641    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 213º BETO MAYER 20375             PSC 1.635    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 214º NELSON NAIBERT 40010             PSB 1.631    0,08%         SUPLENTE 
 215º PR 22             PR 1.614    0,06%         N/A 
 216º PPS 23             PPS 1.570    0,06%         N/A 
 217º PROFESSOR NATHANAEL 14768             PTB 1.555    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 218º PSTU 16             PSTU 1.521    0,06%         N/A 
 219º PRP 44             PRP 1.506    0,06%         N/A 
 220º VALDECI OLIVEIRA 13713             PT 1.504    0,06%         ELEITO(A) 
 221º DR. MAURO SPARTA 25025             DEM 1.502    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 222º TOCO DA GLORIA 50550             PSOL 1.490    0,09%         SUPLENTE 
 223º JOEL OLIVEIRA 11789             PP 1.446    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 224º DELEGADO MALLMANN 10777             PRB 1.420    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 225º GIGANTE 14224             PTB 1.415    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 226º PROFESSOR FILIPE DO UNIFICADO 40222             PSB 1.370    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 227º INSPETOR FERNANDO VILANDE 20123             PSC 1.364    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 228º EDISON OSVALDO ARNT 25555             DEM 1.361    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 229º EUGÊNIO DE FREITAS 14000             PTB 1.335    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 230º TIAGO PAIM 43115             PV 1.288    0,07%         SUPLENTE 
 231º ADRIANA GUIMARAES 50009             PSOL 1.288    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 232º AXI MONCORVO 15190             PMDB 1.237    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 233º VILMAR ZANCHIN 15444             PMDB 1.223    0,05%         ELEITO(A) 
 234º ANDRE MAIA 20000             PSC 1.188    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 235º FETTER 11800             PP 1.159    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 236º MARIO DO METRÔ 20212             PSC 1.158    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 237º JOÃO DA MOTO 13700             PT 1.150    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 238º MOISES MACHADO 11774             PP 1.144    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 239º RAIZER 70000             PT do B 1.129    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 240º PAULO OTAVIO 17789             PSL 1.127    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 241º SANDRO SOTILLI 40009             PSB 1.125    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 242º MARGARETE MARTELLO 25022             DEM 1.110    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 243º IRANY TEIXEIRA NASCIMENTO 11625             PP 1.100    0,06%         SUPLENTE 
 244º PROF. MARCOS MONTEIRO 43100             PV 1.091    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 245º GIOVANE WICKERT 13213             PT 1.084    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 246º ARILTON 50123             PSOL 1.078    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 247º MAIKEL DA ROSA GOMES 54000             PPL 1.076    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 248º PC MACIEL 40160             PSB 1.037    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 249º CASAGRANDE 13666             PT 1.026    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 250º RAFAEL LINCK 50001             PSOL 1.025    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 251º PAULINHO DOS QUADROS 54013             PPL 1.021    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 252º PROFESSOR ITAMAR 40112             PSB 1.002    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 253º JUNIOR 54854             PPL 996    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 254º NUBIA DO POSTO 65192             PC do B 981    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 255º CATARINA PALADINI 40040             PSB 975    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 256º GABRIELA CRUZ 45500             PSDB 973    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 257º ALICE COMASSETTO 43910             PV 970    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 258º DANILO BARBUDO 77789             SD 969    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 259º DORNELLES 11444             PP 958    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 260º DR. IPE 11589             PP 946    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 261º NEUSA KEMPFER 15115             PMDB 942    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 262º JEFF FRAGA 50005             PSOL 930    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 263º SIRLENE DA SAÚDE 90123             PROS 912    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 264º JAIR MARTINS - JM 20320             PSC 910    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 265º PSL 17             PSL 904    0,04%         N/A 
 266º FRANCISCO APPIO 11222             PP 885    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 267º PPL 54             PPL 862    0,04%         N/A 
 268º JULIANO ROSO 65665             PC do B 839    0,03%         ELEITO(A) 
 269º MAURICIO VITORIA 17125             PSL 837    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 270º CLARISSA SOMMER ALVES 50888             PSOL 836    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 271º GUILA SEBBEN 11123             PP 835    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 272º NEI DO BOLICHO 28028             PRTB 815    0,04%         NÃO ELEITO 
 273º FATIMA SCHIRMER 15020             PMDB 812    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 274º MARCÃO AZEREDO 12244             PDT 812    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 275º BERNADETE VIDAL 25678             DEM 812    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 276º MARTINS LUIZ DA SILVA 27000             PSDC 812    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 277º CARLOS BREIK 40640             PSB 804    0,05%         SUPLENTE 
 278º KLAUS 33333             PMN 793    0,03%         NÃO ELEITO 
 279º AUGUSTO STUMPF 43567             PV 789    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 280º JR. BELO 43200             PV 764    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 281º TONINHO DO TÁXI 14914             PTB 757    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 282º NEIVA LAZZAROTTO 50444             PSOL 756    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 283º DANIEL CARVALHO 45100             PSDB 755    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 284º DENIS REMI 13600             PT 744    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 285º PROS 90             PROS 733    0,03%         N/A 
 286º KÁTIA ZUMMACH 14001             PTB 732    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 287º PCB 21             PCB 722    0,03%         N/A 
 288º ADELMO SOUZA 20120             PSC 713    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 289º LUIZ PAULO 40990             PSB 708    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 290º RODRIGO BELTRAO 13333             PT 693    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 291º JACÓ 14236             PTB 691    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 292º ADEMAR PETRY 11474             PP 684    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 293º BETO CABELEIREIRO 20014             PSC 680    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 294º PEN 51             PEN 679    0,03%         N/A 
 295º DR. FAVIO TELIS 15555             PMDB 676    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 296º MARCOS PORTO ALEGRE 28050             PRTB 659    0,03%         NÃO ELEITO 
 297º ZAQUEU KAINGANG 65000             PC do B 658    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 298º ALEXANDRINA FLORES 11777             PP 653    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 299º LEANDRO CAMBRAIA 50268             PSOL 648    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 300º PAULO HENRIQUE 43111             PV 645    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 301º PRTB 28             PRTB 631    0,03%         N/A 
 302º JORGE HORACIO 65065             PC do B 631    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 303º DANIEL GUERRA 10000             PRB 630    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 304º LUIZ NOÉ 40140             PSB 626    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 305º PHS 31             PHS 620    0,03%         N/A 
 306º CARLOS SILVA 45445             PSDB 618    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 307º FARINHA 55321             PSD 613    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 308º CORONEL ORDELI 40190             PSB 608    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 309º RENE CECCONELLO 13001             PT 593    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 310º ANTÔNIO ELIAS 20677             PSC 593    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 311º SANDRA ROCHA 51010             PEN 587    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 312º LUCIO PRADO 11144             PP 587    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 313º VOLMIR MANOEL DOS SANTOS 27427             PSDC 584    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 314º ANTONIO SALDANHA 54678             PPL 580    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 315º ADALCIR BRUBACHER 33456             PMN 571    0,03%         NÃO ELEITO 
 316º ADAIR SANTOS 20707             PSC 561    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 317º CLAUDIA ANTONINI 13200             PT 559    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 318º PIAIA 65123             PC do B 556    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 319º PROF. RIBEIRO SERPA 45186             PSDB 550    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 320º LUISA STERN 13163             PT 548    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 321º FERNANDA CAMPIOL 10888             PRB 543    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 322º VAGNER SANTOS 20900             PSC 543    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 323º JOSE ANTONIO 77123             SD 536    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 324º VALDIRZINHO 17222             PSL 536    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 325º MARCO AURELIO 50777             PSOL 536    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 326º TAMI FURTADO 14563             PTB 535    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 327º SD. NEIVA LOPES 11666             PP 534    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 328º LEONEL DORNELLES 14666             PTB 524    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 329º PRAGUINHA 36011             PTC 523    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 330º LUIS OMAR 51700             PEN 523    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 331º MARLISE PAZ 50470             PSOL 523    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 332º KELLY MORAES 14214             PTB 514    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 333º PROF. PORTELLA 50100             PSOL 511    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 334º PROFESSORA SIANA 40456             PSB 504    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 335º PAULINHO GRACIOLI 40959             PSB 499    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 336º JOÃO CARLOS GERLACK 43077             PV 491    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 337º ROGERIO 15522             PMDB 490    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 338º CELSO KRAMER 14234             PTB 489    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 339º ANDERSON D'ONOFRIO FRANÇA 51007             PEN 489    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 340º CARIOCA 51321             PEN 487    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 341º RAFAEL FARIAS 43051             PV 485    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 342º DANIEL SANTOS 54450             PPL 484    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 343º JOÃO VESTENA 40150             PSB 475    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 344º PEDRO SILVA 43021             PV 475    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 345º SPOTORNO 13132             PT 472    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 346º CHIQUINHO CARTEIRO 15415             PMDB 464    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 347º SERGIO KNIPHOFF 13714             PT 456    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 348º ELENITA SOARES 43030             PV 456    0,04%         SUPLENTE 
 349º EDSON DA ROSA 15680             PMDB 446    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 350º JURANDIR SILVA 50555             PSOL 442    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 351º CATAFESTA 90000             PROS 436    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 352º ABÍLIO ALVES 70555             PT do B 427    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 353º ZÉ CENCI 11386             PP 421    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 354º CONCEIÇÃO 40620             PSB 418    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 355º ALCEU JUNIOR ALVORADA 50999             PSOL 412    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 356º NETO FURACÃO 36789             PTC 412    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 357º NELSON HARTER 15602             PMDB 408    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 358º LEONARDO GONÇALVES 15900             PMDB 407    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 359º CAPITÃO AGUIAR 40360             PSB 404    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 360º PMN 33             PMN 402    0,02%         N/A 
 361º MARCELO ZAPPE BISOGNO 12012             PDT 393    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 362º LUCIANO MEDEIROS 10110             PRB 392    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 363º CRISTINA REIS 15600             PMDB 389    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 364º HELEN CABRAL 13307             PT 388    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 365º LETÍCIA CARMINATTI 40171             PSB 387    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 366º FELIPE DIEHL 25129             DEM 385    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 367º RAUL HERPICH 11001             PP 381    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 368º RICARDO BARKFELD 51222             PEN 380    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 369º HELIO BRANDÃO 14277             PTB 374    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 370º WERNER REMPEL 54054             PPL 372    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 371º CARLOS LARRY 51234             PEN 371    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 372º SANDRO GASOLINA 28888             PRTB 371    0,03%         NÃO ELEITO 
 373º VALNEY VARGAS 51556             PEN 371    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 374º MANOEL DO GÁS 51511             PEN 364    0,03%         SUPLENTE 
 375º CAROLINA FRAGOSO 40000             PSB 359    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 376º LELINHO LOPES 13800             PT 355    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 377º LUCIA DASSI 15700             PMDB 355    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 378º TENENTE SILVIA 40019             PSB 347    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 379º GILBERTO PANIZ 54333             PPL 345    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 380º CINTIA SOUZA 12621             PDT 342    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 381º ROBERTO DA PRIME 70007             PT do B 337    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 382º JOÃO REINELLI 43143             PV 335    0,02%         ELEITO(A) 
 383º ANIBAL RIBAS 43999             PV 334    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 384º VILSON ROBERTO 13513             PT 331    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 385º TARCÍSIO DE GÓIS 20021             PSC 330    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 386º PADRE WILSON 40404             PSB 329    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 387º TASSI 14555             PTB 326    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 388º QUELIN CRISTINE 11321             PP 324    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 389º VALDOMIRO SIPP 45440             PSDB 321    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 390º DR. DARCI DOMINGUES 20888             PSC 317    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 391º DURBE PETRY 10023             PRB 317    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 392º EDUARDO KAPPEL 11711             PP 314    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 393º CARLOS DREBES 51555             PEN 314    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 394º PTC 36             PTC 312    0,01%         N/A 
 395º MARCIA MUELLER 12369             PDT 311    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 396º EMERSON RODRIGUES 33000             PMN 311    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 397º CARINE FRASSONI 15315             PMDB 309    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 398º MARIA DA GRAÇA 40730             PSB 307    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 399º JOSELITA GRÜNE 54065             PPL 303    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 400º DAIA FRAGA 43888             PV 301    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 401º SERGIO PANASUK 55510             PSD 298    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 402º ALVINO DA CONSTRUÇÃO CIVIL 27027             PSDC 297    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 403º LINDA ROVEDA 55525             PSD 295    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 404º MANIR ZENI 40240             PSB 293    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 405º RENATO RIBEIRO 50007             PSOL 292    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 406º ANTONIO DE PAULA 12112             PDT 288    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 407º AURIO SCHERER 13690             PT 288    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 408º EDU OLIVERA 55755             PSD 285    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 409º BIRA 13285             PT 280    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 410º JÚLIO GARCIA 13323             PT 280    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 411º DANIELA VIEIRA 14580             PTB 280    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 412º CHIQUINHO DA SEGURANÇA 28357             PRTB 277    0,02%         NÃO ELEITO 
 413º JADER MARETOLI 14123             PTB 273    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 414º RICARDO HEINZ 51223             PEN 272    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 415º IRMÃO PIRES 20012             PSC 271    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 416º LIDIANE PV 43193             PV 269    0,02%         SUPLENTE 
 417º IVANETE REIS 15011             PMDB 267    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 418º Mª EUNICE PACHECO 12111             PDT 260    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 419º O GORDO CLAUDIO 36036             PTC 260    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 420º CANTORA MIRIAN SANTOS 17500             PSL 253    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 421º SOCORRISTA 43192             PV 252    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 422º RAQUEL OLIVEIRA 25015             DEM 252    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 423º CLAUDIOMIRO DA SILVA 50222             PSOL 244    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 424º MIGUEL BIANCHINI 54999             PPL 243    0,01%         ELEITO(A) 
 425º MARCELO FRANCIOSI 11125             PP 242    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 426º TONY REIS 17333             PSL 242    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 427º ROSANI FIN FLORES 11600             PP 238    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 428º CELENI VIANA 45670             PSDB 236    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 429º CARMEM LÚCIA 54421             PPL 236    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 430º CLEMENTE 13190             PT 234    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 431º OLGA OLIVEIRA 40520             PSB 234    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 432º DONÁRIO SOUZA DA COSTA 10111             PRB 233    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 433º JOSÉ MANTOVANI 11456             PP 233    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 434º KAREN LANNES 77555             SD 233    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 435º MARCELO BALBO TEIXEIRA 40215             PSB 232    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 436º JEFFERSON OLEA HOMRICH 14147             PTB 232    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 437º LETICIA BOLL VARGAS 55055             PSD 229    0,01%         SUPLENTE 
 438º PT DO B 70             PT do B 225    0,01%         N/A