VEJA TAMBEM

 

 

 

 

 

 VOTAÇÃO GERAL
 RIO GRANDE DO SUL
 ELEITORES APTOS NO ESTADO:

 8.107.550

 COMPARECIMENTO:

 6.902.902 

 85,14%

 ABSTENÇÃO NO ESTADO:

 120.4648

 14,8% 

Clique no nome do para a ver a votação nas Meso-regiões

 CARGO: PRESIDENTE
   NOME

NÚMERO     

  PARTIDO

VOTOS    

S/VÁLIDOS   

SITUAÇÃO
 1º DILMA 13         PT 3.007.263    23,6%       2º TURNO 
 2º JOSÉ SERRA 45         PSDB 2.600.389    20,4%       2º TURNO 
 3º MARINA SILVA 43         PV 725.580    5,7%       NÃO ELEITO 
 4º PLÍNIO 50         PSOL 56.096    0,4%       NÃO ELEITO 
 5º EYMAEL 27         PSDC 5.444    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 6º ZÉ MARIA 16         PSTU 4.821    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 7º LEVY FIDELIX 28         PRTB 3.497    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 8º IVAN PINHEIRO 21         PCB 1.893    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 9º RUI COSTA PIMENTA 29         PCO 778    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 

 

 CARGO: SENADOR
   NOME

NÚMERO     

  PARTIDO

VOTOS    

S/VÁLIDOS   

SITUAÇÃO
 1º PAIM 131         PT 3.895.822    30,5%       ELEITO 
 2º ANA AMÉLIA LEMOS 111         PP 3.401.241    26,7%       ELEITO 
 3º RIGOTTO 151         PMDB 2.445.881    19,2%       NÃO ELEITO 
 4º ABGAIL PEREIRA 651         PC DO B 1.551.151    12,2%       NÃO ELEITO 
 5º PROF MARCOS MONTEIRO 430         PV 101.701    0,8%       NÃO ELEITO 
 6º VERA GUASSO 161         PSTU 56.855    0,4%       NÃO ELEITO 
 7º JOSE SCHINAIDER 333         PMN 32.348    0,3%       NÃO ELEITO 
 8º BERNA MENEZES 500         PSOL 22.728    0,2%       NÃO ELEITO 
 9º ROBERTO GROSS 361         PTC 6.965    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 

 

 CARGO: GOVERNADOR
   NOME

NÚMERO     

  PARTIDO

VOTOS    

S/VÁLIDOS   

SITUAÇÃO
 1º TARSO GENRO 13         PT 3.416.460    26,8%       ELEITO 
 2º FOGAÇA 15         PMDB 1.554.836    12,2%       NÃO ELEITO 
 3º YEDA CRUSIUS 45         PSDB 1.156.386    9,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 4º MONTSERRAT MARTINS 43         PV 93.466    0,7%       NÃO ELEITO 
 5º PEDRO RUAS 50         PSOL 37.934    0,3%       NÃO ELEITO 
 6º AROLDO MEDINA 44         PRP 11.264    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 7º JULIO FLORES 16         PSTU 7.938    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 8º SCHNEIDER 33         PMN 5.475    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 9º HUMBERTO CARVALHO 21         PCB 1.889    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 

 

 CARGO: DEPUTADO(A) FEDERAL
   NOME

NÚMERO     

  PARTIDO

VOTOS    

S/VÁLIDOS   

SITUAÇÃO
 1º MANUELA D AVILA 6565         PC DO B 482.590    7,9%       ELEITO 
 2º BETO ALBUQUERQUE 4040         PSB 200.476    3,3%       ELEITO 
 3º LUIS CARLOS HEINZE 1144         PP 180.403    2,9%       ELEITO 
 4º DANRLEI DE DEUS GOLEIRO 1401         PTB 173.787    2,8%       ELEITO 
 5º LEGENDA 13         PT 167.102    2,7%        
 6º PIMENTA 1307         PT 153.072    2,5%       ELEITO 
 7º MARIA DO ROSÁRIO 1370         PT 143.128    2,3%       ELEITO 
 8º HENRIQUE FONTANA 1313         PT 131.510    2,1%       ELEITO 
 9º OSMAR TERRA 1522         PMDB 130.669    2,1%       ELEITO 
 10º LUCIANA GENRO 5050         PSOL 129.501    2,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 11º COVATTI 1111         PP 125.051    2,0%       ELEITO 
 12º MARCO MAIA 1314         PT 122.134    2,0%       ELEITO 
 13º PEPE VARGAS 1301         PT 120.707    2,0%       ELEITO 
 14º PERONDI 1502         PMDB 112.214    1,8%       ELEITO 
 15º GIOVANI CHERINI 1221         PDT 111.373    1,8%       ELEITO 
 16º JOSE OTAVIO GERMANO 1112         PP 110.788    1,8%       ELEITO 
 17º MENDES RIBEIRO FILHO 1510         PMDB 109.775    1,8%       ELEITO 
 18º RENATO MOLLING 1122         PP 104.175    1,7%       ELEITO 
 19º MARCON 1355         PT 100.553    1,6%       ELEITO 
 20º RONALDO ZULKE 1300         PT 100.082    1,6%       ELEITO 
 21º AFONSO HAMM 1166         PP 98.419    1,6%       ELEITO 
 22º SÉRGIO MORAES 1412         PTB 97.752    1,6%       ELEITO 
 23º NELSON MARCHEZAN JUNIOR 4545         PSDB 92.394    1,5%       ELEITO 
 24º ENIO BACCI 1277         PDT 92.116    1,5%       ELEITO 
 25º ELVINO BOHN GASS 1320         PT 90.096    1,5%       MÉDIA 
 26º FERNANDO MARRONI 1345         PT 87.103    1,4%       SUPLENTE 
 27º BUSATO 1414         PTB 85.832    1,4%       ELEITO 
 28º JERONIMO GOERGEN 1133         PP 85.094    1,4%       MÉDIA 
 29º ONYX 2522         DEM 84.696    1,4%       ELEITO 
 30º ALCEU MOREIRA 1500         PMDB 81.071    1,3%       MÉDIA 
 31º ELISEU PADILHA 1566         PMDB 80.185    1,3%       SUPLENTE 
 32º CLAUDIO DIAZ 4512         PSDB 77.561    1,3%       SUPLENTE 
 33º FERREIRA 1351         PT 77.302    1,3%       SUPLENTE 
 34º VIEIRA DA CUNHA 1212         PDT 76.818    1,3%       MÉDIA 
 35º FABIANO PEREIRA 1321         PT 73.463    1,2%       SUPLENTE 
 36º AFONSO MOTTA 1200         PDT 71.607    1,2%       SUPLENTE 
 37º MAURÍCIO DZIEDRICKI 1477         PTB 66.701    1,1%       SUPLENTE 
 38º WALDIR CANAL 1010         PRB 64.732    1,1%       SUPLENTE 
 39º RONALDO NOGUEIRA 1423         PTB 59.379    1,0%       SUPLENTE 
 40º IVAR PAVAN 1330         PT 55.356    0,9%       SUPLENTE 
 41º ZÁCHIA 1511         PMDB 54.081    0,9%       SUPLENTE 
 42º LEGENDA 15         PMDB 52.600    0,9%        
 43º LEGENDA 45         PSDB 50.226    0,8%        
 44º LEGENDA 11         PP 49.541    0,8%        
 45º EMILIA FERNANDES 1311         PT 49.413    0,8%       SUPLENTE 
 46º GAUCHINHO DE DEUS 2020         PSC 48.791    0,8%       SUPLENTE 
 47º MARQUINHO LANG 2525         DEM 48.317    0,8%       SUPLENTE 
 48º MATTEO CHIARELLI 2545         DEM 48.294    0,8%       SUPLENTE 
 49º ASSIS MELO 6510         PC DO B 47.141    0,8%       ELEITO 
 50º ADEMIR SCHNEIDER 4555         PSDB 46.448    0,8%       SUPLENTE 
 51º KALIL SEHBE 1250         PDT 43.525    0,7%       SUPLENTE 
 52º LEGENDA 43         PV 42.503    0,7%        
 53º STEDILE 4080         PSB 41.401    0,7%       ELEITO 
 54º FLAVIO ZACHER 1234         PDT 36.411    0,6%       SUPLENTE 
 55º DIRCEU LOPES 1303         PT 33.674    0,5%       SUPLENTE 
 56º RUY PAULETTI 4500         PSDB 33.634    0,5%       SUPLENTE 
 57º ELMAR SCHNEIDER 1515         PMDB 31.685    0,5%       SUPLENTE 
 58º FABRICIO TAVARES 1400         PTB 28.818    0,5%       SUPLENTE 
 59º DR ALEXANDRE ROSO 4020         PSB 28.236    0,5%       MÉDIA 
 60º GIRARDI 1422         PTB 27.843    0,5%       SUPLENTE 
 61º LEGENDA 12         PDT 22.114    0,4%        
 62º DR. LEVI 1551         PMDB 21.723    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 63º GERALDINHO 5088         PSOL 21.436    0,3%       NÃO ELEITO 
 64º DOUTORA SUZANA 1344         PT 20.025    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 65º ADOLAR QUEIROZ 1210         PDT 18.586    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 66º LUIZ NOE 4004         PSB 17.802    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 67º NARDES 1145         PP 17.281    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 68º GETULIO VARGAS 2010         PSC 17.057    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 69º JANE ANDREOLA 1123         PP 16.012    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 70º HILDO NEY CASPARY 1162         PP 15.549    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 71º LEGENDA 14         PTB 15.352    0,3%        
 72º ZEZO 2500         DEM 15.316    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 73º SANTALUCIA 2300         PPS 15.032    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 74º VICENTE SELISTRE 4050         PSB 14.941    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 75º KIKO BARBARÁ 1509         PMDB 14.778    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 76º EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA 1580         PMDB 13.024    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 77º JULIANO ROSO 6533         PC DO B 11.531    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 78º ELIAS VIDAL 2370         PPS 11.368    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 79º LEGENDA 65         PC DO B 10.653    0,2%        
 80º PATRIC 2555         DEM 9.401    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 81º NECO 1260         PDT 8.797    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 82º PROFESSOR TROMBETTA 4088         PSB 8.570    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 83º CLAUDIOMIRO 2222         PR 8.425    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 84º CLOVIS RECH 2233         PR 8.253    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 85º CARLAO 1121         PP 8.237    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 86º MARCELO ZAPPE BISOGNO 1207         PDT 7.844    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 87º LEGENDA 50         PSOL 7.491    0,1%        
 88º SPARTA 4411         PRP 7.319    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 89º TESSER 1470         PTB 6.962    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 90º BETO MAIOLI 1236         PDT 6.929    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 91º XIRÚ 1560         PMDB 6.907    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 92º NELMO OLIVEIRA 4014         PSB 6.460    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 93º ERI 4522         PSDB 6.103    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 94º ALEX KNAK 1520         PMDB 6.103    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 95º ESPÍNDOLA 1418         PTB 6.087    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 96º CLEMENTE 1347         PT 5.939    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 97º MATIELLO 1562         PMDB 5.305    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 98º CLAUDETE MACHADO 4023         PSB 5.279    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 99º EDU OLIVERA 2552         DEM 5.116    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 100º GERMANO CAMACHO 1442         PTB 5.038    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 101º JULIO MARTINS 6560         PC DO B 4.974    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 102º DANIEL FARIAS 1516         PMDB 4.958    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 103º LEGENDA 10         PRB 4.477    0,1%        
 104º SUEME POMPEO DE MATTOS 1213         PDT 4.377    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 105º ARLINDO SIGNOR (CABO) 1505         PMDB 4.372    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 106º LEGENDA 25         DEM 4.098    0,1%        
 107º SALEZIO DAGOSTIM 1100         PP 3.897    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 108º LEGENDA 40         PSB 3.870    0,1%        
 109º LEGENDA 33         PMN 3.804    0,1%        
 110º LEGENDA 23         PPS 3.698    0,1%        
 111º JEOVANE CONTREIRA 2333         PPS 3.643    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 112º OTTO GERHARDT 1555         PMDB 3.585    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 113º DR. CASTILHO 1270         PDT 3.573    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 114º JOÃO EDUARDO REYMUNDE 1451         PTB 3.558    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 115º CLAUDIO MILAN 4330         PV 3.383    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 116º LUIZINHO 1244         PDT 3.332    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 117º ADÃO CANABARRO 4540         PSDB 3.285    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 118º MAICON NACHTIGALL 5010         PSOL 3.191    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 119º PROF. EDISON ( BIUTI) 4301         PV 3.154    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 120º IRANI FERNANDES 4000         PSB 3.103    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 121º ALEX CAIEL 5090         PSOL 3.017    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 122º PROF. MANOEL 1616         PSTU 2.940    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 123º LEGENDA 16         PSTU 2.878    0,0%        
 124º DR. BENJAMIN 4344         PV 2.747    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 125º DR. KANAN BUZ 1530         PMDB 2.625    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 126º LEGENDA 44         PRP 2.493    0,0%        
 127º ELIANE CARMANIM LIMA 4319         PV 2.403    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 128º CRISTIANO MORAES 4312         PV 2.401    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 129º JULINHA GOLDSCHMIDT 4030         PSB 2.249    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 130º ALDA MILLER 4303         PV 2.217    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 131º MIKONGA 4300         PV 2.206    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 132º CAPITÃO LUÍS FERNANDO 1331         PT 2.158    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 133º LEGENDA 22         PR 2.016    0,0%        
 134º JESSICA NUCCI 1606         PSTU 2.014    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 135º NELSON VASCONCELOS 4321         PV 1.998    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 136º MARLENE 1570         PMDB 1.952    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 137º SERGIO DALBON 1433         PTB 1.903    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 138º PAULO PUGLIERO 1425         PTB 1.898    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 139º JOÃO QUADROS 1206         PDT 1.840    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 140º PAULO CUNHA 4380         PV 1.823    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 141º SAVINHO 4089         PSB 1.803    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 142º EMERSON DUTRA 5077         PSOL 1.790    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 143º NEUSA ZOCH - XUXA 1481         PTB 1.768    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 144º PAULO SANTOS 1523         PMDB 1.747    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 145º JÚLIO CÉSAR OLIVEIRA 1545         PMDB 1.705    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 146º NUNCIO 4012         PSB 1.680    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 147º JOSE LUIS ISERHARD 1441         PTB 1.659    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 148º SALVADOR RODRIGUES 1199         PP 1.652    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 149º RONALDO PIPPI OU RONALDO 4010         PSB 1.645    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 150º RICARDO GUIMARÃES 4511         PSDB 1.637    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 151º SÔNIA BENELLI POSTO DE SAÚDE 1428         PTB 1.615    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 152º LEGENDA 20         PSC 1.614    0,0%        
 153º SGT PORTINHO 2345         PPS 1.594    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 154º ANTONIO NUNES 5000         PSOL 1.558    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 155º ANA FRANTZ 1251         PDT 1.522    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 156º JOÃO RIEGER 4327         PV 1.505    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 157º ROGERIO VIEIRA 1233         PDT 1.450    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 158º RAFAEL MILANI 4333         PV 1.433    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 159º PROF GUSTAVO EBOLI 4011         PSB 1.417    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 160º ROSANA OPPITZ 2330         PPS 1.409    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 161º DOUTOR CELSO 2323         PPS 1.402    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 162º LEGENDA 31         PHS 1.376    0,0%        
 163º OTAVIO 4069         PSB 1.360    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 164º LEGENDA 21         PCB 1.343    0,0%        
 165º CAPELLI 1113         PP 1.279    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 166º ZAMPEZE 5060         PSOL 1.251    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 167º ANDRE OLIVEIRA 6555         PC DO B 1.244    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 168º LEGENDA 17         PSL 1.178    0,0%        
 169º LEILA CASTRO 1245         PDT 1.175    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 170º PROFESSORA MARIA NELI 4077         PSB 1.169    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 171º BRENOL 1222         PDT 1.157    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 172º JOAO CAMARGO DO NASCIMENTO 4313         PV 1.131    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 173º ARILTON 5012         PSOL 1.128    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 174º JEFFERSON FRAGA 5005         PSOL 1.102    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 175º DÉLCIA CARVALHO 1255         PDT 1.082    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 176º PAULO PULZ 2518         DEM 1.056    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 177º FLAVIO DE SOUZA 1215         PDT 1.047    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 178º PAULO ANTÃO 4521         PSDB 1.000    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 179º JACQUE PACHE 1407         PTB 996    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 180º PROFESSORA BICCA 4001         PSB 948    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 181º PROF. IDALINA 4388         PV 939    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 182º ROGERIO BENITES 5080         PSOL 924    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 183º LAURO BRONZONI 2531         DEM 906    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 184º DIRNEI SEVERO 4560         PSDB 905    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 185º MANO ROCHA 4343         PV 895    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 186º EDEMAR DO PV 4307         PV 888    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 187º JORGE VARGAS 2551         DEM 883    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 188º RENATA TEIXEIRA 2207         PR 881    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 189º SERGIO SAMPAIO 2325         PPS 863    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 190º BAGALU 4013         PSB 848    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 191º SCHNEIDER 7014         PT DO B 827    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 192º LEGENDA 36         PTC 816    0,0%        
 193º CLECI 1120         PP 810    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 194º PARDAL DO PV 4399         PV 808    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 195º ANTONIO RUAS 5001         PSOL 785    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 196º VALTER DA ROSA 6500         PC DO B 785    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 197º PAULO FERREIRA 4513         PSDB 762    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 198º SILVERIO STOLBEN 1617         PSTU 747    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 199º MAURO SENA 4523         PSDB 729    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 200º OSCAR PLENTZ 6502         PC DO B 727    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 201º ELSA BEATRICI 4544         PSDB 711    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 202º MARIO SAN SEGUNDO 5002         PSOL 694    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 203º JORGE RUAS 4302         PV 662    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 204º ANA CASTELLAN 1402         PTB 652    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 205º ARTHUR FONSECA 4310         PV 649    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 206º LEGENDA 19         PTN 648    0,0%        
 207º ANDRESSA ZANOTELLI CASTELAN 1444         PTB 615    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 208º EDSON CANABARRO 2121         PCB 614    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 209º EDISON LAGO 1227         PDT 604    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 210º GIBA FIGUEIREDO 1258         PDT 603    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 211º JORJAO 5051         PSOL 602    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 212º PAULO SERGIO 5069         PSOL 599    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 213º GARIBALDI 6522         PC DO B 598    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 214º SILVIA VIEIRA 5020         PSOL 596    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 215º ANGELA PELLIN 1188         PP 590    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 216º RENI VILMAR 4311         PV 586    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 217º PETER FALEIRO 4590         PSDB 578    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 218º LIP 5055         PSOL 569    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 219º JAIRTON 3366         PMN 559    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 220º DOURADO 4563         PSDB 554    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 221º GERALDO PV 4361         PV 554    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 222º CELEDO NETO 5011         PSOL 535    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 223º CARLOS ROSA 4554         PSDB 533    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 224º TETE 6556         PC DO B 524    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 225º PARMEGGIANI 4070         PSB 517    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 226º MARIO JOBIM 4345         PV 504    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 227º MANOELA NUNES 1148         PP 499    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 228º ENIO SOUZA 2727         PSDC 491    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 229º NILSA FIGUEIREDO 4588         PSDB 473    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 230º VILNEI OLIVEIRA 3333         PMN 472    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 231º AYRTON CORRÊA 2510         DEM 465    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 232º LIOMAR BORGES 3678         PTC 459    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 233º JOSÉ DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL 4350         PV 454    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 234º ORLANDO DOS SANTOS 3688         PTC 451    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 235º IRANI 3131         PHS 441    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 236º CRISTIANO MAIDANA VIANNA 4322         PV 437    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 237º ROBERTO SEITENFUS 5070         PSOL 436    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 238º VALNEY VARGAS 3356         PMN 415    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 239º SILVIA DANIELA 1265         PDT 411    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 240º CLAUDINEI OLIVEIRA 3635         PTC 400    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 241º WINNIE BUENO 5099         PSOL 398    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 242º LAURO POGOZELSKI 1390         PT 385    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 243º RICARDO PERALBA 1718         PSL 381    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 244º HELO SCHWONKE 4595         PSDB 379    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 245º NEIDMAR ROGER 6550         PC DO B 370    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 246º WILLIAM MELO 4334         PV 370    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 247º LEGENDA 70         PT DO B 355    0,0%        
 248º CLEONICE BAO 5066         PSOL 350    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 249º LEGENDA 27         PSDC 341    0,0%        
 250º DOUGLAS 1202         PDT 331    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 251º REGINA ABRAHAO 6513         PC DO B 318    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 252º ALCINO BOKA DI LATA 5054         PSOL 315    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 253º ARINO MACIEL 5052         PSOL 298    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 254º MIRIAM MOURA 1324         PT 291    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 255º MASSOPREVENT 3311         PMN 267    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 256º FABIO LEMES 5003         PSOL 266    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 257º DIMAS 3633         PTC 266    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 258º JU PALHARES 5025         PSOL 265    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 259º ROSI 4066         PSB 263    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 260º DEISI SOUZA 1569         PMDB 250    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 261º FERNANDO SCORTEGAGNA 1588         PMDB 227    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 262º KATIA AJALA 1269         PDT 220    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 263º ALEXANDRE CAMPOS 3636         PTC 214    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 264º SERGINHO 3147         PHS 207    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 265º SANDRA BRANCO 4033         PSB 199    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 266º RODRIGO DIAS 3320         PMN 193    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 267º BITTENCOURT 3303         PMN 192    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 268º CARIN 6575         PC DO B 189    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 269º FRANCISCO CARVALHO 2700         PSDC 164    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 270º JOAO ALVES 3399         PMN 161    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 271º CELMAR LOPES 3377         PMN 146    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 272º DANY SILVEIRA 2521         DEM 142    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 273º DELMAR LIMA (KACO) 3347         PMN 140    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 274º EDSON DO CANTO 3389         PMN 131    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 275º NEUSA VELLEDA 1308         PT 130    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 276º LEILA 1535         PMDB 122    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 277º ROSANI 5007         PSOL 119    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 278º HELLENA.TOLDO 4507         PSDB 106    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 279º KENNEDY 1919         PTN 98    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 280º SANDI BORGES 5024         PSOL 89    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 281º PAULO RICARDO MELO 4337         PV 82    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 282º GILSON BANKER 5056         PSOL 78    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 283º VERA D AVILA 1268         PDT 77    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 284º EGIDIO PAOLIN 5062         PSOL 77    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 285º SARITA STROHER 1117         PP 75    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 286º BETE LOPES 5078         PSOL 75    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 287º HERICA 2532         DEM 71    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 288º LUCIANA PEREIRA 2501         DEM 66    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 289º JANE MIRANDA 4049         PSB 56    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 290º CELIA DO PMN 3313         PMN 45    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 291º SHEILA ITALIA 5023         PSOL 43    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 292º REJANE 4060         PSB 43    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 293º EVA LOPES 2099         PSC 33    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 294º REJANE SCHOSSLER 3307         PMN 18    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 295º IRLEI FEVERSSANI 2707         PSDC 13    0,0%       SUPLENTE 

 

 CARGO: DEPUTADO(A) ESTADUAL
   NOME

NÚMERO     

  PARTIDO

VOTOS    

S/VÁLIDOS   

SITUAÇÃO
 1º LEGENDA 13         PT 182.929    3,0%        
 2º LEGENDA 15         PMDB 115.202    1,9%        
 3º SILVANA COVATTI 11111         PP 85.604    1,4%       ELEITO 
 4º MARCO ALBA 15234         PMDB 82.269    1,3%       ELEITO 
 5º PEDRO WESTPHALEN 11233         PP 72.910    1,2%       ELEITO 
 6º EDEGAR PRETTO 13655         PT 69.233    1,1%       ELEITO 
 7º LUCAS REDECKER 45111         PSDB 69.043    1,1%       ELEITO 
 8º LEGENDA 11         PP 68.917    1,1%        
 9º EDSON BRUM 15200         PMDB 67.397    1,1%       ELEITO 
 10º HEITOR SCHUCH 40125         PSB 66.591    1,1%       ELEITO 
 11º RAUL PONT 13400         PT 65.430    1,1%       ELEITO 
 12º MAINARDI 13555         PT 64.375    1,0%       ELEITO 
 13º VALDECI OLIVEIRA 13713         PT 64.163    1,0%       ELEITO 
 14º MÁRCIO BIOLCHI 15500         PMDB 63.932    1,0%       ELEITO 
 15º PAULO ODONE 23023         PPS 63.919    1,0%       ELEITO 
 16º JULIANA BRIZOLA 12001         PDT 61.305    1,0%       ELEITO 
 17º LEGENDA 45         PSDB 59.592    1,0%        
 18º LUCIANO AZEVEDO 23200         PPS 59.466    1,0%       ELEITO 
 19º CARLOS GOMES 10300         PRB 59.144    1,0%       ELEITO 
 20º LARA 14789         PTB 57.936    0,9%       ELEITO 
 21º GIOVANI FELTES 15415         PMDB 55.276    0,9%       ELEITO 
 22º LEGENDA 12         PDT 54.887    0,9%        
 23º GILBERTO CAPOANI 15160         PMDB 53.050    0,9%       ELEITO 
 24º SOSSELLA 12333         PDT 49.510    0,8%       ELEITO 
 25º ADOLFO BRITO 11240         PP 48.422    0,8%       ELEITO 
 26º STELA FARIAS 13113         PT 48.070    0,8%       ELEITO 
 27º ADÃO VILLAVERDE 13013         PT 47.758    0,8%       ELEITO 
 28º DANIEL BORDIGNON 13010         PT 46.828    0,8%       ELEITO 
 29º LUIS LAUERMANN 13003         PT 46.541    0,8%       ELEITO 
 30º FREDERICO ANTUNES 11122         PP 46.537    0,8%       ELEITO 
 31º GERSON BURMANN 12312         PDT 46.363    0,8%       ELEITO 
 32º CLASSMANN 14200         PTB 46.252    0,8%       ELEITO 
 33º ALEXANDRE POSTAL 15150         PMDB 45.631    0,7%       ELEITO 
 34º MIRIAM MARRONI 13631         PT 45.450    0,7%       ELEITO 
 35º FIXINHA 11112         PP 44.798    0,7%       ELEITO 
 36º LEGENDA 43         PV 44.168    0,7%        
 37º MARISA FORMOLO 13123         PT 43.860    0,7%       ELEITO 
 38º TORTELLI 13030         PT 43.484    0,7%       ELEITO 
 39º ADROALDO LOUREIRO 12412         PDT 43.266    0,7%       ELEITO 
 40º ALCEU BARBOSA VELHO 12789         PDT 43.120    0,7%       ELEITO 
 41º CHICÃO 11444         PP 43.012    0,7%       ELEITO 
 42º MANO CHANGES 11013         PP 42.220    0,7%       MÉDIA 
 43º MARIA HELENA SARTORI 15140         PMDB 38.958    0,6%       ELEITO 
 44º ERNANI POLO 11411         PP 38.767    0,6%       SUPLENTE 
 45º ALEXANDRE LINDENMEYER 13131         PT 38.740    0,6%       ELEITO 
 46º ANA AFFONSO 13813         PT 38.525    0,6%       ELEITO 
 47º DR. PEDRO PEREIRA 45600         PSDB 38.268    0,6%       ELEITO 
 48º BOESSIO 15170         PMDB 37.971    0,6%       MÉDIA 
 49º NELSINHO METALURGICO 13630         PT 37.483    0,6%       MÉDIA 
 50º JEFERSON FERNANDES 13120         PT 37.279    0,6%       SUPLENTE 
 51º PAULO BORGES 25000         DEM 36.751    0,6%       ELEITO 
 52º ADILSON TROCA 45123         PSDB 36.611    0,6%       ELEITO 
 53º VALDIR ANDRES 11250         PP 36.589    0,6%       SUPLENTE 
 54º DR BASEGIO 12456         PDT 36.071    0,6%       ELEITO 
 55º LEILA FETTER 11800         PP 35.634    0,6%       SUPLENTE 
 56º CIRO SIMONI 12233         PDT 35.477    0,6%       MÉDIA 
 57º MIKI BREIER 40400         PSB 35.457    0,6%       ELEITO 
 58º LEGENDA 14         PTB 35.319    0,6%        
 59º ARTUR LORENTZ 11245         PP 35.317    0,6%       SUPLENTE 
 60º RONALDO SANTINI 14470         PTB 35.029    0,6%       ELEITO 
 61º RAUL CARRION 65123         PC DO B 34.791    0,6%       ELEITO 
 62º ZILA BREITENBACH 45345         PSDB 34.676    0,6%       ELEITO 
 63º APPIO 11222         PP 34.200    0,6%       SUPLENTE 
 64º POZZOBOM 45678         PSDB 33.474    0,5%       MÉDIA 
 65º MARLON SANTOS 12512         PDT 33.174    0,5%       SUPLENTE 
 66º ELISABETE FELICE 45009         PSDB 33.131    0,5%       SUPLENTE 
 67º MARCELO MORAES 14114         PTB 32.535    0,5%       ELEITO 
 68º SPEROTTO 14714         PTB 32.458    0,5%       ELEITO 
 69º NELSON HARTER 15602         PMDB 32.206    0,5%       SUPLENTE 
 70º CATARINA 40040         PSB 32.035    0,5%       ELEITO 
 71º ROBERTO ROBAINA 50000         PSOL 31.310    0,5%       NÃO ELEITO 
 72º PAULO AZEREDO 12244         PDT 31.029    0,5%       SUPLENTE 
 73º JUSSARA CONY 65165         PC DO B 30.910    0,5%       SUPLENTE 
 74º CASSIÁ CARPES 14000         PTB 30.817    0,5%       MÉDIA 
 75º JURANDIR MACIEL 14567         PTB 29.564    0,5%       SUPLENTE 
 76º LUIS FERNANDO SCHMIDT 13444         PT 29.469    0,5%       SUPLENTE 
 77º VINICIUS RIBEIRO 12612         PDT 29.041    0,5%       SUPLENTE 
 78º TIRELLO 14191         PTB 27.969    0,5%       SUPLENTE 
 79º SANDRO BOKA 15666         PMDB 27.233    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 80º GABRIEL SOUZA 15000         PMDB 26.895    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 81º TUBIAS CALIL 15015         PMDB 26.741    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 82º PASTOR CELSO 14120         PTB 26.495    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 83º CLAUDIO BARROS 14111         PTB 26.240    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 84º NEUSA KEMPFER 15115         PMDB 25.171    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 85º ALDACIR OLIBONI 13580         PT 24.754    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 86º JORGE DRUMM 45145         PSDB 24.665    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 87º BETO MOESCH 11234         PP 24.409    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 88º PAULO BRUM 45122         PSDB 24.068    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 89º MARCOS DANELUZ 13012         PT 23.710    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 90º DECIO FRANZEN 12678         PDT 23.184    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 91º SEBASTIÃO MELO 15686         PMDB 22.857    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 92º AIRTON SOUZA 45900         PSDB 22.431    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 93º ARNALDO KNEY 45300         PSDB 22.173    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 94º MAURO ZACHER 12180         PDT 22.046    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 95º ZILMAR ROCHA 13040         PT 21.932    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 96º TODESCHINI 13001         PT 21.891    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 97º HELENA HERMANY 11789         PP 21.797    0,4%       SUPLENTE 
 98º EDUARDO LEITE 45045         PSDB 21.372    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 99º PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES 13789         PT 20.994    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 100º JOÃO BOSCO VAZ 12123         PDT 20.954    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 101º MARIA EUNICE 13114         PT 20.871    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 102º NESTOR SCHWERTNER 13413         PT 20.860    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 103º AURIO SCHERER 13690         PT 20.416    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 104º IDENIR CECCHIM 15600         PMDB 20.189    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 105º MOSSINI 15915         PMDB 19.978    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 106º CLAUDIO JANTA 12700         PDT 19.763    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 107º MARIA CELESTE 13699         PT 19.549    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 108º LORENA 12900         PDT 19.479    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 109º MAURO PINHEIRO 13008         PT 19.319    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 110º MÔNICA LEAL 11011         PP 19.259    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 111º ZAMBONATO 45999         PSDB 19.133    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 112º CRISTIANO AQUINO 13607         PT 19.102    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 113º VANDERLAN 40022         PSB 19.054    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 114º COFFY RODRIGUES 45650         PSDB 18.810    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 115º ELEMAR SAND 12015         PDT 18.617    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 116º LEGENDA 65         PC DO B 18.390    0,3%        
 117º BALBO 40150         PSB 18.374    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 118º CAIO ROCHA 15123         PMDB 18.186    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 119º JOÃO RAMIS 13677         PT 18.091    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 120º MARIO RIBAS DO NASCIMENTO 11888         PP 17.727    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 121º ZELMUTE OLIVEIRA 13121         PT 17.308    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 122º GIRARDI 45444         PSDB 17.203    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 123º ARI THESSING 13510         PT 16.798    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 124º FRANCISCO PINHO 25025         DEM 16.165    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 125º RONCHETTI 45645         PSDB 16.146    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 126º PR.MISSIONARIO OSEAS COSTA 14233         PTB 15.851    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 127º FLAVIO LAMMEL 12125         PDT 15.570    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 128º GUIOMAR VIDOR 65653         PC DO B 15.447    0,3%       SUPLENTE 
 129º DEOCLECIO GRIPPA 13570         PT 14.994    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 130º TELMO KIST 12321         PDT 14.952    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 131º PROFESSORA NADIR 14190         PTB 14.937    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 132º EMILIO NETO 13137         PT 14.907    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 133º OTAVIO SOARES 12620         PDT 14.238    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 134º CLEMENTE 13190         PT 14.223    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 135º LEGENDA 40         PSB 14.212    0,2%        
 136º MARCEL VAN HATTEM 11022         PP 14.068    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 137º PEDRO DE OXUM 14188         PTB 14.006    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 138º CELSO KRAMER 14234         PTB 13.928    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 139º LEGENDA 50         PSOL 13.915    0,2%        
 140º PROF. EDSON PORTILHO 13160         PT 13.854    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 141º GAÚCHO DA FRONTEIRA 14544         PTB 13.667    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 142º CLÁUDIO SILVA 13567         PT 13.583    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 143º FORNARI 11386         PP 13.578    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 144º NILVIA 13130         PT 13.456    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 145º ROGERIO SELE 45945         PSDB 13.349    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 146º SCOPEL 14678         PTB 13.216    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 147º ELISABETE RITTER DE VARGAS 15555         PMDB 13.136    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 148º FABRICIO DUTRA 12000         PDT 13.082    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 149º MILTON MARTINS - MILTINHO 13611         PT 12.810    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 150º NELCIR TESSARO 14333         PTB 12.720    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 151º JUÇARA DUTRA VIEIRA 13213         PT 12.597    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 152º LORENA ARRUE 45233         PSDB 12.171    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 153º CARINE FRASSONI 15315         PMDB 12.084    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 154º STASINSKI 13900         PT 12.008    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 155º JACO 14236         PTB 11.980    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 156º DR. OVIDIO MAYER 14666         PTB 11.753    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 157º SCHMIDT 25500         DEM 11.344    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 158º DR. WALMOR 12660         PDT 10.865    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 159º NEDY MARQUES 15676         PMDB 10.769    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 160º ARY MOURA 12650         PDT 10.637    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 161º DR. ABDALLA 14258         PTB 10.545    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 162º DANIEL DAUDT SCHAEFER 15510         PMDB 10.517    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 163º DÉDO 13100         PT 10.358    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 164º RUI LORENZATO 13456         PT 10.226    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 165º PROFESSOR CATTANEO 15963         PMDB 10.177    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 166º LEONARDO GONÇALVES 15700         PMDB 10.167    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 167º TARCISO FLECHA NEGRA 12007         PDT 10.140    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 168º LEGENDA 25         DEM 9.975    0,2%        
 169º JOAO LUIZ VARGAS 12345         PDT 9.932    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 170º GLORIA MENEGOTTO 12500         PDT 9.738    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 171º RENATO JAGUARÃO 45000         PSDB 9.727    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 172º NADINE DUBAL 45451         PSDB 9.690    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 173º DAL MASS 14040         PTB 9.668    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 174º JORGE GOBBI 45135         PSDB 9.611    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 175º RAFAEL DALCIN 12346         PDT 9.581    0,2%       SUPLENTE 
 176º VILMAR OLIVEIRA 12605         PDT 9.153    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 177º CLAUDIO CONCEIÇÃO 25677         DEM 9.059    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 178º JOAO DE DEUS 22123         PR 8.993    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 179º GISELE UEQUED 43123         PV 8.963    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 180º FLAVIO VIGILANTE 40123         PSB 8.851    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 181º DR. PAULO POLETT 15678         PMDB 8.828    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 182º DR. JARBAS 15640         PMDB 8.709    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 183º JOAO PEDRO GRILL 40678         PSB 8.645    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 184º MARIO AUGUSTO 11622         PP 8.641    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 185º JOAO FERREIRA 12434         PDT 8.597    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 186º DR. CRISTALDO 12222         PDT 8.554    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 187º SANDRA REBELATO 11123         PP 8.508    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 188º JACARE 45015         PSDB 8.320    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 189º TUTY 45455         PSDB 8.320    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 190º JULIO QUADROS 13000         PT 8.126    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 191º DR.GILMAR CARTERI 15444         PMDB 8.102    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 192º VOLNEI CAMPAGNONI 65456         PC DO B 8.101    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 193º PAULO MOREIRA 14147         PTB 8.040    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 194º ENIO CECCAGNO 13014         PT 7.978    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 195º ROSANE SIMON 65656         PC DO B 7.882    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 196º RAFAEL CASTELLO COSTA 15215         PMDB 7.853    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 197º MAURICIO PICCIN 13913         PT 7.820    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 198º RONALDO TROJAHN 15111         PMDB 7.683    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 199º BRASINHA 14118         PTB 7.654    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 200º RAQUEL WUNSCH 13020         PT 7.290    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 201º DANIEL DELAVALD 45215         PSDB 7.233    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 202º GELSON BRAGA 14222         PTB 7.189    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 203º LUCAS PAULESKY 45100         PSDB 7.180    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 204º ONIAS NETO 20012         PSC 7.168    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 205º MARCA 13613         PT 7.158    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 206º OTONIEL, Nº 22.300 22300         PR 7.070    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 207º ADAMOLI 40888         PSB 7.065    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 208º ANY ORTIZ 45222         PSDB 6.930    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 209º TODSON MARCELO 65651         PC DO B 6.825    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 210º GLAUBER LIMA 13333         PT 6.789    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 211º MARIZA 11211         PP 6.765    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 212º NEIVA LAZZAROTTO 50500         PSOL 6.763    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 213º KAIOBÁ SPUTNIK 25888         DEM 6.611    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 214º ADAO RAMBOR 40653         PSB 6.593    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 215º ELIANA GIEHL 15900         PMDB 6.573    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 216º SANDRA PADILHA 65234         PC DO B 6.496    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 217º LEGENDA 23         PPS 6.436    0,1%        
 218º AIRTO FERRONATO 40540         PSB 6.387    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 219º JAIR RIZZO 40101         PSB 6.378    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 220º RANGEL 11777         PP 6.249    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 221º FLÁVIO FERRI 15333         PMDB 6.201    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 222º SERJÃO 15205         PMDB 6.176    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 223º GABRIELE MACHADO 40500         PSB 6.136    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 224º DR. RAUL 15888         PMDB 6.119    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 225º PLINIO HOFFMANN 13620         PT 6.099    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 226º LEGENDA 10         PRB 5.983    0,1%        
 227º ALGACIR MENEGAT (CHINELINHO) 13321         PT 5.968    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 228º ZEZE MARAVILHA 45555         PSDB 5.925    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 229º CHRISTOPHER GOULART 12012         PDT 5.829    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 230º DÉ SIPPEL 25050         DEM 5.829    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 231º LEANDRO BALARDIN 45333         PSDB 5.784    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 232º LEGENDA 44         PRP 5.765    0,1%        
 233º SANDRA SILVEIRA 14300         PTB 5.677    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 234º ROBERTO IOPP 13999         PT 5.664    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 235º PAULO ARGEU FERNANDES 12788         PDT 5.625    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 236º GIOVANNA VARGAS 13700         PT 5.553    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 237º SEBENELO 45622         PSDB 5.541    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 238º MAZAROPI 15673         PMDB 5.539    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 239º DIEGO CHRISTOFF 12340         PDT 5.510    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 240º DR. POMPEU 14321         PTB 5.400    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 241º CIRO JOAO WINCK 11611         PP 5.278    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 242º CESAR BUSNELLO 40444         PSB 5.208    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 243º HILTON DE FRANCESCHI 14514         PTB 5.201    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 244º JORGE BATISTA 14699         PTB 5.158    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 245º CLAUDIA THOBER VIDAL 23700         PPS 5.108    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 246º DANIEL BORGHETTI FURLAN 45677         PSDB 5.086    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 247º DR. ARLINDO VARGAS 23456         PPS 5.075    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 248º ERICO CORREA 50150         PSOL 5.021    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 249º PAULO TIGRE 25192         DEM 5.018    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 250º DIONE MANETTI 13222         PT 4.991    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 251º MARCOS VILANDE 20000         PSC 4.987    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 252º BEBETA 65252         PC DO B 4.944    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 253º PAULA PAROLLI 15222         PMDB 4.862    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 254º LOURDES DALLACORT-SEVERO ROTH 43043         PV 4.787    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 255º TANIA FERREIRA 13313         PT 4.696    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 256º PRETO 12300         PDT 4.593    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 257º GLÓRIA CRYSTAL 15024         PMDB 4.535    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 258º CIGANA 40234         PSB 4.496    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 259º ALFREDO SCHERER 45341         PSDB 4.425    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 260º FIORAVANTE 40340         PSB 4.398    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 261º CASTAGNETTI 15612         PMDB 4.328    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 262º MATHEUS 65000         PC DO B 4.253    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 263º LAURO CHIELLE 13300         PT 4.204    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 264º PETTER 65065         PC DO B 4.116    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 265º BATISTA CONCEICAO 40000         PSB 4.097    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 266º LEGENDA 20         PSC 4.082    0,1%        
 267º FLAVIO DIAS AMIGO DOS ANIMAIS 14540         PTB 4.081    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 268º LEGENDA 16         PSTU 4.042    0,1%        
 269º CLÁUDIO DÓRO 11333         PP 3.982    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 270º VALDEMAR DE LIMA 14616         PTB 3.914    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 271º ZE DO BRIQUE 40456         PSB 3.755    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 272º MARIZAR MANSILHA DE MELO 13133         PT 3.715    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 273º ANDREA 16600         PSTU 3.643    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 274º PENNA REY 12190         PDT 3.610    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 275º MARCELO SGARBOSSA 13230         PT 3.588    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 276º RICARDO CANABARRO 43007         PV 3.572    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 277º MOREIRA 12344         PDT 3.569    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 278º ELIENE AMORIM 13077         PT 3.501    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 279º LEGENDA 22         PR 3.473    0,1%        
 280º ARNILDO CAMARA 25255         DEM 3.435    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 281º GENERAL BOABAID 44144         PRP 3.363    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 282º JACQUES KONZEN 12320         PDT 3.321    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 283º TANI VIEIRA 13800         PT 3.315    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 284º GISLAINE BRUM 40771         PSB 3.278    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 285º ANA TERCIA 50888         PSOL 3.218    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 286º PAULO VALMIR 14001         PTB 3.198    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 287º JULIO SAWAYA 43777         PV 3.142    0,1%       NÃO ELEITO 
 288º MARASCA 15515         PMDB 3.114    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 289º LUIS PAULO 14999         PTB 3.100    0,1%       SUPLENTE 
 290º LEGENDA 33         PMN 3.076    0,1%        
 291º DENISE GOULART 13200         PT 3.059    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 292º VALDEMIR ESTRAN 13002         PT 3.054    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 293º PROFESSORA GARDÊNIA 23033         PPS 2.956    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 294º LORECI 40440         PSB 2.912    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 295º CAMERINI 13007         PT 2.887    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 296º NEGRELLI 12888         PDT 2.869    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 297º MAURO ROSSO 12369         PDT 2.791    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 298º CALEGARI 10333         PRB 2.788    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 299º SANDRA FELTRIN 50123         PSOL 2.767    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 300º JOÃO MENEZES 10110         PRB 2.758    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 301º GILDO SILVA 40567         PSB 2.746    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 302º MARCIO PIMENTEL 15300         PMDB 2.741    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 303º NEIZINHO CAMARGO 40555         PSB 2.710    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 304º FERNANDINHO 15100         PMDB 2.688    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 305º GALVAO 13640         PT 2.684    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 306º TENENTE MADRUGA 40193         PSB 2.674    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 307º CORONEL ESTIVALETE 43234         PV 2.553    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 308º FATIMA ALBRECHT KNIPHOF 10123         PRB 2.514    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 309º JULIANO DA ROCHA 40111         PSB 2.509    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 310º VINISCHOK 15551         PMDB 2.501    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 311º ADÃO PAIANI 25525         DEM 2.480    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 312º REILY RUIZ 13009         PT 2.470    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 313º VAIL CORRÊA 14777         PTB 2.452    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 314º MARIA CONCEIÇÃO 13117         PT 2.339    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 315º JOSE ADELAR 12677         PDT 2.286    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 316º DALMO SCUSSEL 65950         PC DO B 2.223    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 317º SIDNEI BITENCOURT 25678         DEM 2.215    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 318º GELSON HEURICH 43001         PV 2.171    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 319º MARCOS LIMA 45039         PSDB 2.170    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 320º GABRIEL BIELI 13629         PT 2.161    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 321º JAIRES MACIEL 20001         PSC 2.144    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 322º VALMOR MILANI - HOME VEIO 13987         PT 2.143    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 323º MOACIR FISCHMANN 23123         PPS 2.124    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 324º PREFESSOR FILIPE 43010         PV 2.123    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 325º LEGENDA 31         PHS 2.103    0,0%        
 326º JAIR RODRIGUES 36036         PTC 2.102    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 327º NERI SIQUEIRA 45845         PSDB 2.067    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 328º PROF ALEX 50005         PSOL 2.060    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 329º ÉDIO BILHALVA 14014         PTB 2.034    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 330º MARQUES NETO 15190         PMDB 2.005    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 331º FERNANDO BARP 65010         PC DO B 2.005    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 332º PAULO SERGIO 13513         PT 2.004    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 333º PROF CASSIO MOREIRA 65888         PC DO B 1.991    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 334º JOSUE RESENDE 13888         PT 1.986    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 335º MARCELO LEMOS 12912         PDT 1.965    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 336º PASTOR RICARDO MELO 14212         PTB 1.953    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 337º MARCELO RIBEIRO 25222         DEM 1.939    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 338º ARMANDO BICCA PEDROSO 15233         PMDB 1.881    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 339º HEITOR CATARINO 25555         DEM 1.871    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 340º CELSO SILVEIRA 15220         PMDB 1.861    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 341º PROFESSOR PERES 10200         PRB 1.826    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 342º SOLDADO OLIVEIRA 50190         PSOL 1.805    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 343º SERGIO NETO 12010         PDT 1.800    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 344º PROFESSOR BERNAL 40140         PSB 1.800    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 345º JULINHO CUNHA 25052         DEM 1.754    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 346º JULIO FERRAZ 13710         PT 1.751    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 347º BICA 23623         PPS 1.749    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 348º PROF. VANIUS 14880         PTB 1.689    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 349º JULIANA ZALAMENA 40800         PSB 1.685    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 350º JANDIR 65223         PC DO B 1.667    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 351º FERNANDO FORTUNATO 14207         PTB 1.646    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 352º ANTONIO AMARAL 20123         PSC 1.632    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 353º JOÃO BATISTA 15777         PMDB 1.567    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 354º POLLO 45789         PSDB 1.554    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 355º LEGENDA 21         PCB 1.543    0,0%        
 356º ROGERIO SILVA 20789         PSC 1.526    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 357º MESTRE PELE 65777         PC DO B 1.509    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 358º CHICO LIBÓRIO 43000         PV 1.502    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 359º HELENA DA IPE 50777         PSOL 1.452    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 360º CHICO DAS PEDRAS 14130         PTB 1.447    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 361º ROBERTO CARLOS 13777         PT 1.429    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 362º LEGENDA 17         PSL 1.428    0,0%        
 363º CELSO ABREU 43003         PV 1.422    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 364º KADU MULLER 14144         PTB 1.399    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 365º JORGE HARLACHER 22333         PR 1.392    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 366º PAULO RICARDO SANTOS 12193         PDT 1.359    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 367º PAULINHO GRACIOLI 40959         PSB 1.331    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 368º LEGENDA 36         PTC 1.301    0,0%        
 369º BETI REIS 14444         PTB 1.293    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 370º ABILIO MOREIRA 45450         PSDB 1.289    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 371º BIBIANA 65665         PC DO B 1.287    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 372º SIDI 25125         DEM 1.263    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 373º EUNICE FLORES 15715         PMDB 1.210    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 374º VANDO LIPERT 14002         PTB 1.198    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 375º SILVIO JOHANN 40622         PSB 1.190    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 376º ARIEL PALHAÇO MORTADELA 70007         PT DO B 1.181    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 377º ANA PAULA FACHINI 65555         PC DO B 1.144    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 378º LAURINDO LORENZI 25001         DEM 1.142    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 379º BROCHIER 50555         PSOL 1.137    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 380º LIBIA AQUINO 50505         PSOL 1.135    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 381º DR IVAN FELONIUK 65321         PC DO B 1.127    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 382º MAURO ROSSAL 43190         PV 1.117    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 383º CARRINHO 13070         PT 1.109    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 384º SIDNEY BRETANHA 43313         PV 1.101    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 385º MIGUEL LUZ 14029         PTB 1.084    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 386º SERGIO MOTTA 15011         PMDB 1.071    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 387º IRTON MARX 36609         PTC 1.055    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 388º TONINHO DO TAXÍ 14914         PTB 1.044    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 389º MATHEUS DUARTE 43066         PV 1.017    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 390º OSMAR LIMA 12201         PDT 995    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 391º JULIANO FRIPP 50633         PSOL 995    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 392º PEDRO CIARLO 50111         PSOL 978    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 393º CLEBER MARCOS GIDEL GONÇALVES 43998         PV 959    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 394º ANA FELIZARDO 43999         PV 927    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 395º PROFESSOR RIBEIRO SERPA 45186         PSDB 924    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 396º TITI 10600         PRB 910    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 397º PROFESSOR ROBERTO 40222         PSB 904    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 398º SERGIO PANASUK 25007         DEM 901    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 399º LEGENDA 19         PTN 898    0,0%        
 400º MARTA HEPP 44111         PRP 896    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 401º CEZAR PAPAGAIO 12777         PDT 891    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 402º JURANDIR SILVA 50800         PSOL 891    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 403º MACHADO 25777         DEM 851    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 404º ELIZETE BORGES 14778         PTB 842    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 405º MARCIA RAMOS 11000         PP 842    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 406º LEGENDA 27         PSDC 824    0,0%        
 407º SGTO DIOGENES 13275         PT 816    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 408º FABIO ALBUQUERQUE 23111         PPS 816    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 409º KAKÁ BENTO 40777         PSB 815    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 410º TIO AIRTO 50700         PSOL 814    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 411º SURDINA 25200         DEM 807    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 412º SERGIO TANSKI 25333         DEM 806    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 413º SARAIVA 70700         PT DO B 803    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 414º PROF. RODOLFO LANDGRAF 25444         DEM 794    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 415º RONEI CASTILHOS 12250         PDT 783    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 416º EDUARDO MAGRÃO MENEZES 10500         PRB 770    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 417º TADEU NUNES 45121         PSDB 754    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 418º NICOLAS MENDES ANELI 14123         PTB 742    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 419º FLAVIO BUENO 14500         PTB 729    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 420º JULIO CESAR BRAVO 10250         PRB 691    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 421º GARCIA 25737         DEM 678    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 422º MAURO BROCHIER 25258         DEM 676    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 423º LAVARDA 43210         PV 643    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 424º FABRÍCIO DO PTN 19000         PTN 638    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 425º O CORNETA 14443         PTB 617    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 426º CASINA 45188         PSDB 614    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 427º LUIZ NICOLETTI 14400         PTB 606    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 428º DJAIR VARGAS 15002         PMDB 581    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 429º ANA MAIA 11567         PP 561    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 430º CHURRASCO 10777         PRB 546    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 431º TONY 14166         PTB 540    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 432º MATHEUS VASCONCELOS 43143         PV 537    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 433º ZILÁ BOTELHO 43077         PV 535    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 434º ERNANI PEREIRA 43224         PV 528    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 435º PEDRO STEINS 50050         PSOL 526    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 436º EDISON PEREIRA 43843         PV 525    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 437º SIDNEI 50850         PSOL 521    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 438º CAROLINE SALGUEIRO 13688         PT 520    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 439º PROFESSOR EDISON 43268         PV 519    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 440º PROFE CLORACI 40640         PSB 508    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 441º DR. BICCA 45250         PSDB 506    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 442º DURVAL VINAS 43333         PV 500    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 443º NEWTON GOMES 15615         PMDB 493    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 444º CLEDIR RIBEIRO 10525         PRB 476    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 445º PAULAO 50250         PSOL 474    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 446º LEONARDO RIBEIRO 14232         PTB 468    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 447º ERONI PACHECO 23333         PPS 456    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 448º ERCI FELISBINO 50012         PSOL 455    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 449º VALDIRAO 50550         PSOL 454    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 450º JORGE MARINHO 65113         PC DO B 446    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 451º EDGAR 50169         PSOL 443    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 452º JAIR DANIEL DA SILVA 43200         PV 429    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 453º JOSE GOLLO 50007         PSOL 407    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 454º MARIA MACHADO 45125         PSDB 400    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 455º MATEUS GOMES 10610         PRB 399    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 456º MARCELO DE NEGRI XAVIER 25100         DEM 388    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 457º SARGENTO ARIEL 44222         PRP 379    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 458º BEDENDO 12812         PDT 376    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 459º JOSÉ HOCH 10455         PRB 376    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 460º YASSANAN COSTA 14614         PTB 372    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 461º DENIS RAFAEL 43015         PV 369    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 462º FERNANDO CAMPOS 15931         PMDB 358    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 463º ASSIS BRASIL 25573         DEM 353    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 464º PROFESSORA LORENA GORGEN 50333         PSOL 348    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 465º FABIAN TUBINO 50600         PSOL 347    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 466º RODRIGO NOBLE 70000         PT DO B 345    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 467º AURORA 50750         PSOL 344    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 468º SGT PIVOTTO 11256         PP 343    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 469º LORENÇO 12439         PDT 343    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 470º SOLANGE CAMEJO 15001         PMDB 330    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 471º PROFESSORA WANDA 25121         DEM 327    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 472º ALTAMIR ROSA 70190         PT DO B 324    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 473º LEGENDA 70         PT DO B 323    0,0%        
 474º IVANI DE LIMA 65850         PC DO B 321    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 475º TONELLO 33677         PMN 318    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 476º MARIELI GROHS 13118         PT 316    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 477º ADRIANA STEIMETZ 33999         PMN 311    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 478º MARCO PRATES FILHO 43222         PV 309    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 479º ERONI FERREIRA 65678         PC DO B 307    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 480º SIMONE BECKER 50055         PSOL 304    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 481º MARIA EDILIA JABLONSKI 14441         PTB 291    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 482º FERNANDO MAGADAN 23230         PPS 289    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 483º SERGIO CARVALHO 40333         PSB 289    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 484º GILSON VIEIRA 70707         PT DO B 281    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 485º JOSE ANTONIO DA SILVA 11577         PP 280    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 486º ALEXANDRE 50666         PSOL 278    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 487º MARTA DE SOUZA 40999         PSB 276    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 488º OLMIRO SILVA 27127         PSDC 273    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 489º VERLAU WERDUM 10010         PRB 271    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 490º DRA. GRAÇA FINAMOR 15067         PMDB 270    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 491º JOSE ROSA 11213         PP 267    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 492º JOSUE NUNES 70530         PT DO B 266    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 493º HERMES ALEXIUS 50001         PSOL 263    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 494º ALEX SILVA 70070         PT DO B 263    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 495º DULCE DO NASCIMENTO 43357         PV 257    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 496º SUZANA ANDRADE 20654         PSC 248    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 497º CAETANO ALVES 20777         PSC 243    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 498º FELIPE LOPES 22254         PR 243    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 499º GISELE GLÓRIA 43303         PV 237    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 500º WOLODYMIR 12111         PDT 228    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 501º CRISTIANE KENNES ELESBÃO 15566         PMDB 225    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 502º BIGLIA 50567         PSOL 222    0,0%       NÃO ELEITO 
 503º DE PAULA 65265         PC DO B 218    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 504º CLAUDIÃO DA PIZZA 14451         PTB 215    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 505º MERY MENDES 14210         PTB 214    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 506º SIPP 45741         PSDB 210    0,0%       SUPLENTE 
 507º MARCIA DONINI 70123         PT DO B 208